Write & Earn
Notifications

Football Schedule

International Friendly 2017
Sep 1
Togo
2 - 0
Niger
FT
FA Cup 2017-18
Sep 2
Cambridge City
3 - 1
St Neots Town
FT
Sep 2
Kingstonian
3 - 2
Shoreham
FT
Sep 2
City of Liverpool
1 - 2
Nantwich Town
FT
Sep 2
Billericay Town
5 - 0
Didcot Town
FT
Sep 2
Market Drayton Town
1 - 5
Alvechurch
FT
Sep 2
AFC Mansfield
4 - 0
Dunkirk
FT
Sep 2
Soham Town Rangers
0 - 0
Westfields
FT
Sep 2
Peterborough Sports
3 - 4
Stafford Rangers
FT
Sep 2
Rushall Olympic
1 - 0
Potton United
FT
Sep 2
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 2
Barwell
FT
Sep 2
St Ives Town
1 - 0
Coalville Town
FT
Sep 2
Grantham Town
2 - 1
Holbeach United
FT
Sep 2
Haughmond
3 - 2
Matlock Town
FT
Sep 2
Tividale
2 - 3
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Sep 2
Lincoln United
0 - 1
Redditch United
FT
Sep 2
Shepshed Dynamo
6 - 1
Leek Town
FT
Sep 2
Stratford Town
4 - 0
Newcastle Town
FT
Sep 2
King's Lynn Town
4 - 1
Coleshill Town
FT
Sep 2
Mickleover Sports
2 - 1
Hinckley AFC
FT
Sep 2
Boldmere St. Michaels
0 - 3
Chasetown
FT
Sep 2
Yaxley
0 - 1
Dereham Town
FT
Sep 2
Brocton
2 - 4
Deeping Rangers
FT
Sep 2
Tuffley Rovers
0 - 5
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Sep 2
Horndean
0 - 2
Bodmin Town
FT
Sep 2
Paulton Rovers
1 - 0
Winchester City
FT
Sep 2
Guildford City
1 - 3
Knaphill
FT
Sep 2
Basingstoke Town
2 - 2
Hartley Wintney
FT
Sep 2
Bideford
5 - 1
Bishop's Cleeve
FT
Sep 2
Hamworthy United
1 - 5
Thatcham Town
FT
Sep 2
Cinderford Town
2 - 1
Moneyfields
FT
Sep 2
Andover Town
1 - 2
Cadbury Heath
FT
Sep 2
Gorleston
0 - 4
Barking
FT
Sep 2
Arlesey Town
0 - 7
Heybridge Swifts
FT
Sep 2
Hanwell Town
4 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Sep 2
St Margaretsbury
1 - 6
Kidlington
FT
Sep 2
Cheshunt
2 - 0
Takeley
FT
Sep 2
Haverhill Borough
0 - 8
Kings Langley
FT
Sep 2
Enfield Town
2 - 1
Harrow Borough
FT
Sep 2
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2 - 0
Corinthian-Casuals
FT
Sep 2
Phoenix Sports
2 - 0
Eastbourne Town
FT
Sep 2
Ramsgate
3 - 3
Egham Town
FT
Sep 2
Margate
3 - 1
East Grinstead Town
FT
Sep 2
Faversham Town
3 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Sep 2
Crowborough Athletic
2 - 0
Sevenoaks Town
FT
Sep 2
Dulwich Hamlet
3 - 1
Hastings United
FT
Sep 2
Tooting & Mitcham United
2 - 0
Merstham
FT
Sep 2
Thamesmead Town
3 - 0
Lewes
FT
Sep 2
Herne Bay
3 - 1
Walton Casuals
FT
Sep 2
Beaconsfield Town
0 - 2
Marlow
FT
Sep 2
Colney Heath
3 - 0
Cockfosters
FT
Sep 2
Berkhamsted
1 - 3
Slough Town
FT
Sep 2
Clapton
0 - 3
Needham Market
FT
Sep 2
Royston Town
2 - 0
Dunstable Town
FT
Sep 2
Bedford Town
0 - 2
Lowestoft Town
FT
Sep 2
Ware
2 - 1
Witham Town
FT
Sep 2
Thurrock
1 - 1
Harlow Town
FT
Sep 2
Hadley
2 - 3
FC Romania
FT
Sep 2
Great Yarmouth Town
0 - 2
Chesham United
FT
Sep 2
Hertford Town
1 - 1
Grays Athletic
FT
Sep 2
Haringey Borough
1 - 1
Hitchin Town
FT
Sep 2
Potters Bar Town
1 - 0
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Sep 2
Droylsden
4 - 3
Colwyn Bay
FT
Sep 2
Abbey Hey
3 - 3
Altrincham
FT
Sep 2
Skelmersdale United
1 - 2
Handsworth Parramore
FT
Sep 2
Buxton
3 - 2
Frickley Athletic
FT
Sep 2
Whitley Bay
0 - 2
Newcastle Benfield
FT
Sep 2
Sunderland RCA
0 - 0
Liversedge
FT
Sep 2
Mossley
2 - 2
1874 Northwich
FT
Sep 2
Witton Albion
0 - 2
South Shields
FT
Sep 2
Halesowen Town
0 - 3
Basford United
FT
Sep 2
Boston Town
2 - 0
Hednesford Town
FT
Sep 2
AFC Kempston Rovers
2 - 1
Wisbech Town
FT
Sep 2
Loughborough Dynamo
1 - 3
Stourbridge
FT
Sep 2
SL Aquaforce
3 - 1
Radcliffe Borough
FT
Sep 2
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 0
Workington
FT
Sep 2
Bottesford Town
0 - 1
Shildon AFC
FT
Sep 2
Cleethorpes Town
1 - 2
Atherton Collieries
FT
Sep 2
Colne
0 - 1
Lancaster City
FT
Sep 2
Ossett Town
2 - 1
Consett
FT
Sep 2
Hyde United
1 - 0
Kendal Town
FT
Sep 2
Metropolitan Police
3 - 2
Staines Town
FT
Sep 2
Folkestone Invicta
3 - 2
Greenwich Borough
FT
Sep 2
Dorking Wanderers
3 - 2
Worthing
FT
Sep 2
Horsham
6 - 0
Ashford United
FT
Sep 2
Haywards Heath Town
2 - 2
Tunbridge Wells
FT
Sep 2
Banstead Athletic
0 - 4
Glebe
FT
Sep 2
Carshalton Athletic
5 - 3
Pagham
FT
Sep 2
Leatherhead
6 - 0
Cray Valley PM
FT
Sep 2
Erith Town
0 - 3
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Sep 2
Hereford
8 - 0
Godalming Town
FT
Sep 2
Banbury United
4 - 2
Tiverton Town
FT
Sep 2
Bridport
1 - 0
Barnstaple Town
FT
Sep 2
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Bridgwater Town
FT
Sep 2
Frome Town
2 - 1
AFC Totton
FT
Sep 2
AFC Portchester
1 - 0
Dorchester Town
FT
Sep 2
Farnborough
2 - 3
Salisbury
FT
Sep 2
Odd Down
0 - 5
Weymouth
FT
Sep 2
Tavistock
2 - 2
Taunton Town
FT
Sep 2
Merthyr Town
6 - 1
Willand Rovers
FT
Sep 2
Maldon & Tiptree
3 - 3
Hayes & Yeading United
FT
Sep 2
Tilbury
0 - 1
Aylesbury United
FT
Sep 2
North Leigh
2 - 2
Biggleswade Town
FT
Sep 2
Hendon
1 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Sep 2
Penistone Church
3 - 2
Whitby Town
FT
Sep 2
Albion Sports
3 - 2
Barnoldswick Town
FT
Sep 2
Warrington Town
1 - 0
Grimsby Borough
FT
Sep 2
Ashton Athletic
2 - 1
Bamber Bridge
FT
Sep 2
Kidsgrove Athletic
3 - 2
Clitheroe
FT
Sep 2
Stalybridge Celtic
2 - 1
Farsley Celtic
FT
Sep 2
Marine
1 - 3
Ashton United
FT
Sep 2
AFC Sudbury
1 - 1
Mildenhall Town
FT
Sep 2
Aylesbury
1 - 3
Leiston
FT
International Friendly 2017
Sep 2
Hong Kong
4 - 0
Macao
FT
Sep 2
Indonesia
0 - 0
Fiji
FT
Sep 2
Mozambique
1 - 1
Kenya
FT
FA Cup 2017-18
Sep 3
Romulus
0 - 3
Kettering Town
FT
Sep 3
Littlehampton Town
2 - 2
Chipstead
FT
Sep 3
Romford
0 - 1
AFC Hornchurch
FT
Sep 3
Baldock Town
4 - 3
Thame United
FT
International Friendly 2017
Sep 3
Equatorial Guinea
1 - 2
Benin
FT
Sep 3
Canada
2 - 0
Jamaica
FT
International Friendly 2017
Sep 4
Togo
0 - 1
Malawi
FT
FA Cup 2017-18
Sep 5
Hitchin Town
2 - 3
Haringey Borough
PEN
International Friendly 2017
Sep 5
Niger
2 - 0
Mauritania
FT
FA Cup 2017-18
Sep 6
Hartley Wintney
1 - 0
Basingstoke Town
FT
Sep 6
Altrincham
2 - 1
Abbey Hey
FT
Sep 6
Liversedge
0 - 4
Sunderland RCA
FT
Sep 6
1874 Northwich
2 - 0
Mossley
FT
Sep 6
Hayes & Yeading United
4 - 3
Maldon & Tiptree
AET
Sep 6
Biggleswade Town
3 - 2
North Leigh
FT
Sep 6
Wingate & Finchley
4 - 2
Hendon
AET
Sep 6
Harlow Town
2 - 1
Thurrock
FT
Sep 6
Mildenhall Town
2 - 4
AFC Sudbury
FT
Sep 6
Chipstead
4 - 0
Littlehampton Town
FT
Sep 6
Egham Town
2 - 4
Ramsgate
FT
Sep 6
Tunbridge Wells
3 - 0
Haywards Heath Town
AET
Sep 6
Taunton Town
1 - 2
Tavistock
FT
FA Cup 2017-18
Sep 7
Grays Athletic
2 - 3
Hertford Town
AET
Sep 7
Westfields
1 - 0
Soham Town Rangers
FT
Premier League 2017-18
Sep 9
Manchester City
5 - 0
Liverpool
FT
Sep 9
Arsenal
3 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Sep 9
Brighton & Hove Albion
3 - 1
West Brom
FT
Sep 9
Everton
0 - 3
Tottenham
FT
Sep 9
Leicester City
1 - 2
Chelsea
FT
Sep 9
Southampton
0 - 2
Watford
FT
Sep 9
Stoke City
2 - 2
Manchester United
FT
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 9
Leganés
1 - 2
Getafe
FT
Sep 9
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Levante
FT
Sep 9
Valencia
0 - 0
Atlético Madrid
FT
Sep 9
Sevilla
3 - 0
Eibar
FT
Serie A 2017-18
Sep 9
Juventus
3 - 0
Chievo
FT
Bundesliga 2017-18
Sep 9
Hamburger SV
0 - 2
RB Leipzig
FT
Sep 9
Freiburg
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Sep 9
Borussia M'gladbach
0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Sep 9
Augsburg
3 - 0
Köln
FT
Sep 9
Mainz 05
3 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Sep 9
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Hannover 96
FT
Sep 9
Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Bayern München
FT
Premier League 2017-18
Sep 10
Burnley
1 - 0
Crystal Palace
FT
Sep 10
Swansea
0 - 1
Newcastle
FT
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 10
Barcelona
5 - 0
Espanyol
FT
Sep 10
Deportivo La Coruña
2 - 4
Real Sociedad
FT
Sep 10
Athletic Club
2 - 0
Girona
FT
Sep 10
Celta Vigo
1 - 0
Deportivo Alavés
FT
Serie A 2017-18
Sep 10
Sampdoria
vs
Roma
00:15 IST
Sep 10
Internazionale
2 - 0
SPAL
FT
Sep 10
Atalanta
2 - 1
Sassuolo
FT
Sep 10
Cagliari
1 - 0
Crotone
FT
Sep 10
Hellas Verona
0 - 5
Fiorentina
FT
Sep 10
Udinese
1 - 0
Genoa
FT
Sep 10
Lazio
4 - 1
Milan
FT
Sep 10
Benevento
0 - 1
Torino
FT
Bundesliga 2017-18
Sep 10
Hertha BSC
1 - 1
Werder Bremen
FT
Sep 10
Schalke 04
3 - 1
Stuttgart
FT
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 11
Villarreal
3 - 1
Real Betis
FT
Serie A 2017-18
Sep 11
Bologna
0 - 3
Napoli
FT
Premier League 2017-18
Sep 12
West Ham
2 - 0
Huddersfield Town
FT
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 12
Málaga
1 - 3
Las Palmas
FT
EFL Cup 2016/17
Sep 13
Barnsley
3 - 2
Derby County
FT
UEFA Champions League 2017-18
Sep 13
Chelsea
6 - 0
Qarabağ
FT
Sep 13
Roma
0 - 0
Atlético Madrid
FT
Sep 13
Bayern München
3 - 0
Anderlecht
FT
Sep 13
Celtic
0 - 5
PSG
FT
Sep 13
Barcelona
3 - 0
Juventus
FT
Sep 13
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 3
Sporting CP
FT
Sep 13
Benfica
1 - 2
CSKA Moskva
FT
Sep 13
Manchester United
3 - 0
Basel
FT
UEFA Champions League 2017-18
Sep 14
Feyenoord
0 - 4
Manchester City
FT
Sep 14
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
Napoli
FT
Sep 14
RB Leipzig
1 - 1
Monaco
FT
Sep 14
Porto
1 - 3
Beşiktaş
FT
Sep 14
Maribor
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva
FT
Sep 14
Liverpool
2 - 2
Sevilla
FT
Sep 14
Real Madrid
3 - 0
APOEL
FT
Sep 14
Tottenham
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Europa League 2017-18
Sep 14
Zlín
0 - 0
Sheriff
FT
Sep 14
København
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
FT
Sep 14
Atalanta
3 - 0
Everton
FT
Sep 14
Apollon
1 - 1
Olympique Lyonnais
FT
Sep 14
Hoffenheim
1 - 2
Sporting Braga
FT
Sep 14
İstanbul Başakşehir
0 - 0
Ludogorets
FT
Sep 14
Austria Wien
1 - 5
Milan
FT
Sep 14
Rijeka
1 - 2
AEK Athens
FT
Sep 14
Villarreal
3 - 1
Astana
FT
Sep 14
Slavia Praha
1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Sep 14
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
FT
Sep 14
Young Boys
1 - 1
Partizan
FT
Europa League 2017-18
Sep 15
Olympique Marseille
1 - 0
Konyaspor
FT
Sep 15
Vitória Guimarães
1 - 1
Salzburg
FT
Sep 15
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 5
Nice
FT
Sep 15
Vitesse
2 - 3
Lazio
FT
Sep 15
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2 - 1
Lugano
FT
Sep 15
FCSB
3 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň
FT
Sep 15
Zorya
0 - 2
Östersunds FK
FT
Sep 15
Hertha BSC
0 - 0
Athletic Club
FT
Sep 15
Vardar
0 - 5
Zenit
FT
Sep 15
Real Sociedad
4 - 0
Rosenborg
FT
Sep 15
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
BATE
FT
Sep 15
Arsenal
3 - 1
Köln
FT
Premier League 2017-18
Sep 16
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Sep 16
Crystal Palace
0 - 1
Southampton
FT
Sep 16
Huddersfield Town
1 - 1
Leicester City
FT
Sep 16
Liverpool
1 - 1
Burnley
FT
Sep 16
Newcastle
2 - 1
Stoke City
FT
Sep 16
Watford
0 - 6
Manchester City
FT
Sep 16
West Brom
0 - 0
West Ham
FT
Sep 16
Tottenham
0 - 0
Swansea
FT
FA Cup 2017-18
Sep 16
Deeping Rangers
2 - 4
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Sep 16
Salford City
1 - 2
York City
FT
Sep 16
Darlington
0 - 3
South Shields
FT
Sep 16
Southport
0 - 3
Bradford Park Avenue
FT
Sep 16
Ossett Town
1 - 0
Atherton Collieries
FT
Sep 16
Newcastle Benfield
2 - 1
Ashton United
FT
Sep 16
Warrington Town
1 - 1
Hyde United
FT
Sep 16
Harrogate Town
3 - 0
Penistone Church
FT
Sep 16
Spennymoor Town
1 - 2
Gainsborough Trinity
FT
Sep 16
Handsworth Parramore
1 - 1
United of Manchester
FT
Sep 16
Shildon AFC
1 - 0
Altrincham
FT
Sep 16
Scarborough Athletic
2 - 0
Sunderland RCA
FT
Sep 16
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
SL Aquaforce
FT
Sep 16
Stockport County
1 - 0
Curzon Ashton
FT
Sep 16
Stalybridge Celtic
1 - 3
Chorley
FT
Sep 16
Lancaster City
4 - 0
Droylsden
FT
Sep 16
Stafford Rangers
1 - 0
Tamworth
FT
Sep 16
Boston United
1 - 1
Haughmond
FT
Sep 16
Shepshed Dynamo
0 - 1
Nantwich Town
FT
Sep 16
AFC Mansfield
0 - 0
Rushall Olympic
FT
Sep 16
AFC Kempston Rovers
0 - 4
Hereford
FT
Sep 16
Stratford Town
4 - 1
Redditch United
FT
Sep 16
Slough Town
3 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Sep 16
Hanwell Town
0 - 0
Enfield Town
FT
Sep 16
Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
FT
Sep 16
Bodmin Town
vs
Bideford
19:30 IST
Sep 16
Bridport
2 - 2
Cadbury Heath
FT
Sep 16
Gosport Borough
1 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
FT
Sep 16
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 1
Weston-super-Mare
FT
Sep 16
Cinderford Town
1 - 0
Hartley Wintney
FT
Sep 16
Tavistock
1 - 2
Frome Town
FT
Sep 16
Weymouth
2 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Sep 16
Banbury United
2 - 0
Thatcham Town
FT
Sep 16
Bath City
6 - 0
Knaphill
FT
Sep 16
Truro City
2 - 0
AFC Portchester
FT
Sep 16
Salisbury
0 - 2
Poole Town
FT
Sep 16
Paulton Rovers
3 - 2
Kidlington
FT
Sep 16
Gloucester City
0 - 3
Hungerford Town
FT
Sep 16
AFC Telford United
2 - 0
Barwell
FT
Sep 16
Nuneaton Town
3 - 1
King's Lynn Town
FT
Sep 16
Kettering Town
2 - 0
Kidsgrove Athletic
FT
Sep 16
Basford United
1 - 0
Mickleover Sports
FT
Sep 16
Alfreton Town
2 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Sep 16
Westfields
0 - 2
Leamington
FT
Sep 16
Grantham Town
3 - 4
Alvechurch
FT
Sep 16
Buxton
4 - 1
Chasetown
FT
Sep 16
Dereham Town
1 - 2
Boston Town
FT
Sep 16
Leiston
4 - 2
Crowborough Athletic
FT
Sep 16
Concord Rangers
4 - 0
Tunbridge Wells
FT
Sep 16
Braintree Town
2 - 2
Royston Town
FT
Sep 16
AFC Sudbury
3 - 0
Chipstead
FT
Sep 16
Biggleswade Town
0 - 1
East Thurrock United
FT
Sep 16
St Albans City
3 - 3
Cambridge City
FT
Sep 16
Horsham
2 - 5
Herne Bay
FT
Sep 16
Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Sep 16
Lowestoft Town
0 - 1
Harlow Town
FT
Sep 16
Metropolitan Police
2 - 2
Heybridge Swifts
FT
Sep 16
Chelmsford City
7 - 0
Ramsgate
FT
Sep 16
Ware
2 - 5
Leatherhead
FT
Sep 16
Kings Langley
0 - 1
Margate
FT
Sep 16
Baldock Town
1 - 2
Aylesbury United
FT
Sep 16
Hertford Town
1 - 2
AFC Hornchurch
FT
Sep 16
Glebe
2 - 2
Phoenix Sports
FT
Sep 16
Kingstonian
0 - 3
Brackley Town
FT
Sep 16
Eastbourne Borough
4 - 3
Carshalton Athletic
FT
Sep 16
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 3
Tooting & Mitcham United
FT
Sep 16
Cheshunt
1 - 3
Dorking Wanderers
FT
Sep 16
Wealdstone
4 - 0
Faversham Town
FT
Sep 16
Colney Heath
3 - 3
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Sep 16
Welling United
1 - 2
Haringey Borough
FT
Sep 16
Dartford
3 - 1
Barking
FT
Sep 16
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Potters Bar Town
FT
Sep 16
Whitehawk
1 - 3
Oxford City
FT
Sep 16
Marlow
0 - 2
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
FT
Sep 16
Needham Market
2 - 0
Chesham United
FT
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 16
Eibar
1 - 0
Leganés
FT
Sep 16
Levante
1 - 1
Valencia
FT
Sep 16
Getafe
1 - 2
Barcelona
FT
Sep 16
Real Betis
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruña
FT
Serie A 2017-18
Sep 16
Crotone
0 - 2
Internazionale
FT
Sep 16
Fiorentina
2 - 1
Bologna
FT
Bundesliga 2017-18
Sep 16
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
FT
Sep 16
Bayern München
4 - 0
Mainz 05
FT
Sep 16
Werder Bremen
1 - 2
Schalke 04
FT
Sep 16
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 2
Augsburg
FT
Sep 16
Stuttgart
1 - 0
Wolfsburg
FT
Sep 16
RB Leipzig
2 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach
FT
Premier League 2017-18
Sep 17
Chelsea
0 - 0
Arsenal
FT
Sep 17
Manchester United
4 - 0
Everton
FT
FA Cup 2017-18
Sep 17
FC Romania
2 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
FT
Sep 17
Thamesmead Town
1 - 1
Billericay Town
FT
Sep 17
Albion Sports
0 - 4
Ashton Athletic
FT
Sep 17
1874 Northwich
1 - 0
North Ferriby United
FT
Sep 17
Stourbridge
2 - 0
St Ives Town
FT
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 17
Atlético Madrid
1 - 0
Málaga
FT
Sep 17
Deportivo Alavés
0 - 3
Villarreal
FT
Sep 17
Girona
0 - 1
Sevilla
FT
Sep 17
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Athletic Club
FT
Serie A 2017-18
Sep 17
Roma
3 - 0
Hellas Verona
FT
Sep 17
Sassuolo
1 - 3
Juventus
FT
Sep 17
Milan
2 - 1
Udinese
FT
Sep 17
Napoli
6 - 0
Benevento
FT
Sep 17
SPAL
0 - 2
Cagliari
FT
Sep 17
Torino
2 - 2
Sampdoria
FT
Sep 17
Chievo
1 - 1
Atalanta
FT
Bundesliga 2017-18
Sep 17
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Hertha BSC
FT
Sep 17
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 0
Freiburg
FT
Sep 17
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 0
Köln
FT
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 18
Real Sociedad
1 - 3
Real Madrid
FT
Serie A 2017-18
Sep 18
Genoa
2 - 3
Lazio
FT
FA Cup 2017-18
Sep 19
Cambridge City
0 - 2
St Albans City
FT
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 19
Espanyol
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
FT
Sep 19
Valencia
5 - 0
Málaga
FT
Bundesliga 2017-18
Sep 19
Borussia M'gladbach
2 - 0
Stuttgart
FT
FA Cup 2017-18
Sep 20
Burgess Hill Town
3 - 0
Colney Heath
FT
Sep 20
Hyde United
2 - 0
Warrington Town
FT
Sep 20
United of Manchester
6 - 2
Handsworth Parramore
FT
Sep 20
Haughmond
0 - 5
Boston United
FT
Sep 20
Rushall Olympic
1 - 2
AFC Mansfield
FT
Sep 20
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1 - 3
Alfreton Town
FT
Sep 20
Royston Town
1 - 2
Braintree Town
FT
Sep 20
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead Town
AET
Sep 20
Billericay Town
5 - 0
Thamesmead Town
FT
Sep 20
Phoenix Sports
5 - 4
Glebe
PEN
Sep 20
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 0
FC Romania
AET
Sep 20
Potters Bar Town
0 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Sep 20
Enfield Town
5 - 0
Hanwell Town
FT
EFL Cup 2016/17
Sep 20
Burnley
3 - 5
Leeds United
PEN
Sep 20
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town
FT
Sep 20
Brentford
1 - 3
Norwich
FT
Sep 20
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
AET
Sep 20
Aston Villa
0 - 2
Middlesbrough
FT
Sep 20
Bristol City
2 - 0
Stoke City
FT
Sep 20
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 0
Bristol Rovers
AET
Sep 20
Leicester City
2 - 0
Liverpool
FT
Sep 20
West Ham
3 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Sep 20
Tottenham
1 - 0
Barnsley
FT
Sep 20
Reading
0 - 2
Swansea
FT
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 20
Barcelona
6 - 1
Eibar
FT
Sep 20
Athletic Club
vs
Atlético Madrid
23:30 IST
Sep 20
Leganés
vs
Girona
23:30 IST
Serie A 2017-18
Sep 20
Bologna
1 - 1
Internazionale
FT
Sep 20
Benevento
vs
Roma
21:30 IST
Bundesliga 2017-18
Sep 20
Schalke 04
0 - 3
Bayern München
FT
Sep 20
Augsburg
1 - 0
RB Leipzig
FT
Sep 20
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen
FT
Sep 20
Köln
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt
22:00 IST
FA Cup 2017-18
Sep 21
Cadbury Heath
vs
Bridport
00:00 IST
Sep 21
Bodmin Town
vs
Bideford
00:15 IST
EFL Cup 2016/17
Sep 21
Arsenal
vs
Doncaster Rovers
00:15 IST
Sep 21
Chelsea
vs
Nottingham Forest
00:15 IST
Sep 21
Everton
vs
Sunderland
00:15 IST
Sep 21
Manchester United
vs
Burton Albion
00:30 IST
Sep 21
West Brom
vs
Manchester City
00:30 IST
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 21
Deportivo La Coruña
vs
Deportivo Alavés
00:30 IST
Sep 21
Sevilla
vs
Las Palmas
01:30 IST
Sep 21
Real Madrid
vs
Real Betis
01:30 IST
Sep 21
Villarreal
vs
Espanyol
23:30 IST
Serie A 2017-18
Sep 21
Atalanta
vs
Crotone
00:15 IST
Sep 21
Cagliari
vs
Sassuolo
00:15 IST
Sep 21
Genoa
vs
Chievo
00:15 IST
Sep 21
Hellas Verona
vs
Sampdoria
00:15 IST
Sep 21
Juventus
vs
Fiorentina
00:15 IST
Sep 21
Lazio
vs
Napoli
00:15 IST
Sep 21
Milan
vs
SPAL
00:15 IST
Sep 21
Udinese
vs
Torino
00:15 IST
Bundesliga 2017-18
Sep 21
Hertha BSC
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
00:00 IST
Sep 21
Freiburg
vs
Hannover 96
00:00 IST
Sep 21
Hamburger SV
vs
Borussia Dortmund
00:00 IST
Sep 21
Mainz 05
vs
Hoffenheim
00:00 IST
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 22
Celta Vigo
vs
Getafe
00:30 IST
Sep 22
Levante
vs
Real Sociedad
01:30 IST
Premier League 2017-18
Sep 23
West Ham
vs
Tottenham
17:00 IST
Sep 23
Burnley
vs
Huddersfield Town
19:30 IST
Sep 23
Everton
vs
AFC Bournemouth
19:30 IST
Sep 23
Manchester City
vs
Crystal Palace
19:30 IST
Sep 23
Southampton
vs
Manchester United
19:30 IST
Sep 23
Stoke City
vs
Chelsea
19:30 IST
Sep 23
Swansea
vs
Watford
19:30 IST
Sep 23
Leicester City
vs
Liverpool
22:00 IST
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 23
Atlético Madrid
vs
Sevilla
16:30 IST
Sep 23
Deportivo Alavés
vs
Real Madrid
19:45 IST
Sep 23
Málaga
vs
Athletic Club
22:00 IST
Serie A 2017-18
Sep 23
Roma
vs
Udinese
18:30 IST
Sep 23
SPAL
vs
Napoli
21:30 IST
Bundesliga 2017-18
Sep 23
Bayern München
vs
Wolfsburg
00:00 IST
Sep 23
RB Leipzig
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt
19:00 IST
Sep 23
Hoffenheim
vs
Schalke 04
19:00 IST
Sep 23
Werder Bremen
vs
Freiburg
19:00 IST
Sep 23
Mainz 05
vs
Hertha BSC
19:00 IST
Sep 23
Stuttgart
vs
Augsburg
19:00 IST
Sep 23
Borussia Dortmund
vs
Borussia M'gladbach
22:00 IST
Premier League 2017-18
Sep 24
Brighton & Hove Albion
vs
Newcastle
20:30 IST
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 24
Girona
vs
Barcelona
00:15 IST
Sep 24
Espanyol
vs
Deportivo La Coruña
15:30 IST
Sep 24
Getafe
vs
Villarreal
19:45 IST
Sep 24
Las Palmas
vs
Leganés
22:00 IST
Sep 24
Eibar
vs
Celta Vigo
22:00 IST
Serie A 2017-18
Sep 24
Juventus
vs
Torino
00:15 IST
Sep 24
Sampdoria
vs
Milan
16:00 IST
Sep 24
Cagliari
vs
Chievo
18:30 IST
Sep 24
Crotone
vs
Benevento
18:30 IST
Sep 24
Hellas Verona
vs
Lazio
18:30 IST
Sep 24
Internazionale
vs
Genoa
18:30 IST
Sep 24
Sassuolo
vs
Bologna
21:30 IST
Bundesliga 2017-18
Sep 24
Hannover 96
vs
Köln
19:00 IST
Sep 24
Bayer Leverkusen
vs
Hamburger SV
21:30 IST
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 25
Real Sociedad
vs
Valencia
00:15 IST
Serie A 2017-18
Sep 25
Fiorentina
vs
Atalanta
00:15 IST
Premier League 2017-18
Sep 26
Arsenal
vs
West Brom
00:30 IST
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 26
Real Betis
vs
Levante
00:30 IST
FA Cup 2017-18
Sep 27
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Metropolitan Police
00:15 IST
UEFA Champions League 2017-18
Sep 27
Napoli
vs
Feyenoord
00:15 IST
Sep 27
Manchester City
vs
Shakhtar Donetsk
00:15 IST
Sep 27
Beşiktaş
vs
RB Leipzig
00:15 IST
Sep 27
Monaco
vs
Porto
00:15 IST
Sep 27
Sevilla
vs
Maribor
00:15 IST
Sep 27
Spartak Moskva
vs
Liverpool
00:15 IST
Sep 27
Borussia Dortmund
vs
Real Madrid
00:15 IST
Sep 27
APOEL
vs
Tottenham
00:15 IST
Sep 27
Qarabağ
vs
Roma
21:30 IST
UEFA Champions League 2017-18
Sep 28
Atlético Madrid
vs
Chelsea
00:15 IST
Sep 28
PSG
vs
Bayern München
00:15 IST
Sep 28
Anderlecht
vs
Celtic
00:15 IST
Sep 28
Sporting CP
vs
Barcelona
00:15 IST
Sep 28
Juventus
vs
Olympiakos Piraeus
00:15 IST
Sep 28
Basel
vs
Benfica
00:15 IST
Sep 28
CSKA Moskva
vs
Manchester United
00:15 IST
Europa League 2017-18
Sep 28
Astana
vs
Slavia Praha
20:30 IST
Sep 28
Salzburg
vs
Olympique Marseille
22:30 IST
Sep 28
Konyaspor
vs
Vitória Guimarães
22:30 IST
Sep 28
Lazio
vs
Zulte-Waregem
22:30 IST
Sep 28
Nice
vs
Vitesse
22:30 IST
Sep 28
Viktoria Plzeň
vs
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22:30 IST
Sep 28
Lugano
vs
FCSB
22:30 IST
Sep 28
Athletic Club
vs
Zorya
22:30 IST
Sep 28
Östersunds FK
vs
Hertha BSC
22:30 IST
Sep 28
Rosenborg
vs
Vardar
22:30 IST
Sep 28
Zenit
vs
Real Sociedad
22:30 IST
Sep 28
Köln
vs
Crvena Zvezda
22:30 IST
Sep 28
BATE
vs
Arsenal
22:30 IST
Europa League 2017-18
Sep 29
Lokomotiv Moskva
vs
Zlín
00:35 IST
Sep 29
Sheriff
vs
København
00:35 IST
Sep 29
Olympique Lyonnais
vs
Atalanta
00:35 IST
Sep 29
Everton
vs
Apollon
00:35 IST
Sep 29
Ludogorets
vs
Hoffenheim
00:35 IST
Sep 29
Sporting Braga
vs
İstanbul Başakşehir
00:35 IST
Sep 29
AEK Athens
vs
Austria Wien
00:35 IST
Sep 29
Milan
vs
Rijeka
00:35 IST
Sep 29
Maccabi Tel Aviv
vs
Villarreal
00:35 IST
Sep 29
Partizan
vs
Dynamo Kyiv
00:35 IST
Sep 29
Skënderbeu Korçë
vs
Young Boys
00:35 IST
Premier League 2017-18
Sep 30
Huddersfield Town
vs
Tottenham
17:00 IST
Sep 30
AFC Bournemouth
vs
Leicester City
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Manchester United
vs
Crystal Palace
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Stoke City
vs
Southampton
19:30 IST
Sep 30
West Brom
vs
Watford
19:30 IST
Sep 30
West Ham
vs
Swansea
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Chelsea
vs
Manchester City
22:00 IST
FA Cup 2017-18
Sep 30
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Aylesbury United
19:30 IST
Sep 30
1874 Northwich
vs
Ossett Town
19:30 IST
Sep 30
AFC Mansfield
vs
Boston United
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Stafford Rangers
vs
AFC Telford United
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Newcastle Benfield
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Nantwich Town
vs
Nuneaton Town
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Boston Town
vs
Hyde United
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Banbury United
vs
Shildon AFC
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Stratford Town
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Basford United
vs
Kettering Town
19:30 IST
Sep 30
SL Aquaforce
vs
Lancaster City
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Buxton
vs
Alvechurch
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Stockport County
vs
United of Manchester
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Ashton Athletic
vs
Chorley
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Leamington
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Stourbridge
vs
Alfreton Town
19:30 IST
Sep 30
South Shields
vs
York City
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Harrogate Town
vs
Bradford Park Avenue
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Swindon Supermarine
vs
Paulton Rovers
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Enfield Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Hereford
vs
AFC Hornchurch
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Slough Town
vs
Poole Town
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Brackley Town
vs
Braintree Town
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Wealdstone
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Concord Rangers
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:30 IST
Sep 30
East Thurrock United
vs
Harlow Town
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Chelmsford City
vs
Weymouth
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Cinderford Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Oxford City
vs
Leiston
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Margate
vs
Herne Bay
19:30 IST
Sep 30
St Albans City
vs
TBC
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Frome Town
vs
TBC
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Truro City
vs
AFC Sudbury
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Bath City
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Needham Market
vs
Dartford
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Haringey Borough
vs
TBC
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Hungerford Town
vs
Billericay Town
19:30 IST
Sep 30
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
vs
Leatherhead
19:30 IST
La Liga 2017-18
Sep 30
Celta Vigo
vs
Girona
00:30 IST
Sep 30
Deportivo La Coruña
vs
Getafe
16:30 IST
Sep 30
Sevilla
vs
Málaga
19:45 IST
Sep 30
Levante
vs
Deportivo Alavés
22:00 IST
Serie A 2017-18
Sep 30
Udinese
vs
Sampdoria
21:30 IST
Bundesliga 2017-18
Sep 30
Schalke 04
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
00:00 IST
Sep 30
Borussia M'gladbach
vs
Hannover 96
19:00 IST
Sep 30
Eintracht Frankfurt
vs
Stuttgart
19:00 IST
Sep 30
Augsburg
vs
Borussia Dortmund
19:00 IST
Sep 30
Wolfsburg
vs
Mainz 05
19:00 IST
Sep 30
Hamburger SV
vs
Werder Bremen
22:00 IST