Create
ISL 2022-23
Dec 1
Mumbai City
4 - 1
Goa
FT
2022 FIFA World Cup
Dec 1
Poland
0 - 2
Argentina
FT
Dec 1
Saudi Arabia
1 - 2
Mexico
FT
Dec 1
Croatia
0 - 0
Belgium
FT
Dec 1
Canada
1 - 2
Morocco
FT
ISL 2022-23
Dec 2
Odisha
2 - 1
Northeast Utd
FT
2022 FIFA World Cup
Dec 2
Japan
2 - 1
Spain
FT
Dec 2
Costa Rica
2 - 4
Germany
FT
Dec 2
Korea Republic
2 - 1
Portugal
FT
Dec 2
Ghana
0 - 2
Uruguay
FT
ISL 2022-23
Dec 3
Chennaiyin
1 - 3
Hyderabad
FT
Dec 3
Bengaluru
0 - 1
ATK Mohun Bagan
FT
2022 FIFA World Cup
Dec 3
Cameroon
1 - 0
Brazil
FT
Dec 3
Serbia
2 - 3
Switzerland
FT
Dec 3
Netherlands
3 - 1
USA
FT
EFL Championship 2022-23
Dec 3
Sunderland
3 - 0
Millwall
FT
ISL 2022-23
Dec 4
Jamshedpur
0 - 1
Kerala
FT
2022 FIFA World Cup
Dec 4
Argentina
2 - 1
Australia
FT
Dec 4
France
3 - 1
Poland
FT
2022 FIFA World Cup
Dec 5
England
3 - 0
Senegal
FT
Dec 5
Japan
2 - 4
Croatia
FT
2022 FIFA World Cup
Dec 6
Brazil
4 - 1
Korea Republic
FT
Dec 6
Morocco
3 - 0
Spain
FT
2022 FIFA World Cup
Dec 7
Portugal
6 - 1
Switzerland
FT
ISL 2022-23
Dec 8
ATK Mohun Bagan
vs
Jamshedpur
19:30 +05:30
ISL 2022-23
Dec 9
Hyderabad
vs
East Bengal
19:30 +05:30
2022 FIFA World Cup
Dec 9
Croatia
vs
Brazil
20:30 +05:30
Australian A-League
Dec 9
Brisbane
vs
Adelaide
14:15 +05:30
ISL 2022-23
Dec 10
Goa
vs
Odisha
17:30 +05:30
Dec 10
Northeast Utd
vs
Chennaiyin
19:30 +05:30
2022 FIFA World Cup
Dec 10
Netherlands
vs
Argentina
00:30 +05:30
Dec 10
Morocco
vs
Portugal
20:30 +05:30
EFL Championship 2022-23
Dec 10
Blackburn
vs
Preston
17:30 +05:30
Dec 10
Rotherham
vs
Bristol City
18:00 +05:30
Dec 10
Reading
vs
Coventry
19:30 +05:30
Dec 10
Blackpool
vs
Birmingham
20:30 +05:30
Dec 10
Middlesbrough
vs
Luton
20:30 +05:30
Dec 10
Millwall
vs
Wigan
20:30 +05:30
Dec 10
Sheffield
vs
Huddersfield
20:30 +05:30
Dec 10
Stoke
vs
Cardiff
20:30 +05:30
Dec 10
Swansea
vs
Norwich
20:30 +05:30
Australian A-League
Dec 10
Wellington
vs
W. Sydney
11:30 +05:30
Dec 10
Sydney
vs
Melbourne City
14:15 +05:30
Dec 10
Perth
vs
Western United
17:00 +05:30
ISL 2022-23
Dec 11
Kerala
vs
Bengaluru
19:30 +05:30
2022 FIFA World Cup
Dec 11
England
vs
France
00:30 +05:30
EFL Championship 2022-23
Dec 11
QPR
vs
Burnley
18:30 +05:30
Dec 11
Watford
vs
Hull
20:30 +05:30
Australian A-League
Dec 11
Central Coast
vs
Newcastle
09:30 +05:30
Dec 11
Macarthur FC
vs
Melbourne Victory
11:30 +05:30
EFL Championship 2022-23
Dec 13
Sunderland
vs
West Bromwich
01:30 +05:30
2022 FIFA World Cup
Dec 14
W57
vs
W58
00:30 +05:30
ISL 2022-23
Dec 15
Odisha
vs
ATK Mohun Bagan
19:30 +05:30
2022 FIFA World Cup
Dec 15
W59
vs
W60
00:30 +05:30
ISL 2022-23
Dec 16
East Bengal
vs
Mumbai City
19:30 +05:30
Australian A-League
Dec 16
Newcastle
vs
Brisbane
14:15 +05:30
ISL 2022-23
Dec 17
Bengaluru
vs
Jamshedpur
17:30 +05:30
Dec 17
Goa
vs
Northeast Utd
19:30 +05:30
2022 FIFA World Cup
Dec 17
L61
vs
L62
20:30 +05:30
EFL Championship 2022-23
Dec 17
Birmingham
vs
Reading
01:30 +05:30
Dec 17
Bristol City
vs
Stoke
20:30 +05:30
Dec 17
Burnley
vs
Middlesbrough
20:30 +05:30
Dec 17
Cardiff
vs
Blackpool
20:30 +05:30
Dec 17
Coventry
vs
Swansea
20:30 +05:30
Dec 17
Huddersfield
vs
Watford
20:30 +05:30
Dec 17
Hull
vs
Sunderland
20:30 +05:30
Dec 17
Preston
vs
QPR
20:30 +05:30
Dec 17
West Bromwich
vs
Rotherham
20:30 +05:30
Dec 17
Norwich
vs
Blackburn
23:00 +05:30
Australian A-League
Dec 17
Wellington
vs
Adelaide
07:30 +05:30
Dec 17
Central Coast
vs
Sydney
11:30 +05:30
Dec 17
Melbourne City
vs
Melbourne Victory
14:15 +05:30
2022 FIFA World Cup
Dec 18
W61
vs
W62
20:30 +05:30
EFL Championship 2022-23
Dec 18
Luton
vs
Millwall
17:30 +05:30
Australian A-League
Dec 18
Western United
vs
W. Sydney
09:30 +05:30
Dec 18
Macarthur FC
vs
Perth
11:30 +05:30
ISL 2022-23
Dec 19
Chennaiyin
vs
Kerala
19:30 +05:30
EFL Championship 2022-23
Dec 20
Wigan
vs
Sheffield
01:30 +05:30
Australian A-League
Dec 21
Central Coast
vs
Newcastle
12:30 +05:30
ISL 2022-23
Dec 22
Jamshedpur
vs
Goa
19:30 +05:30
EFL Championship 2022-23
Dec 22
Coventry
vs
West Bromwich
01:15 +05:30
ISL 2022-23
Dec 23
Bengaluru
vs
Hyderabad
19:30 +05:30
Australian A-League
Dec 23
Brisbane
vs
W. Sydney
14:15 +05:30
Dec 23
Perth
vs
Wellington
17:00 +05:30
ISL 2022-23
Dec 24
Mumbai City
vs
Chennaiyin
17:30 +05:30
Dec 24
Northeast Utd
vs
ATK Mohun Bagan
19:30 +05:30
Australian A-League
Dec 24
Sydney
vs
Macarthur FC
11:30 +05:30
ISL 2022-23
Dec 26
Kerala
vs
Odisha
19:30 +05:30
EPL 2022-23
Dec 26
Brentford
vs
Tottenham
18:00 +05:30
Dec 26
Crystal Palace
vs
Fulham
20:30 +05:30
Dec 26
Everton
vs
Wolverhampton
20:30 +05:30
Dec 26
Leicester
vs
Newcastle
20:30 +05:30
Dec 26
Southampton
vs
Brighton
20:30 +05:30
Dec 26
Aston Villa
vs
Liverpool
23:00 +05:30
EFL Championship 2022-23
Dec 26
Watford
vs
Millwall
17:30 +05:30
Dec 26
Sunderland
vs
Blackburn
18:00 +05:30
Dec 26
Bristol City
vs
West Bromwich
20:30 +05:30
Dec 26
Hull
vs
Blackpool
20:30 +05:30
Dec 26
Middlesbrough
vs
Wigan
20:30 +05:30
Dec 26
Preston
vs
Huddersfield
20:30 +05:30
Dec 26
Rotherham
vs
Stoke
20:30 +05:30
Dec 26
Sheffield
vs
Coventry
20:30 +05:30
Dec 26
Cardiff
vs
QPR
22:45 +05:30
Australian A-League
Dec 26
Western United
vs
Melbourne Victory
12:30 +05:30
EPL 2022-23
Dec 27
Arsenal
vs
West Ham
01:30 +05:30
Dec 27
Chelsea
vs
Bournemouth
23:00 +05:30
EFL Championship 2022-23
Dec 27
Luton
vs
Norwich
01:15 +05:30
Dec 27
Reading
vs
Swansea
22:45 +05:30
Australian A-League
Dec 27
Melbourne City
vs
Central Coast
11:30 +05:30
Dec 27
Adelaide
vs
Newcastle
14:15 +05:30
ISL 2022-23
Dec 28
ATK Mohun Bagan
vs
Goa
19:30 +05:30
EPL 2022-23
Dec 28
Man Utd
vs
Nottingham
01:30 +05:30
Ligue 1
Dec 28
AC Ajaccio
vs
Angers
19:30 +05:30
Dec 28
Troyes
vs
Nantes
19:30 +05:30
Dec 28
Auxerre
vs
Monaco
21:30 +05:30
Dec 28
Clermont
vs
Lille
23:30 +05:30
EFL Championship 2022-23
Dec 28
Burnley
vs
Birmingham
01:30 +05:30
ISL 2022-23
Dec 29
Hyderabad
vs
Northeast Utd
19:30 +05:30
EPL 2022-23
Dec 29
Leeds
vs
Man City
01:30 +05:30
La Liga 2022-23
Dec 29
Girona
vs
Vallecano
21:30 +05:30
Dec 29
Betis
vs
Bilbao
23:45 +05:30
Ligue 1
Dec 29
PSG
vs
Strasbourg
01:30 +05:30
Dec 29
Brestois
vs
Lyon
01:30 +05:30
Dec 29
Lorient
vs
Montpellier
21:30 +05:30
Dec 29
Reims
vs
Rennes
23:30 +05:30
EFL Championship 2022-23
Dec 29
QPR
vs
Luton
23:30 +05:30
ISL 2022-23
Dec 30
East Bengal
vs
Bengaluru
19:30 +05:30
La Liga 2022-23
Dec 30
Atletico
vs
Elche
02:00 +05:30
Dec 30
Getafe
vs
Mallorca
21:30 +05:30
Dec 30
Celta Vigo
vs
Sevilla
23:45 +05:30
Dec 30
Cadiz
vs
Almeria
23:45 +05:30
Ligue 1
Dec 30
Nice
vs
Lens
01:30 +05:30
Dec 30
Marseille
vs
Toulouse
01:30 +05:30
EFL Championship 2022-23
Dec 30
Blackburn
vs
Middlesbrough
01:15 +05:30
Dec 30
Coventry
vs
Cardiff
01:15 +05:30
Dec 30
Huddersfield
vs
Rotherham
01:15 +05:30
Dec 30
Millwall
vs
Bristol City
01:15 +05:30
Dec 30
Wigan
vs
Sunderland
01:15 +05:30
Dec 30
West Bromwich
vs
Preston
01:30 +05:30
Dec 30
Blackpool
vs
Sheffield
01:45 +05:30
Australian A-League
Dec 30
Western United
vs
Brisbane
14:15 +05:30
EPL 2022-23
Dec 31
West Ham
vs
Brentford
01:15 +05:30
Dec 31
Liverpool
vs
Leicester
01:30 +05:30
Dec 31
Wolverhampton
vs
Man Utd
18:00 +05:30
Dec 31
Bournemouth
vs
Crystal Palace
20:30 +05:30
Dec 31
Fulham
vs
Southampton
20:30 +05:30
Dec 31
Man City
vs
Everton
20:30 +05:30
Dec 31
Newcastle
vs
Leeds
20:30 +05:30
Dec 31
Brighton
vs
Arsenal
23:00 +05:30
La Liga 2022-23
Dec 31
Valladolid
vs
Real Madrid
02:00 +05:30
Dec 31
Barcelona
vs
Espanyol
18:30 +05:30
Dec 31
Real Sociedad
vs
Osasuna
20:45 +05:30
Dec 31
Villarreal
vs
Valencia
20:45 +05:30
EFL Championship 2022-23
Dec 31
Birmingham
vs
Hull
01:15 +05:30
Dec 31
Norwich
vs
Reading
01:15 +05:30
Dec 31
Swansea
vs
Watford
01:15 +05:30
Dec 31
Stoke
vs
Burnley
01:15 +05:30
Australian A-League
Dec 31
Central Coast
vs
Melbourne Victory
09:30 +05:30
EPL 2022-23
Jan 1
Tottenham
vs
Aston Villa
19:30 +05:30
Jan 1
Nottingham
vs
Chelsea
22:00 +05:30
CBFS T10 League
Nov 30
The Vision Shipping
vs
Sri Lions
Match 26
Match Abandoned
Nov 30
JVC Stallions
80/6 (10 ov) - *0/0 ( ov)
The Vision Shipping
The Vision Shipping need 81 runs in 10 remaining overs
Abu Dhabi T10 2022
Nov 30
The Chennai Braves
71/6 (10 ov) - 75/3 (8.4 ov)
Team Abu Dhabi
20th Match
Team Abu Dhabi won by 7 wickets
Nov 30
Bangla Tigers
108/7 (10 ov) - 109/0 (6.1 ov)
Deccan Gladiators
21st Match
Deccan Gladiators won by 10 wickets
Nov 30
Northern Warriors
143/3 (10 ov) - *138/5 (9.4 ov)
New York Strikers
New York Strikers need 6 runs in 2 remaining balls
Sri Lanka vs Afghanistan 2022
Nov 30
Afghanistan
313/8 (50 ov) - 314/6 (49.4 ov)
Sri Lanka
3rd ODI
Sri Lanka won by 4 wickets
Pakistan Womens T20
Nov 30
Stars Women
vs
Invincibles Women
Match 4
Match Cancelled
Ford Trophy 2022
Nov 30
Canterbury
176/10 (42.4 ov) - 122/2 (17.5 ov)
Northern Districts
5th match
Northern Districts won by 8 wickets
Nov 30
Wellington
170/10 (40.1 ov) - 120/10 (25.2 ov)
Central Stags
6th match
Wellington won by 50 runs.
Netherland Women vs Thailand Women 2022
Nov 30
Thailand Women
113/5 (20 ov) - 116/5 (20 ov)
Netherlands Women
Match 2
Netherlands Women won by 5 wickets
India vs New Zealand 2022
Nov 30
India
219/10 (47.3 ov) - 104/1 (18 ov)
New Zealand
3rd ODI
Match abandoned due to rain
Australia vs West Indies 2022
Nov 30
Australia
*293/2 (90 ov) -
West Indies
Day Break : Day 1 Australia won the toss and elected to bat
Vijay Hazare Trophy 2022
Nov 30
Maharashtra
350/7 (50 ov) - 338/8 (50 ov)
Assam
2nd semi final
Maharashtra won by 12 runs
Nov 30
Karnataka
171/10 (49.1 ov) - 172/5 (36.2 ov)
Saurashtra
1st semi final
Saurashtra won by 5 wkts
Sagarmatha Cup 2022
Nov 30
Province Number 1
vs
Tribhuwan Army Club
15th Match
Match postponed
Trinidad T10 2022
Nov 30
Soca King
137/5 (10 ov) - 140/2 (8.5 ov)
Steelpan Players
Match 22
Steelpan Players won by 8 wickets
Nov 30
Cocrico Cavaliers
150/2 (10 ov) - 136/4 (10 ov)
Leatherback Giants
Match 23
Cocrico Cavaliers won by 14 runs.
Nov 30
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers
136/2 (10 ov) - 111/6 (10 ov)
Steelpan Players
Match 24
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers won by 25 runs.
ECS T10 - Barcelona
Nov 30
Catalunya Tigers CC
130/8 (10 ov) - 68/6 (10 ov)
Ali Youngstars
Match 81
Catalunya Tigers CC won by 62 runs.
Nov 30
Ali Youngstars
140/8 (10 ov) - 141/3 (9.1 ov)
Catalunya Tigers CC
Match 82
Catalunya Tigers CC won by 7 wickets
Nov 30
Lleida Tigers
39/9 (10 ov) - 41/1 (2.2 ov)
Gracia CC
Match 83
Gracia CC won by 9 wickets
Nov 30
Gracia CC
152/4 (10 ov) - 76/10 (9.2 ov)
Lleida Tigers
Match 84
Gracia CC won by 76 runs.
Jabalpur T20 Premiere League
Nov 30
Sri Ram Club
168/5 (20 ov) - 112/10 (19.2 ov)
M.P Sports
Match 11
Sri Ram Club won by 56 runs.
Nov 30
Jabalpur Champions
125/6 (20 ov) - 100/10 (18.4 ov)
Gymkhana Club
Match 12
Jabalpur Champions won by 25 runs.
New Zealand Women vs Bangladesh Women Warmup
Nov 30
New Zealand XI Women
124/5 (20 ov) - 125/3 (18 ov)
Bangladesh Women
Tour Match
Bangladesh Women won by 7 wickets
India A vs Bangladesh A
Nov 29
Bangladesh A
112/10 (45 ov) - *404/5 (117 ov)
India A
Stumps - Day 2 - India A lead by 292 runs
Pakistan Womens T20
Dec 1
Stars Women
vs
Conquerors Women
Match 5
Match Cancelled
Jabalpur T20 Premiere League
Dec 1
Samdariya Fighters
205/5 (20 ov) - 87/5 (20 ov)
Chhindwara Lions
Match 13
Samdariya Fighters won by 118 runs.
Dec 1
M.H Club
217/4 (20 ov) - 84/10 (19.3 ov)
Royal Star Club
Match 14
M.H Club won by 133 runs.
ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League 2
Dec 1
Namibia
211/9 (50 ov) - 213/6 (42.1 ov)
Scotland
115th Match
Scotland won by 4 wickets
Ford Trophy 2022
Dec 1
Auckland
187/10 (45.2 ov) - 190/4 (35.1 ov)
Otago Volts
4th match
Otago Volts won by 6 wickets
India Women U19 vs New Zealand Women U19
Dec 1
India Women U19
145/8 (20 ov) - 115/8 (20 ov)
New Zealand Women U19
3rd T20
India Women U19 won by 30 runs.
Sheffield Shield 2022
Dec 1
South Australia
329/10 & 236/10 (68.5 ov) - 149/10 & 208/10 (51.3 ov)
Tasmania
17th Match
South Australia won by 208 runs.
Dec 1
Victoria
209/10 & 283/10 (98.1 ov) - 260/10 & 163/10 (58.4 ov)
New South Wales
16th Match
Victoria won by 69 runs
Dec 1
Queensland
295/6d & 97/7 (65.4 ov) - 427/7d (160 ov)
Western Australia
18th Match
Match drawn
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Africa Qualifier Group B
Dec 1
Ghana
176/5 (20 ov) - 152/5 (20 ov)
Eswatini
2nd Match
Ghana won by 24 runs.
Dec 1
Sierra Leone
57/10 (11.3 ov) - 47/1 (7.3 ov)
Tanzania
1st Match
Tanzania won by 9 wickets (D/L method)
Dec 1
Mozambique
86/8 (20 ov) - 87/2 (13.5 ov)
Nigeria
3rd Match
Nigeria won by 8 wickets
Dec 1
Gambia
122/10 (20 ov) - 123/5 (17.2 ov)
Eswatini
4th Match
Eswatini won by 5 wickets
Trinidad T10 2022
Dec 1
Blue Devils
150/1 (10 ov) - 151/1 (7.3 ov)
Steelpan Players
Match 25
Steelpan Players won by 9 wickets
Dec 1
Cocrico Cavaliers
100/7 (10 ov) - 77/8 (10 ov)
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers
Match 26
Cocrico Cavaliers won by 23 runs.
Dec 1
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers
99/6 (10 ov) - 102/2 (9.3 ov)
Steelpan Players
Match 27
Steelpan Players won by 8 wickets
CBFS T10 League
Dec 1
Future Mattress
129/3 (10 ov) - 125/4 (10 ov)
Pacific Group
28
Future Mattress won by 4 runs.
Abu Dhabi T10 2022
Dec 1
Delhi Bulls
112/6 (10 ov) - 113/3 (9.4 ov)
New York Strikers
23rd Match
New York Strikers won by 7 wickets
Dec 1
Bangla Tigers
74/5 (10 ov) - 76/2 (7 ov)
Team Abu Dhabi
24th Match
Team Abu Dhabi won by 8 wickets
Dec 1
Morrisville Samp Army
126/2 (10 ov) - 107/5 (10 ov)
Deccan Gladiators
25th Match
Morrisville Samp Army won by 19 runs.
Sagarmatha Cup 2022
Dec 1
TBA
vs
TBA
Qualifier 1
Match postponed
Dec 1
TBA
vs
TBA
Eliminator
Match postponed
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Dec 1
Gems Education CC
172/8 (20 ov) - 173/5 (18 ov)
Ajman Heroes
Match 47
Ajman Heroes won by 5 wickets
Dec 1
The Vision Shipping
199/6 (20 ov) - 201/5 (19.2 ov)
Karwan CC
Match 48
Karwan CC won by 5 wickets
ECS T10 - Barcelona
Dec 1
Ripoll Warriors
80/9 (10 ov) - 60/10 (9 ov)
Lleida Tigers
Match 85
Ripoll Warriors won by 20 runs.
Dec 1
Ripoll Warriors
101/4 (10 ov) - 71/7 (10 ov)
Lleida Tigers
Match 86
Ripoll Warriors won by 30 runs.
Dec 1
Catalunya Tigers CC
123/6 (10 ov) - 86/9 (10 ov)
Fateh CC
Match 87
Catalunya Tigers CC won by 37 runs.
Dec 1
Catalunya Tigers CC
139/7 (10 ov) - 77/10 (9.3 ov)
Fateh CC
Match 88
Catalunya Tigers CC won by 62 runs.
England vs Pakistan 2022
Dec 1
England
657/10 & 264/7d (35.5 ov) - 579/10 & 268/10 (96.3 ov)
Pakistan
1st Test
England won by 74 runs.
Netherland Women vs Thailand Women 2022
Dec 2
Netherlands Women
73/7 (19 ov) - 74/5 (18.1 ov)
Thailand Women
Match 3
Thailand Women won by 5 wickets
Trinidad T10 2022
Dec 2
Blue Devils
135/3 (10 ov) - 99/6 (10 ov)
Leatherback Giants
Match 28
Blue Devils won by 36 runs.
Dec 2
Cocrico Cavaliers
105/3 (10 ov) - 109/2 (8.4 ov)
Soca King
Match 29
Soca King won by 8 wickets
Dec 2
Cocrico Cavaliers
114/6 (10 ov) - 96/5 (10 ov)
Blue Devils
Match 30
Cocrico Cavaliers won by 18 runs.
Dec 2
Cocrico Cavaliers
115/3 (10 ov) - 118/3 (9.4 ov)
Steelpan Players
Match 31
Steelpan Players won by 7 wickets
Pakistan Womens T20
Dec 2
Invincibles Women
vs
Conquerors Women
Match 6
Match Cancelled
Sagarmatha Cup 2022
Dec 2
TBA
vs
TBA
Qualifier 2
Match postponed
Vijay Hazare Trophy 2022
Dec 2
Maharashtra
248/9 (50 ov) - 249/5 (46.3 ov)
Saurashtra
Final
Saurashtra won by 5 wkts (21b rem)
Abu Dhabi T10 2022
Dec 2
Delhi Bulls
119/4 (10 ov) - 88/7 (10 ov)
The Chennai Braves
26th Match
Delhi Bulls won by 31 runs.
Dec 2
Northern Warriors
117/7 (10 ov) - 119/5 (8.3 ov)
Morrisville Samp Army
27th Match
Morrisville Samp Army won by 5 wickets
Dec 2
Team Abu Dhabi
78/8 (10 ov) - 79/3 (7.3 ov)
New York Strikers
28th Match
New York Strikers won by 7 wickets
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022
Dec 2
Boland
208/10 (48.2 ov) - 209/6 (45.5 ov)
Dolphins
1st Match
Dolphins won by 4 wickets
Dec 2
Lions
271/8 (50 ov) - 233/10 (46.1 ov)
Titans
3rd Match
Lions won by 38 runs.
Dec 2
North West Dragons
284/7 (50 ov) - 282/10 (49.3 ov)
Warriors
2nd Match
North West Dragons won by 2 runs.
ECS T10 - Barcelona
Dec 2
Ripoll Warriors
68/7 (10 ov) - 70/1 (5.1 ov)
Gracia CC
Match 89
Gracia CC won by 9 wickets
Dec 2
Gracia CC
138/4 (10 ov) - 112/7 (10 ov)
Ripoll Warriors
Match 90
Gracia CC won by 26 runs.
Dec 2
Catalunya Tigers CC
103/4 (10 ov) - 97/3 (10 ov)
Hawks CC
Match 91
Catalunya Tigers CC won by 6 runs.
Dec 2
Hawks CC
98/4 (10 ov) - 103/3 (9.1 ov)
Catalunya Tigers CC
Match 92
Catalunya Tigers CC won by 7 wickets
Jabalpur T20 Premiere League
Dec 2
Gymkhana Club
159/6 (20 ov) - 139/7 (20 ov)
Royal Star Club
Match 15
Gymkhana Club won by 20 runs.
Dec 2
Chhindwara Lions
162/2 (20 ov) - 166/7 (20 ov)
Jabalpur Champions
Match 16
Jabalpur Champions won by 3 wickets
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Africa Qualifier Group B
Dec 2
Sierra Leone
62/10 (19.1 ov) - 63/4 (12.3 ov)
Nigeria
5th Match
Nigeria won by 6 wickets
Dec 2
Ghana
111/10 (18.2 ov) - 115/3 (19 ov)
Mozambique
6th Match
Mozambique won by 7 wickets
Dec 2
Eswatini
150/5 (20 ov) - 151/1 (17.3 ov)
Mozambique
8th Match
Mozambique won by 9 wickets
Dec 2
Cameroon
146/8 (20 ov) - 150/9 (19.2 ov)
Sierra Leone
7th Match
Sierra Leone won by 1 wickets
Bangladesh Women vs New Zealand Women
Dec 2
New Zealand Women
164/3 (20 ov) - 32/10 (14.5 ov)
Bangladesh Women
1st T20I
New Zealand Women won by 132 runs.
ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League 2
Dec 2
Nepal
vs
Namibia
116th Match
Abandoned
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two
Dec 3
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
237/8 (45 ov) - 232/10 (44.5 ov)
Limpopo
3rd Match
KwaZulu-Natal Inland won by 5 runs.
Dec 3
Mpumalanga
213/10 (50 ov) - 218/4 (38.5 ov)
South Western Districts
1st Match
S West D won by 6 wkts (67b rem)
Dec 3
Northern Cape
276/5 (50 ov) - 273/9 (50 ov)
Eastern Province
2nd Match
Northern Cpe won by 3 runs
Abu Dhabi T10 2022
Dec 3
Morrisville Samp Army
81/9 (10 ov) - 82/6 (8.3 ov)
New York Strikers
Qualifier 1
New York Strikers won by 4 wickets
Dec 3
Deccan Gladiators
94/6 (10 ov) - 89/8 (10 ov)
Team Abu Dhabi
Eliminator
Deccan Gladiators won by 5 runs.
Dec 3
Morrisville Samp Army
119/2 (10 ov) - 121/2 (9.4 ov)
Deccan Gladiators
Qualifier 2
Deccan Gladiators won by 8 wickets
Jabalpur T20 Premiere League
Dec 3
Samdariya Fighters
184/5 (20 ov) - 122/7 (20 ov)
Royal Star Club
Match 17
Samdariya Fighters won by 62 runs.
Dec 3
Jabalpur Champions
112/10 (19.4 ov) - 115/1 (9.3 ov)
M.P Sports
Match 18
M.P Sports won by 9 wickets
Trinidad T10 2022
Dec 3
Soca King
140/4 (10 ov) - 95/6 (10 ov)
Blue Devils
Match 32
Soca King won by 45 runs.
Dec 3
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers
119/5 (10 ov) - 88/8 (10 ov)
Leatherback Giants
Match 33
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers won by 31 runs.
Dec 3
Blue Devils
135/2 (10 ov) - 65/1 (5 ov)
Soca King
Match 34
SCK beat BLD by 2 runs (D/L Method)
Dec 3
Leatherback Giants
89/3 (9 ov) - *0/0 ( ov)
Cocrico Cavaliers
Match 35
Match Abandoned
Netherland Women vs Thailand Women 2022
Dec 3
Thailand Women
126/8 (20 ov) - 95/6 (20 ov)
Netherlands Women
Match 4
Thailand Women won by 31 runs.
ECS T10 - Barcelona
Dec 3
Fateh CC
89/6 (10 ov) - 91/0 (7.2 ov)
Lleida Tigers
Match 93
Lleida Tigers won by 10 wickets
Dec 3
Fateh CC
98/9 (10 ov) - 83/9 (10 ov)
Lleida Tigers
Match 94
Fateh CC won by 15 runs.
Dec 3
Raval Sporting CC
73/8 (10 ov) - 76/6 (9.1 ov)
Ali Youngstars
Match 95
Ali Youngstars won by 4 wickets
Dec 3
Ali Youngstars
77/8 (10 ov) - 78/3 (8.4 ov)
Raval Sporting CC
Match 96
Raval Sporting CC won by 7 wickets
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Dec 3
The Vision Shipping
vs
Foot Print Defenders
Match 49
Match Abandoned to TVS
Dec 3
Rajkot Thunder
vs
Gallion CKT Club
Match 50
Match Cancelled
ICC Mens CWC Challenge League A
Dec 3
Vanuatu
144/10 (41 ov) - 123/10 (38 ov)
Singapore
Match 15
Vanuatu won by 21 runs.
Sagarmatha Cup 2022
Dec 3
TBA
vs
TBA
Final
Match postponed
Bangladesh Women vs New Zealand Women
Dec 4
New Zealand Women
148/4 (20 ov) - 111/8 (20 ov)
Bangladesh Women
2nd T20I
NZ Women won by 37 runs
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Africa Qualifier Group B
Dec 4
Nigeria
221/7 (20 ov) - 103/9 (20 ov)
Eswatini
10th Match
Nigeria won by 118 runs.
Dec 4
Cameroon
95/10 (16.5 ov) - 98/1 (11 ov)
Mozambique
9th Match
Mozambique won by 9 wickets
Dec 4
Ghana
121/7 (20 ov) - 122/6 (14.3 ov)
Tanzania
11th Match
Tanzania won by 4 wickets
Dec 4
Gambia
42/10 (14.5 ov) - 43/1 (5.1 ov)
Nigeria
12th Match
Nigeria won by 9 wickets
England Women vs West Indies Women
Dec 4
England Women
307/7 (50 ov) - 165/10 (40.3 ov)
West Indies Women
1st ODI
ENG Women won by 142 runs
Abu Dhabi T10 2022
Dec 4
Morrisville Samp Army
127/2 (10 ov) - 48/10 (8.4 ov)
Team Abu Dhabi
3rd Place Play-off
Morrisville Samp Army won by 79 runs.
Dec 4
Deccan Gladiators
128/4 (10 ov) - 91/5 (10 ov)
New York Strikers
Final
Deccan Gladiators won by 37 runs.
Ford Trophy 2022
Dec 4
Wellington
270/10 (50 ov) - 220/10 (43.1 ov)
Northern Districts
7th match
Wellington won by 50 runs.
Dec 4
Central Stags
256/10 (44.3 ov) - 133/10 (25.4 ov)
Otago Volts
8th match
Central Stags won by 123 runs.
Dec 4
Auckland
162/10 (44.1 ov) - 166/2 (20 ov)
Canterbury
9th match
Canterbury won by 8 wickets
ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League 2
Dec 4
Nepal
137/10 (40.1 ov) - 143/7 (32.1 ov)
Scotland
117th Match
Scotland won by 3 wickets
Trinidad T10 2022
Dec 4
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers
95/3 (10 ov) - 101/0 (6 ov)
Soca King
Match 36
Soca King won by 10 wickets
Dec 4
Blue Devils
128/5 (10 ov) - 95/5 (10 ov)
Steelpan Players
Match 37
Blue Devils won by 33 runs.
Dec 4
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers
125/3 (10 ov) - 113/5 (10 ov)
Steelpan Players
Eliminator
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers won by 12 runs.
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022
Dec 4
Dolphins
226/9 (50 ov) - 229/6 (49.1 ov)
Western Province
4th Match
Western Province won by 4 wickets
Dec 4
North West Dragons
268/10 (47 ov) - 159/10 (41.3 ov)
Knights
5th Match
North West Dragons won by 109 runs.
Dec 4
Titans
296/10 (50 ov) - 273/8 (50 ov)
Warriors
6th Match
Titans won by 23 runs.
CBFS T10 League
Dec 4
Sri Lions
104/3 (10 ov) - 88/5 (10 ov)
JVC Stallions
Plate Quarter Final 1
Sri Lions won by 16 runs.
India vs Bangladesh 2022
Dec 4
India
186/10 (41.2 ov) - 187/9 (46 ov)
Bangladesh
1st ODI
Bangladesh won by 1 wickets
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Dec 4
Karwan CC
197/6 (20 ov) - 174/5 (20 ov)
Ajman Heroes
Match 51
Karwan CC won by 23 runs.
Dec 4
Mid-East Metals
205/4 (20 ov) - 160/7 (20 ov)
Emirates NBD CKT Club
Match 52
Mid-East Metals won by 45 runs.
ICC Mens CWC Challenge League A
Dec 4
Denmark
159/10 (34.4 ov) - 160/8 (35.3 ov)
Malaysia
Match 17
Malaysia won by 2 wickets
Dec 4
Qatar
146/10 (49.2 ov) - 147/6 (30.1 ov)
Canada
Match 16
Canada won by 4 wickets
India Women U19 vs New Zealand Women U19
Dec 4
India Women U19
121/9 (20 ov) - 92/10 (18.3 ov)
New Zealand Women U19
4th T20
India Women U19 won by 29 runs.
Jabalpur T20 Premiere League
Dec 4
Sri Ram Club
95/10 (18.3 ov) - 57/10 (14.2 ov)
Gymkhana Club
Match 19
Sri Ram Club won by 38 runs.
Dec 4
Chhindwara Lions
61/10 (16 ov) - 67/1 (6.4 ov)
M.H Club
Match 20
M.H Club won by 9 wickets
Barbados T10
Dec 5
Warriors
59/9 (10 ov) - 60/3 (7.4ov)
Guardians
Match 1
Guardians won by 7 wickets
Bengal Women's T20 2022
Dec 5
Gymkhana Women
106/7 (20 ov) - 107/2 (18.2 ov)
Baranagar Sporting Club Women
Match 1
Baranagar Sporting Club Women won by 8 wickets
Dec 5
Kalighat Club Women
84/6 (20 ov) - 85/2 (17.5 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club Women
Match 2
Mohammedan Sporting Club Women won by 8 wickets
Jabalpur T20 Premiere League
Dec 5
Samdariya Fighters
179/4 (20 ov) - 100/8 (20 ov)
Jabalpur Champions
Match 21
Samdariya Fighters won by 79 runs.
Dec 5
M.P Sports
171/4 (20 ov) - 47/10 (14.1 ov)
Royal Star Club
Match 22
M.P Sports won by 124 runs.
ECS T10 - Barcelona
Dec 5
Ali Youngstars
141/7 (10 ov) - 90/8 (10 ov)
Hawks CC
Match 97
Ali Youngstars won by 51 runs.
Dec 5
Ali Youngstars
117/3 (10 ov) - 118/5 (9.4 ov)
Hawks CC
Match 98
Hawks CC won by 5 wickets
Dec 5
Gracia CC
107/5 (10 ov) - 57/10 (8.1 ov)
Fateh CC
Match 99
Gracia CC won by 50 runs.
Dec 5
Fateh CC
66/8 (10 ov) - 67/4 (8.1 ov)
Gracia CC
Match 100
Gracia CC won by 6 wickets
CBFS T10 League
Dec 5
Interglobe Marine
137/2 (10 ov) - 92/4 (10 ov)
Syed Agha CC
Cup Quarter Final-1
Interglobe Marine won by 45 runs.
Dec 5
Pacific Group
120/6 (10 ov) - 33/10 (7.4 ov)
Future Mattress
Cup Quarter Final-2
Pacific Group won by 87 runs.
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Africa Qualifier Group B
Dec 5
Mozambique
81/3 (13 ov) - 82/4 (11.3 ov)
Tanzania
13th Match
Tanzania won by 6 wickets
Dec 5
Sierra Leone
52/4 (5 ov) - 48/4 (5 ov)
Eswatini
14th Match
Sierra Leone won by 4 runs.
Dec 5
Ghana
135/7 (20 ov) - 61/1 (7.2 ov)
Sierra Leone
16th Match
Sierra Leone won by 18 runs (D/L method)
Dec 5
Cameroon
72/10 (19.4 ov) - 31/0 (5 ov)
Nigeria
15th Match
Nigeria won by 17 runs (D/L method)
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Dec 5
Seven Districts
180/6 (20 ov) - 87/10 (16.2 ov)
International Warriors
Match 53
Seven Districts won by 93 runs.
Trinidad T10 2022
Dec 5
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers
105/8 (10 ov) - 83/8 (10 ov)
Soca King
Final
Scarlet Ibis Scorchers won by 22 runs.
ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League 2
Dec 5
Scotland
208/10 (50 ov) - 210/7 (44 ov)
Namibia
Match 118
Namibia won by 3 wickets
India Women U19 vs New Zealand Women U19
Dec 6
New Zealand Women U19
119/6 (20 ov) - 121/6 (18 ov)
India Women U19
5th T20
India Women U19 won by 4 wickets
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Dec 6
Foot Print Defenders
103/10 (18.1 ov) - 106/1 (9.5 ov)
Gems Education CC
Match 54
Gems Education CC won by 9 wickets
ICC Mens CWC Challenge League A
Dec 6
Canada
294/9 (50 ov) - 107/10 (28.2 ov)
Singapore
Match 18
Canada won by 187 runs.
Dec 6
Vanuatu
188/9 (50 ov) - 192/5 (38.2 ov)
Malaysia
Match 19
Malaysia won by 5 wickets
England Women vs West Indies Women
Dec 6
England Women
260/10 (48.1 ov) - 118/10 (31.3 ov)
West Indies Women
2nd ODI
ENG Women won by 142 runs
India A vs Bangladesh A
Dec 6
Bangladesh A
252/10 (80.5 ov) - *324/5 (90 ov)
India A
Stumps - Day 2 - India A lead by 72 runs
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Africa Qualifier Group B
Dec 6
Gambia
81/9 (20 ov) - 84/2 (10 ov)
Sierra Leone
18th Match
Sierra Leone won by 8 wickets
Dec 6
Tanzania
186/8 (20 ov) - 120/8 (20 ov)
Eswatini
17th Match
Tanzania won by 66 runs.
Dec 6
Ghana
183/3 (20 ov) - 76/10 (13.2 ov)
Cameroon
20th Match
Ghana won by 107 runs.
Dec 6
Gambia
59/10 (17.2 ov) - 61/0 (4.4 ov)
Tanzania
19th Match
Tanzania won by 10 wickets
Bengal Women's T20 2022
Dec 6
Mohun Bagan AC Women
137/5 (20 ov) - 121/4 (20 ov)
Gymkhana Women
Match 3
Mohun Bagan AC Women won by 16 runs.
Dec 6
Rajasthan Club Women
54/9 (20 ov) - 58/3 (10 ov)
Mohammedan Sporting Club Women
Match 4
Mohammedan Sporting Club Women won by 7 wickets
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two
Dec 6
Easterns
291/10 (49.5 ov) - 253/10 (47 ov)
Limpopo
5th Match
Easterns won by 38 runs
Dec 6
Eastern Province
297/10 (49.5 ov) - 261/10 (47.2 ov)
Mpumalanga
4th Match
Eastern Province won by 36 runs.
CBFS T10 League
Dec 6
Seven Districts
105/7 (10 ov) - 63/8 (10 ov)
Colatta Chocolates
Cup Quarter Final-3
Seven Districts won by 42 runs.
Dec 6
Karwan CC
132/4 (10 ov) - 117/6 (10 ov)
The Vision Shipping
Cup Quarter Final- 4
Karwan CC won by 15 runs.
Barbados T10
Dec 6
Settlers
93/5(10 ov) - 82/5 (10 ov)
Titans
Match 2
Settlers won by 12 runs.
Dec 6
Titans
102/6 (10 ov) - 84/5 (10 ov)
Pelicans
Match 3
Titans won by 18 runs.
Lanka Premier League - LPL 2022
Dec 6
Jaffna Kings
137/10 (19.5 ov) - 113/10 (20 ov)
Galle Gladiators
1st Match
Jaffna Kings won by 24 runs.
Dec 6
Kandy Warriors
199/1 (20 ov) - 90/10 (14.3 ov)
Colombo Stars
2nd Match
Kandy Warriors won by 109 runs.
Jabalpur T20 Premiere League
Dec 6
M.H Club
221/6 (20 ov) - 53/10 (15.1 ov)
Gymkhana Club
Match 23
M.H Club won by 168 runs.
Dec 6
Sri Ram Club
162/8 (20 ov) - 79/10 (13 ov)
Chhindwara Lions
Match 24
Sri Ram Club won by 83 runs.
ECS T10 - Barcelona
Dec 6
Catalunya Tigers CC
154/5 (10 ov) - 117/7 (10 ov)
Ripoll Warriors
Match 101
Catalunya Tigers CC won by 37 runs.
Dec 6
Catalunya Tigers CC
155/4 (10 ov) - 94/4 (10 ov)
Ripoll Warriors
Match 102
Catalunya Tigers CC won by 61 runs.
Dec 6
Raval Sporting CC
120/8 (10 ov) - 58/8 (10 ov)
Lleida Tigers
Match 103
Raval Sporting CC won by 62 runs.
Dec 6
Lleida Tigers
80/6 (10 ov) - 82/5 (8.4 ov)
Raval Sporting CC
Match 104
Raval Sporting CC won by 5 wickets
ICC Mens CWC Challenge League A
Dec 7
Vanuatu
172/10 (43.2 ov) - 173/6 (43.5 ov)
Qatar
Match 20
Qatar won by 4 wickets
Dec 7
Singapore
217/9 (50 ov) - 218/8 (46.2 ov)
Denmark
Match 21
Denmark won by 2 wickets
Jabalpur T20 Premiere League
Dec 7
Royal Star Club
130/8 (20 ov) - 99/10 (19.4 ov)
Chhindwara Lions
Match 25
Royal Star Club won by 31 runs.
Dec 7
Sri Ram Club
148/10 (20 ov) - 55/10 (15.3 ov)
Jabalpur Champions
Match 26
Sri Ram Club won by 93 runs.
ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League 2
Dec 7
Namibia
275/7 (50 ov) - 189/10 (46.5 ov)
Nepal
Match 119
Namibia won by 86 runs.
ECS T10 - Barcelona
Dec 7
Raval Sporting CC
59/9 (10 ov) - 60/2 (9.1 ov)
Gracia CC
Match 105
Gracia CC won by 8 wickets
Dec 7
Raval Sporting CC
76/9 (10 ov) - 77/3 (7.1 ov)
Gracia CC
Match 106
Gracia CC won by 7 wickets
Dec 7
Lleida Tigers
137/2 (10 ov) - 89/5 (10 ov)
Hawks CC
Match 107
Lleida Tigers won by 48 runs.
Dec 7
Hawks CC
93/7 (10 ov) - 99/1 (7.3 ov)
Lleida Tigers
Match 108
Lleida Tigers won by 9 wickets
Bangladesh Women vs New Zealand Women
Dec 7
New Zealand Women
152/7 (20 ov) - 89/7 (20 ov)
Bangladesh Women
3rd T20I
New Zealand Women won by 63 runs.
India vs Bangladesh 2022
Dec 7
Bangladesh
271/7 (50 ov) - 266/9 (50 ov)
India
2nd ODI
Bangladesh won by 5 runs.
CBFS T10 League
Dec 7
Sri Lions
95/5 (10 ov) - *35/2 (4 ov)
11 Ace
11 Ace need 61 runs in 36 remaining balls
Dec 7
Sona Gold & Diamonds
vs
DCC Starlets
23:00
Plate Semi Final 2
Barbados T10
Dec 7
Voyagers
85/5 (10 ov) - 85/6 (10 ov)
Guardians
Match 4
Match Tied
Dec 7
Voyagers
*26/5 (4 ov) -
Pelicans
Pelicans won the toss and elected to bowl
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022
Dec 7
Western Province
366/7 (50 ov) - *32/3 (6 ov)
Knights
Knights need 335 runs in 44.0 remaining overs
Bengal Women's T20 2022
Dec 7
Mohun Bagan AC Women
106/5 (20 ov) - 80/6 (20 ov)
Baranagar Sporting Club Women
Match 5
Mohun Bagan AC Women won by 26 runs.
Dec 7
Kalighat Club Women
162/3 (20 ov) - 100/7 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Club Women
Match 6
Kalighat Club Women won by 62 runs.
Lanka Premier League - LPL 2022
Dec 7
Dambulla Giants
121/9 (20 ov) - 122/1 (15.4 ov)
Jaffna Kings
3rd Match
Jaffna Kings won by 9 wickets
Dec 7
Galle Gladiators
121/8 (20 ov) - *54/1 (5.4 ov)
Kandy Warriors
Kandy Warriors need 68 runs in 14.2 remaining overs
India A vs Bangladesh A
Dec 6
Bangladesh A
252/10 (80.5 ov) - *324/5 (90 ov)
India A
Stumps - Day 2 - India A lead by 72 runs
Barbados T10
Dec 8
Warriors
vs
Guardians
00:00
Match 6
Dec 8
Titans
vs
Warriors
21:30
Match 7
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two
Dec 8
South Western Districts
vs
Easterns
13:30
7th Match
Dec 8
Northern Cape
vs
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
13:30
6th Match
ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League 2
Dec 8
Nepal
vs
Scotland
13:30
Match 120
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Dec 8
Dubai Gymkhana
vs
Mid-East Metals
22:30
Match 55
Australia vs West Indies 2022
Dec 8
Australia
vs
West Indies
09:30
2nd Test
Ford Trophy 2022
Dec 8
Northern Districts
vs
Auckland
03:30
10th match
Dec 8
Canterbury
vs
Wellington
03:30
11th match
Jabalpur T20 Premiere League
Dec 8
M.P Sports
vs
Gymkhana Club
09:30
Match 27
Dec 8
Samdariya Fighters
vs
M.H Club
13:30
Match 28
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Africa Qualifier Group B
Dec 8
Gambia
vs
Ghana
13:00
21st Match
Dec 8
Eswatini
vs
Cameroon
13:00
22nd Match
Dec 8
Mozambique
vs
Gambia
17:15
24th Match
Dec 8
Tanzania
vs
Nigeria
17:15
23rd Match
CBFS T10 League
Dec 8
Interglobe Marine
vs
Karwan CC
20:30
Semi Final 1
Dec 8
Pacific Group
vs
Seven Districts
23:00
Semi Final 2
ECS T10 - Barcelona
Dec 8
Fateh CC
vs
Ali Youngstars
13:00
Match 109
Dec 8
Fateh CC
vs
Ali Youngstars
15:00
Match 110
Dec 8
Hawks CC
vs
Gracia CC
17:00
Match 111
Dec 8
Hawks CC
vs
Gracia CC
19:00
Match 112
Bengal Women's T20 2022
Dec 8
Baranagar Sporting Club Women
vs
Mohammedan Sporting Club Women
08:45
Match 7
Dec 8
Gymkhana Women
vs
Kalighat Club Women
12:45
Match 8
Lanka Premier League - LPL 2022
Dec 8
Dambulla Giants
vs
Colombo Stars
15:00
5th Match
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Sub Regional Africa Qualifier Group B
Dec 9
Sierra Leone
vs
Mozambique
13:00
25th Match
Dec 9
Cameroon
vs
Gambia
13:00
26th Match
Dec 9
Nigeria
vs
Ghana
17:15
27th Match
Dec 9
Cameroon
vs
Tanzania
17:15
28th Match
England vs Pakistan 2022
Dec 9
Pakistan
vs
England
10:30
2nd Test
Bengal Women's T20 2022
Dec 9
Mohammedan Sporting Club Women
vs
Mohun Bagan AC Women
08:45
Match 9
Dec 9
Gymkhana Women
vs
Rajasthan Club Women
12:45
Match 10
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Dec 9
Dubai Dare Devils
vs
Emirates NBD CKT Club
22:30
Match 56
Australia vs South Africa 2022-23
Dec 9
Cricket Australia XI
vs
South Africa
17:30
One-off Match, Practice Test, South Africa Tour Of Australia
ECS T10 - Barcelona
Dec 9
Raval Sporting CC
vs
Catalunya Tigers CC
13:00
Match 113
Dec 9
Raval Sporting CC
vs
Catalunya Tigers CC
15:00
Match 114
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022
Dec 9
Western Province
vs
North West Dragons
16:30
9th Match
Dec 9
Boland
vs
Titans
16:30
8th Match
Jabalpur T20 Premiere League
Dec 9
TBA
vs
TBA
09:30
1st Semi-Final
Dec 9
TBA
vs
TBA
13:30
2nd Semi-Final
ICC Mens CWC Challenge League A
Dec 9
Malaysia
vs
Qatar
07:00
Match 23
Dec 9
Canada
vs
Denmark
07:00
Match 22
England Women vs West Indies Women
Dec 9
West Indies Women
vs
England Women
23:30
3rd ODI
India Women vs Australia Women 2022
Dec 9
India Women
vs
Australia Women
19:00
1st T20I
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two
Dec 9
Limpopo
vs
Eastern Province
13:30
8th Match
Barbados T10
Dec 9
Voyagers
vs
Pelicans
00:00
Match 8
Dec 9
Voyagers
vs
Titans
19:00
Match 9
Dec 9
Pelicans
vs
Guardians
21:30
Match 10
ICC Mens CWC Challenge League A
Dec 10
Vanuatu
vs
Denmark
07:00
Match 24
Dec 10
Malaysia
vs
Singapore
07:00
Match 25
India vs Bangladesh 2022
Dec 10
Bangladesh
vs
India
11:30
3rd ODI
Barbados T10
Dec 10
Settlers
vs
Warriors
00:00
Match 11
Lanka Premier League - LPL 2022
Dec 10
Kandy Warriors
vs
Jaffna Kings
19:30
6th Match
Jabalpur T20 Premiere League
Dec 10
TBA
vs
TBA
13:30
Final
ICCA Arabian T20 League
Dec 10
The Vision Shipping
vs
Ajman Heroes
17:30
Match 57
Dec 10
Karwan CC
vs
Foot Print Defenders
22:30
Match 58
Bengal Women's T20 2022
Dec 10
Kalighat Club Women
vs
Mohun Bagan AC Women
08:45
Match 11
Dec 10
Baranagar Sporting Club Women
vs
Rajasthan Club Women
12:45
Match 12
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022
Dec 11
Western Province
vs
Titans
13:30
10th Match
Dec 11
Knights
vs
Warriors
13:30
11th Match
Dec 11
North West Dragons
vs
Dolphins
13:30
12th Match
Dec 11
Lions
vs
Boland
13:30
13th Match
Barbados T10
Dec 11
Titans
vs
Guardians
21:30
Match 12
Bangladesh Women vs New Zealand Women
Dec 11
New Zealand Women
vs
Bangladesh Women
03:30
1st ODI
Bengal Women's T20 2022
Dec 11
Gymkhana Women
vs
Mohammedan Sporting Club Women
08:45
Match 13
India Women vs Australia Women 2022
Dec 11
India Women
vs
Australia Women
19:00
2nd T20I
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two
Dec 11
Mpumalanga
vs
Limpopo
13:00
10th Match
Dec 11
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
vs
Easterns
13:00
9th Match
Ford Trophy 2022
Dec 11
Auckland
vs
Northern Districts
03:30
14th match
Lanka Premier League - LPL 2022
Dec 11
Colombo Stars
vs
Galle Gladiators
15:00
7th Match
Dec 11
Jaffna Kings
vs
Dambulla Giants
19:30
8th Match
ICC Mens CWC Challenge League A
Dec 12
Singapore
vs
Qatar
07:00
Match 27
Dec 12
Canada
vs
Vanuatu
07:00
Match 26
Lanka Premier League - LPL 2022
Dec 12
Kandy Warriors
vs
Galle Gladiators
15:00
9th Match
Dec 12
Colombo Stars
vs
Jaffna Kings
19:30
10th Match
England Women vs West Indies Women
Dec 12
West Indies Women
vs
England Women
03:30
1st T20I
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 13
Sydney Thunder
vs
Melbourne Stars
13:45
1st Match
Lanka Premier League - LPL 2022
Dec 13
Dambulla Giants
vs
Kandy Warriors
15:00
11th Match
Dec 13
Galle Gladiators
vs
Colombo Stars
19:30
12th Match
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two
Dec 13
Northern Cape
vs
Mpumalanga
13:30
12th Match
Dec 13
Eastern Province
vs
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
13:30
11th Match
Dec 13
Limpopo
vs
South Western Districts
13:30
13th Match
Ford Trophy 2022
Dec 13
Auckland
vs
Central Stags
03:30
12th match
Ford Trophy 2022
Dec 14
Canterbury
vs
Otago Volts
03:30
13th match
Bangladesh Women vs New Zealand Women
Dec 14
New Zealand Women
vs
Bangladesh Women
06:30
2nd ODI
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022
Dec 14
Titans
vs
Dolphins
16:30
17th Match
Dec 14
Warriors
vs
Western Province
16:30
14th Match
Dec 14
Lions
vs
North West Dragons
16:30
16th Match
Dec 14
Knights
vs
Boland
16:30
15th Match
India vs Bangladesh 2022
Dec 14
Bangladesh
vs
India
09:30
1st Test
Lanka Premier League - LPL 2022
Dec 14
Jaffna Kings
vs
Kandy Warriors
15:00
13th Match
Dec 14
Colombo Stars
vs
Dambulla Giants
19:30
14th Match
India Women vs Australia Women 2022
Dec 14
India Women
vs
Australia Women
19:00
3rd T20I
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 14
Adelaide Strikers
vs
Sydney Sixers
13:45
2nd Match
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 15
Brisbane Heat
vs
Melbourne Renegades
13:45
3rd Match
Ford Trophy 2022
Dec 15
Central Stags
vs
Auckland
03:30
15th match
England Women vs West Indies Women
Dec 15
West Indies Women
vs
England Women
03:30
2nd T20I
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 16
Melbourne Stars
vs
Hobart Hurricanes
11:35
4th Match
Dec 16
Sydney Thunder
vs
Adelaide Strikers
14:45
5th Match
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two
Dec 16
Mpumalanga
vs
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
13:00
16th Match
Dec 16
Northern Cape
vs
South Western Districts
13:30
14th Match
Dec 16
Easterns
vs
Eastern Province
13:30
15th Match
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022
Dec 16
Dolphins
vs
Warriors
13:00
18th Match
Dec 16
Lions
vs
Knights
16:30
19th Match
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 17
Perth Scorchers
vs
Sydney Sixers
13:35
6th Match
Bangladesh Women vs New Zealand Women
Dec 17
New Zealand Women
vs
Bangladesh Women
03:30
3rd ODI
Australia vs South Africa 2022-23
Dec 17
Australia
vs
South Africa
19:20
1st Test
Women's Super Smash T20 2022
Dec 17
Auckland Hearts
vs
Canterbury Magicians
03:00
Match 10
Dec 17
Wellington Blaze
vs
Otago Sparks
03:00
Match 11
Dec 17
Northern Brave Women
vs
Central Hinds
03:00
Match 12
Lanka Premier League - LPL 2022
Dec 17
Dambulla Giants
vs
Galle Gladiators
15:00
15th Match
Dec 17
Kandy Warriors
vs
Colombo Stars
19:30
16th Match
India Women vs Australia Women 2022
Dec 17
India Women
vs
Australia Women
19:00
4th T20I
England vs Pakistan 2022
Dec 17
Pakistan
vs
England
10:30
3rd Test
Women's Super Smash T20 2022
Dec 18
Wellington Blaze
vs
Otago Sparks
03:00
Match 13
Dec 18
Auckland Hearts
vs
Canterbury Magicians
03:00
Match 14
Women's National Cricket League 2022
Dec 18
Tasmania Women
vs
New South Wales Breakers Women
04:30
14th match
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 18
Melbourne Renegades
vs
Sydney Thunder
13:45
7th Match
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two
Dec 18
KwaZulu-Natal Inland
vs
South Western Districts
13:00
18th Match
Dec 18
Easterns
vs
Northern Cape
13:30
17th Match
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022
Dec 18
Dolphins
vs
Knights
13:00
22nd Match
Dec 18
Warriors
vs
Boland
13:30
21st Match
Dec 18
Western Province
vs
Lions
13:30
20th Match
Dec 18
North West Dragons
vs
Titans
13:30
23rd Match
England Women vs West Indies Women
Dec 18
West Indies Women
vs
England Women
03:30
3rd T20I
Ford Trophy 2022
Dec 18
Otago Volts
vs
Auckland
03:30
17th match
Dec 18
Canterbury
vs
Northern Districts
03:30
18th match
Dec 18
Central Stags
vs
Wellington
03:30
16th match
Lanka Premier League - LPL 2022
Dec 18
Galle Gladiators
vs
Jaffna Kings
15:00
17th Match
Dec 18
Kandy Warriors
vs
Dambulla Giants
19:30
18th Match
Lanka Premier League - LPL 2022
Dec 19
Jaffna Kings
vs
Colombo Stars
15:00
19th Match
Dec 19
Galle Gladiators
vs
Dambulla Giants
19:30
20th Match
Women's National Cricket League 2022
Dec 19
Australian Capital Territory Women
vs
South Australia Women
04:30
13th match
England Women vs West Indies Women
Dec 19
West Indies Women
vs
England Women
03:30
4th T20I
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 19
Hobart Hurricanes
vs
Perth Scorchers
13:45
8th Match
India Women vs Australia Women 2022
Dec 20
India Women
vs
Australia Women
19:00
5th T20I
Women's National Cricket League 2022
Dec 20
Tasmania Women
vs
New South Wales Breakers Women
04:30
16th match
Dec 20
Australian Capital Territory Women
vs
South Australia Women
04:30
15th match
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 20
Adelaide Strikers
vs
Sydney Thunder
13:45
9th Match
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022
Dec 21
Warriors
vs
Lions
16:30
25th Match
Dec 21
Boland
vs
North West Dragons
16:30
24th Match
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two
Dec 21
Mpumalanga
vs
Easterns
13:00
21st Match
Dec 21
South Western Districts
vs
Eastern Province
13:30
19th Match
Dec 21
Limpopo
vs
Northern Cape
13:30
20th Match
Women's National Cricket League 2022
Dec 21
Western Australia Women
vs
Queensland Fire Women
11:30
17th match
Lanka Premier League - LPL 2022
Dec 21
TBA
vs
TBA
15:00
Qualifier 1
Dec 21
TBA
vs
TBA
19:30
Eliminator
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 21
Melbourne Renegades
vs
Brisbane Heat
13:45
10th Match
Lanka Premier League - LPL 2022
Dec 22
TBA
vs
TBA
19:30
Qualfier 2
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 22
Sydney Sixers
vs
Hobart Hurricanes
13:45
11th Match
India vs Bangladesh 2022
Dec 22
Bangladesh
vs
India
09:30
2nd Test
Women's National Cricket League 2022
Dec 23
Western Australia Women
vs
Queensland Fire Women
11:30
18th match
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022
Dec 23
Knights
vs
Titans
13:30
28th Match
Dec 23
Boland
vs
Western Province
16:30
26th Match
Dec 23
Dolphins
vs
Lions
16:30
27th Match
England Women vs West Indies Women
Dec 23
West Indies Women
vs
England Women
03:30
5th T20I
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 23
Melbourne Stars
vs
Perth Scorchers
10:00
12th Match
Dec 23
Brisbane Heat
vs
Adelaide Strikers
13:30
13th Match
Lanka Premier League - LPL 2022
Dec 23
TBA
vs
TBA
19:30
Final
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 24
Hobart Hurricanes
vs
Melbourne Renegades
10:00
14th Match
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 26
Sydney Sixers
vs
Melbourne Stars
12:35
15th Match
Dec 26
Perth Scorchers
vs
Adelaide Strikers
15:45
16th Match
Australia vs South Africa 2022-23
Dec 26
Australia
vs
South Africa
18:30
2nd Test
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 27
Sydney Thunder
vs
Brisbane Heat
13:45
17th Match
Pakistan vs New Zealand 2022
Dec 27
Pakistan
vs
New Zealand
10:30
1st Test
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 28
Sydney Sixers
vs
Melbourne Renegades
13:45
18th Match
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division Two
Dec 28
TBA
vs
TBA
13:30
Final
CSA Provincial One-Day Challenge Division One 2022
Dec 29
TBA
vs
TBA
16:30
Final
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 29
Brisbane Heat
vs
Sydney Thunder
12:35
19th Match
Dec 29
Perth Scorchers
vs
Melbourne Stars
15:45
20th Match
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 30
Melbourne Renegades
vs
Sydney Sixers
13:00
21st Match
Big Bash League 2022
Dec 31
Sydney Thunder
vs
Hobart Hurricanes
10:00
22nd Match
Dec 31
Adelaide Strikers
vs
Melbourne Stars
13:30
23rd Match
Quaid-e-Azam Trophy 2022
Nov 26
Sindh
284/10 & 254/10 (56.2 ov) - 593/10 (141 ov)
Northern (Pakistan)
Final
Northern won by an inns & 55 runs
Big Bash League 2022
Jan 1
Melbourne Renegades
vs
Perth Scorchers
08:10
24th Match
Jan 1
Brisbane Heat
vs
Sydney Sixers
13:45
25th Match