Group result by
  • Timing
  • League
  • Start time
  • League
  • Status
  • 02:30 ist
  • Palmas
    -
    Guarai
  • Brazil State 1--Tocantinense 1st group stage
  • Not started
  • 01:30 ist
  • Colinas EC
    -
    Tocantins FC TO
  • Brazil State 1--Tocantinense 1st group stage
  • Not started
  • 00:30 ist
  • Gurupi
    -
    Araguaina
  • Brazil State 1--Tocantinense 1st group stage
  • Not started
  • 00:30 ist
  • Shelbourne
    -
    Cobh Ramblers
  • Ireland 2--1. Division
  • Not started
  • 00:30 ist
  • Tocantinopolis
    -
    Interporto
  • Brazil State 1--Tocantinense 1st group stage
  • Not started
  • 00:30 ist
  • Wexford Youths
    -
    Galway
  • Ireland 2--1. Division
  • Not started
  • 00:15 ist
  • Weston Super Mare
    -
    Havant and W.
  • England 6--Conference South
  • Not started
  • 00:15 ist
  • Cork City
    -
    Drogheda United
  • Ireland 1--Airtricity League
  • Not started
  • 00:15 ist
  • Limerick
    -
    Athlone Town
  • Ireland 1--Airtricity League
  • Not started
  • 00:15 ist
  • Sligo Rovers
    -
    UCD
  • Ireland 1--Airtricity League
  • Not started
  • 00:15 ist
  • Stockport
    -
    Altrincham
  • England 6--Conference North
  • Not started
  • 00:15 ist
  • Bray Wanderers
    -
    Derry City
  • Ireland 1--Airtricity League
  • Not started
  • 00:15 ist
  • Dundalk
    -
    Shamrock Rovers
  • Ireland 1--Airtricity League
  • Not started
  • 00:15 ist
  • St. Patrick's Athletic
    -
    Bohemian FC
  • Ireland 1--Airtricity League
  • Not started
  • 00:15 ist
  • Waterford United
    -
    Shamrock Rovers B
  • Ireland 2--1. Division
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Clermont Foot
    -
    Angers
  • France 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Colmar
    -
    Vannes
  • France 3--National
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Caen
    -
    Auxerre
  • France 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Luzenac
    -
    Boulogne
  • France 3--National
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • De Graafschap
    -
    Sparta Rotterdam
  • Netherlands 2--Jupiler League
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Carquefou
    -
    Paris FC
  • France 3--National
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • FC Oss
    -
    FC Volendam
  • Netherlands 2--Jupiler League
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Jong Ajax
    -
    Excelsior
  • Netherlands 2--Jupiler League
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • MVV Maastricht
    -
    Fort.Sittard
  • Netherlands 2--Jupiler League
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Niort
    -
    Brest
  • France 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • VVV-Venlo
    -
    Almere City FC
  • Netherlands 2--Jupiler League
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Nancy
    -
    Dijon
  • France 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Amiens
    -
    Lucon
  • France 3--National
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Le Havre
    -
    Tours
  • France 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Bourg-Peronnas
    -
    Frejus Saint Raphael
  • France 3--National
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Chateauroux
    -
    Lens
  • France 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • GFCO Ajaccio
    -
    US Colomiers
  • France 3--National
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Arles-Avignon
    -
    Laval
  • France 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Le Poire Sur Vie
    -
    ES Uzes Pont du Gard
  • France 3--National
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • FC Den Bosch
    -
    FC Eindhoven
  • Netherlands 2--Jupiler League
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Helmond Sport
    -
    Jong FC Twente
  • Netherlands 2--Jupiler League
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Jong PSV
    -
    Achilles 29
  • Netherlands 2--Jupiler League
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Troyes
    -
    Creteil
  • France 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Telstar
    -
    FC Dordrecht
  • Netherlands 2--Jupiler League
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Nimes
    -
    Istres
  • France 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Willem II
    -
    FC Emmen
  • Netherlands 2--Jupiler League
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Metz
    -
    CA Bastia
  • France 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 23:30 ist
  • Dunkerque
    -
    Red Star
  • France 3--National
  • Not started
  • 23:00 ist
  • Schwechat
    -
    Rapid Wien (A)
  • Austria 3--Regionalliga East
  • Not started
  • 23:00 ist
  • Oberwart
    -
    Mattersburg (A)
  • Austria 3--Regionalliga East
  • Not started
  • 23:00 ist
  • TuS Germania Schnelsen
    -
    TuS Dassendorf
  • Germany 5--Oberliga Hamburg
  • Not started
  • 23:00 ist
  • Engen Santos FC
    -
    Baroka FC
  • South Africa 2--National First Division
  • Not started
  • 23:00 ist
  • Wiener SC
    -
    Adm/Modling (A)
  • Austria 3--Regionalliga East
  • Not started
  • 23:00 ist
  • Amstetten
    -
    Austria Wien (A)
  • Austria 3--Regionalliga East
  • Not started
  • 23:00 ist
  • SV Blankenese
    -
    SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
  • Germany 5--Oberliga Hamburg
  • Not started
  • 23:00 ist
  • Senec
    -
    Trnava juniori
  • Slovakia 2--1. Division
  • Not started
  • 22:45 ist
  • Al Yarmouk Kuwait
    -
    Al-Arabi
  • Kuwait 1--Premier League
  • Not started
  • 22:30 ist
  • Uniao Flamengo Santos
    -
    Orapa United FC
  • Botswana 1--Premier League
  • Not started
  • 22:30 ist
  • Allerheiligen
    -
    St.Florian
  • Austria 3--Regionalliga Middle
  • Not started
  • 22:30 ist
  • FAC Team für Wien
    -
    SC Wiener Viktoria
  • Austria 3--Regionalliga East
  • Not started
  • 22:30 ist
  • Centre Chiefs
    -
    FC Satmos
  • Botswana 1--Premier League
  • Not started
  • 22:30 ist
  • Puskas FC Academy
    -
    Pecsi MFC
  • Hungary 1--OTP BANK Liga
  • Not started
  • 22:30 ist
  • Kalsdorf
    -
    Linzer ASK
  • Austria 3--Regionalliga Middle
  • Not started
  • 22:30 ist
  • Orléans
    -
    Strasbourg
  • France 3--National
  • Not started
  • 21:45 ist
  • Al-Salmiyah
    -
    Al-Shabab SC
  • Kuwait 1--Premier League
  • Not started
  • 21:30 ist
  • FC Kuressaare
    -
    Pärnu
  • Estonia 2--Esiliiga
  • Not started
  • 21:30 ist
  • Tammeka
    -
    Paide Linnameeskond
  • Estonia 1--Premium liiga
  • Not started
  • 21:30 ist
  • Maritzburg United
    -
    Ajax Cape Town
  • South Africa 1--Premier Soccer League
  • Not started
  • 21:30 ist
  • Vändra JK Vaprus
    -
    Rakvere JK Tarvas
  • Estonia 2--Esiliiga
  • Not started
  • 21:15 ist
  • Trans Narva
    -
    FC Infonet
  • Estonia 1--Premium liiga
  • Not started
  • 21:15 ist
  • Al-Shabbab
    -
    Al-Rifaa
  • Bahrain 1--Premiere League
  • Not started
  • 20:30 ist
  • FC UkrAhroKom Holovkivka
    -
    Naftovik
  • Ukraine 2--1. Division
  • Not started
  • 20:30 ist
  • IFK Uddevalla
    -
    Utsiktens BK
  • Sweden 3--1. Division South
  • Not started
  • 20:30 ist
  • Olimpik Donetsk
    -
    Zirka
  • Ukraine 2--1. Division
  • Not started
  • 20:30 ist
  • Stal
    -
    Desna
  • Ukraine 2--1. Division
  • Not started
  • 20:30 ist
  • Helios Kharkiv
    -
    Dynamo Kyiv II
  • Ukraine 2--1. Division
  • Not started
  • 20:30 ist
  • Niva
    -
    Bukovyna Chernivtsi
  • Ukraine 2--1. Division
  • Not started
  • 20:30 ist
  • Poltava
    -
    MFK Mykolaiv
  • Ukraine 2--1. Division
  • Not started
  • 20:30 ist
  • FC Sumy
    -
    Olexandria
  • Ukraine 2--1. Division
  • Not started
  • 20:30 ist
  • Titan Armyansk
    -
    FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
  • Ukraine 2--1. Division
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Coventry City
    -
    Swindon Town
  • England 3--League 1
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Blackburn Rovers
    -
    Yeovil Town
  • England 2--Championship
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Colchester United
    -
    Oldham Athletic
  • England 3--League 1
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • AFC Bournemouth
    -
    Sheffield Wednesday
  • England 2--Championship
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Brentford
    -
    Preston North End
  • England 3--League 1
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Wycombe Wanderers
    -
    Northampton Town
  • England 4--League 2
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Aldershot Town
    -
    Salisbury City
  • England 5--Conference Premier
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Bury
    -
    Plymouth Argyle
  • England 4--League 2
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Eastleigh
    -
    Basingstoke
  • England 6--Conference South
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • AFC Wimbledon
    -
    Newport County
  • England 4--League 2
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • KSF Prespa Birlik
    -
    Limhamn Bunkeflo IF
  • Sweden 4--2. Division Östra Götaland
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Rochdale
    -
    Southend United
  • England 4--League 2
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Crawley Town
    -
    Leyton Orient
  • England 3--League 1
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Gillingham
    -
    Tranmere Rovers
  • England 3--League 1
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Huddersfield Town
    -
    Brighton & Hove Albion
  • England 2--Championship
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Port Vale
    -
    Milton Keynes Dons
  • England 3--League 1
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Blackpool
    -
    Burnley
  • England 2--Championship
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Carlisle United
    -
    Walsall
  • England 3--League 1
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Doncaster Rovers
    -
    Derby County
  • England 2--Championship
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Shrewsbury Town
    -
    Crewe Alexandra
  • England 3--League 1
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Oxford United
    -
    York City
  • England 4--League 2
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Braintree Town
    -
    Dartford
  • England 5--Conference Premier
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Cheltenham Town
    -
    Fleetwood Town
  • England 4--League 2
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Ebbsfleet United
    -
    Eastbourne Borough
  • England 6--Conference South
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Torquay United
    -
    Dagenham & Redbridge
  • England 4--League 2
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Morecambe
    -
    Scunthorpe United
  • England 4--League 2
  • Not started
  • 19:30 ist
  • Wolverhampton Wanderers
    -
    Rotherham United
  • England 3--League 1
  • Not started
  • 19:00 ist
  • Al-Kuwait
    -
    Al-Salibikhaet
  • Kuwait 1--Premier League
  • Not started
  • 19:00 ist
  • Al-Hadd
    -
    Malkia
  • Bahrain 1--Premiere League
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • USMM Hadjout
    -
    WA Tlemcen
  • Algeria 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • Motala AIF FK
    -
    Trelleborgs FF
  • Sweden 3--1. Division South
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • Lada Togliati
    -
    Zenit Izhevsk
  • Russia 3--Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • Mariehem SK
    -
    Sandvikens IF
  • Sweden 4--2. Division Norrland
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • Syzran-2003
    -
    KamAZ
  • Russia 3--Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • Grebbestads IF
    -
    Carlstad United
  • Sweden 4--2. Division Norra Götaland
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • Spartak Yoshkar Ola
    -
    Rubin Kazan 2
  • Russia 3--Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    -
    Gagauziya
  • Moldova 2--Division A
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • US Chaouia
    -
    MSP Batna
  • Algeria 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • CF Riscani
    -
    FC Edinet
  • Moldova 2--Division A
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • ASM Oran
    -
    USM Annaba
  • Algeria 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • Intersport Aroma
    -
    FC Slobozia Mare
  • Moldova 2--Division A
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • USM Bel Abbes
    -
    NA Hussein Dey
  • Algeria 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • A Bou Saada
    -
    ES Mostaganem
  • Algeria 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • KIF Örebro
    -
    Jitex BK
  • Sweden 1--Damallsvenskan
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • Selånger FK
    -
    Sandviks IK
  • Sweden 4--2. Division Norrland
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • Dinamo Kirov
    -
    Volga Ulyanovsk
  • Russia 3--Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • IK Gauthiod
    -
    Nordvarmland FF
  • Sweden 4--2. Division Norra Götaland
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • FC Chelyabinsk
    -
    Oktan Perm
  • Russia 3--Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • FC Victoria Bardar
    -
    FC Sheriff II
  • Moldova 2--Division A
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • Tyumen
    -
    NoSta
  • Russia 3--Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • Real Succes Lilcora
    -
    Locomotiv
  • Moldova 2--Division A
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • O Medea
    -
    AS Khroub
  • Algeria 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
    -
    FC Dacia 2 Buiucani
  • Moldova 2--Division A
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • CA Batna
    -
    AB Merouana
  • Algeria 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • Tvaakers IF
    -
    Raslatts SK
  • Sweden 4--2. Division Västra Götaland
  • Not started
  • 18:30 ist
  • USM Blida
    -
    MC Saida
  • Algeria 2--Ligue 2
  • Not started
  • 18:00 ist
  • Gamla Upsala
    -
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus
  • Sweden 4--2. Division Norra Svealand
  • Not started
  • 17:30 ist
  • Hogaborg
    -
    Dalstorps IF
  • Sweden 4--2. Division Västra Götaland
  • Not started
  • 17:30 ist
  • Energetik FC
    -
    MOIK
  • Azerbaijan 2--1. Division
  • Not started
  • 17:30 ist
  • Skiljebo SK
    -
    Spårvagen
  • Sweden 4--2. Division Norra Svealand
  • Not started
  • 17:30 ist
  • Eskilstuna C
    -
    FC Linkoping City
  • Sweden 4--2. Division Södra Svealand
  • Not started
  • 17:30 ist
  • Jonsereds IF
    -
    Tenhults IF
  • Sweden 4--2. Division Västra Götaland
  • Not started
  • 17:30 ist
  • Aarhus Fremad II
    -
    Hjørring IF
  • Denmark 4--Danmarksserien Grp. 3
  • Not started
  • 17:30 ist
  • Shamkir
    -
    Karvan FK
  • Azerbaijan 2--1. Division
  • Not started
  • 17:30 ist
  • Ytterby
    -
    IFK Åmål
  • Sweden 4--2. Division Norra Götaland
  • Not started
  • 17:30 ist
  • Ljungby IF
    -
    Vimmerby IF
  • Sweden 4--2. Division Östra Götaland
  • Not started
  • 17:00 ist
  • Tampines Rovers FC
    -
    Woodlands Wellington FC
  • Singapore 1--S.League
  • Not started
  • 16:30 ist
  • Lindome GIF
    -
    Sävedalens IF
  • Sweden 4--2. Division Västra Götaland
  • Not started
  • 16:30 ist
  • Persepam Madura United
    -
    Persiram
  • Indonesia 1--Super League First Round East
  • Not started
  • 16:00 ist
  • Edgeworth Eagles
    -
    Charlestown City Blues
  • Australia 2--Northern New South Wales
  • Not started
  • 15:30 ist
  • Zimbru II
    0 - 0
    Nistru Otaci
  • Moldova 2--Division A
  • Cancelled
  • 15:00 ist
  • Kitchee
    -
    South China
  • Hong Kong 1--First Division
  • Not started
  • 13:30 ist
  • Ninh Binh
    -
    Hai Phong
  • Vietnam 1--V-league
  • Not started
  • 13:30 ist
  • LS Thanh Hoa
    -
    Than Quang Ninh
  • Vietnam 1--V-league
  • Not started
  • 13:00 ist
  • Persita
    -
    Barito Putera
  • Indonesia 1--Super League First Round West
  • Not started
  • 12:00 ist
  • Lambton Jaffas FC
    -
    Weston Workers
  • Australia 2--Northern New South Wales
  • Not started
  • 12:00 ist
  • Tamarii F.
    -
    Ol. Mahina
  • Tahiti 1--Super Ligue Mana Relegation
  • Not started
  • 12:00 ist
  • I-Sky Yuen Long
    -
    Tuen Mun SA
  • Hong Kong 1--First Division
  • Not started
  • 12:00 ist
  • Jeunes Tahitiens
    -
    Central Sport
  • Tahiti 1--Super Ligue Mana Relegation
  • Not started
  • 10:30 ist
  • Tamarii P.
    -
    Tac
  • Tahiti 1--Super Ligue Mana Relegation
  • Not started
  • 10:30 ist
  • Hobart Zebras
    -
    Northern Rangers
  • Australia 2--Tasmania Victory League
  • Not started
  • 10:00 ist
  • AS Arue
    -
    Vairao
  • Tahiti 1--Super Ligue Mana Relegation
  • Not started
  • 10:00 ist
  • Tefana II
    -
    AS Papenoo
  • Tahiti 1--Super Ligue Mana Relegation
  • Not started
  • 10:00 ist
  • AS Excelsior
    -
    Aorai
  • Tahiti 1--Super Ligue Mana Relegation
  • Not started
  • 05:30 ist
  • U.La Calera
    -
    Huachipato
  • Chile 1--Primera Division Clausura
  • Not started
  • Calendar
    Recently Viewed Leagues
    None
    Loading...