Create
Notifications
New User posted their first comment
Advertisement

2019 BWF World Junior Championship Results

Results for BWF World Junior Championship on 13th October 2019


Men's Singles Finals

WonScoreLost
Kunlavut VITIDSARN 21-8,21-11Christo POPOV


Women's Singles Finals

WonScoreLost
Riko GUNJI21-13,12-21,21-14ZHOU Meng


Men's Doubles Finals

WonScoreLost
Leo Rolly CARNANDO/Daniel MARTHIN21-19,21-18DI Zi Jian/WANG Chang


Women's Doubles Finals

WonScoreLost
LIN Fang Ling/ZHOU Xin Ru22-20,11-21,21-14Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA/Amalia Cahaya PRATIWI


Mixed Doubles Finals

WonScoreLost
FENG Yan Zhe /LIN Fang Ling21-17,21-17Leo Rolly CARNANDO/Indah Cahya Sari JAMIL



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Results for BWF World Junior Championship on 12th October 2019


Men's Singles Semi Finals

WonScoreLost
Kunlavut VITIDSARN 21-11,21-10Yonathan RAMLIE
Christo POPOV 21-18,21-13LI Yun Ze


Women's Singles Semi Finals

WonScoreLost
Riko GUNJI 21-16,21-19Phittayaporn CHAIWAN
ZHOU Meng21-16,21-14DAI Wang


Men's Doubles Semi Finals

WonScoreLost
DI Zi Jian/WANG Chang21-11,21-18Takuma KAWAMOTO/Tsubasa KAWAMURA
Leo Rolly CARNANDO/Daniel MARTHIN21-15,21-10DAI En Yi/FENG Yan Zhe

Women's Doubles Semi Finals

WonScoreLost
LIN Fang Ling/ZHOU Xin Ru21-7,16-21,21-17Kaho OSAWA /Hinata SUZUKI
Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA/Amalia Cahaya PRATIWI21-17,23-21LI Yi Jing /LUO Xu Min


Mixed Doubles Semi Finals

WonScoreLost
Leo Rolly CARNANDO/Indah Cahya Sari JAMIL23-21,12-21,21-19JIANG Zhen Bang /LI Yi Jing
FENG Yan Zhe/LIN Fang Ling21-17,21-14Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN /Benyapa AIMSAARD


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Results for BWF World Junior Championship on 11th October 2019


Men's Singles Quarter Finals

WonScoreLost
Kunlavut VITIDSARN17-21,21-16,21-14Bobby SETIABUDI
Yonathan RAMLIE21-16,17-21,21-19Shahyar SHAQEEM
LI Yun Ze WalkoverGOH Wyman
Christo POPOV 16-21,21-10,21-13REN Cheng Ming


Women's Singles Quarter Finals

WonScoreLost
DAI Wang21-13,21-19HUNG En-Tzu
Phittayaporn CHAIWAN21-13,21-17Akari KURIHARA
Riko GUNJI21-12,21-12Putri Kusuma WARDANI
ZHOU Meng 21-7,21-11Stephanie WIDJAJA


Men's Doubles Quarter Finals

WonScoreLost
Takuma KAWAMOTO /Tsubasa KAWAMURA21-13,21-15LIU De Wei/ZHENG Xun Jin
DI Zi Jian/WANG Chang21-14,21-16KO Shing Hei/LUI Chun Wai
Leo Rolly CARNANDO/Daniel MARTHIN21-13,21-11Rory EASTON /Ethan VAN LEEUWEN
DAI En Yi /FENG Yan Zhe21-13,21-15Junaidi ARIF/Muhammad HAIKAL


Women's Doubles Quarter Finals

WonScoreLost
LI Yi Jing/LUO Xu Min21-13,21-13Melani MAMAHIT/Tryola NADIA
Kaho OSAWA /Hinata SUZUKI21-16,21-19Nita Violina MARWAH /Putri SYAIKAH
LIN Fang Ling /ZHOU Xin Ru18-21,21-13,21-15Christine BUSCH /Amalie SCHULZ
Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA/Amalia Cahaya PRATIWI24-22,17-21,21-17Atsumi MIYAZAKI/Chihiro UCHIYAMA


Mixed Doubles Quarter Finals

WonScoreLost
Leo Rolly CARNANDO/Indah Cahya Sari JAMIL22-20,21-11LUI Chun Wai/LEUNG Sze Lok
FENG Yan Zhe/LIN Fang Ling22-20,21-14KO Shing Hei/YEUNG Pui Lam
Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN /Benyapa AIMSAARD21-19,21-17Roy King YAP/GAN Jing Err
JIANG Zhen Bang /LI Yi Jing22-20,18-21,23-21Kakeru KUMAGAI/Mizuki OTAKE


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Results for BWF World Junior Championship on 10th October 2019


Men's Singles Round 4

WonScoreLost
Yonathan RAMLIE14-21,21-19,22-20LIU Liang
Shahyar SHAQEEM13-21,21-16,21-14SU Li Yang
Christo POPOV21-11,22-20LIN Kuan-Ting
REN Cheng Ming21-15,21-13Rohan GURBANI
Kunlavut VITIDSARN21-16,21-14LIAO Jhuo-Fu
Bobby SETIABUDI21-23,21-18,21-10DONG Tian Yao
GOH Wyman9-21,21-19,21-16Jason GUNAWAN
LI Yun Ze21-14,19-21,21-17Setthanan PIYAWATCHARAVIJIT


Women's Singles Round 4

WonScoreLost
Putri Kusuma WARDANI21-11,21-15Aditi BHATT
Riko GUNJI13-21,21-13,21-19TAN Ning
Phittayaporn CHAIWAN20-22,21-14,21-15Anastasiia SHAPOVALOVA
Akari KURIHARA21-11,21-11HAN Qian Xi
Stephanie WIDJAJA21-12,21-16Vivien SANDORHAZI
ZHOU Meng21-18,21-15Chihiro UCHIYAMA
DAI Wang21-18,17-21,21-12Yasnita Enggira SETIAWAN
HUNG En-Tzu12-21,21-17,21-11Benyapa AIMSAARD


Men's Doubles Round 4

WonScoreLost
DI Zi Jian /WANG Chang21-14,21-8Tanadon PUNPANICH /Sirawit SOTHON
LIU De Wei/ZHENG Xun Jin21-16,17-21,21-16William JONES /Brandon Zhi Hao YAP
KO Shing Hei/LUI Chun Wai21-10,21-10Joan MONROY /Carlos PIRIS
Takuma KAWAMOTO /Tsubasa KAWAMURA21-14,21-15Dwiki Rafian RESTU /Bernadus Bagas Kusuma WARDANA
Junaidi ARIF/Muhammad HAIKAL21-18,21-15CHEN Zhi Ray/CHENG Kai Wen
DAI En Yi/FENG Yan Zhe21-10,21-11Jia Hao Howin WONG /Chuan Shen Aaron YONG
Leo Rolly CARNANDO/Daniel MARTHIN21-17,21-9Rasmus ESPERSEN /Marcus RINDSHØJ
Rory EASTON /Ethan VAN LEEUWEN16-21,21-17,21-14Manjit Singh KHWAIRAKPAM/Dingku Singh KONTHOUJAM


Women's Doubles Round 4

Mixed Doubles Round 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Results for BWF World Junior Championship on 9th October 2019


Men's Singles Round 3

WonScoreLost
LIAO Jhuo-Fu16-21,21-18,21-16KOK Jing Hong
Bobby SETIABUDI21-17,15-21,21-13Tae Rim KIM
LIU Liang21-11,21-8Diogo GLORIA
SU Li Yang21-13,21-9Haruta UCHINO
Shahyar SHAQEEM21-11,24-26,21-18Zhe Ming Nigel YAP
Setthanan PIYAWATCHARAVIJIT21-14,21-18Filip KARLBORG
LI Yun Ze21-11,21-13Mads Juel MØLLER
LIN Kuan-Ting20-22,21-16,21-17Christian ADINATA
Rohan GURBANI21-7,21-16Nicolas RUDOLF
REN Cheng Ming21-18,25-23Brian YANG
DONG Tian Yao21-11,21-14Alvaro LEAL
GOH Wyman21-15,19-21,21-19YU Sheng Po
Sathish Kumar KARUNAKARAN21-17,21-12Jason GUNAWAN
Christo POPOV21-9,21-5Takuma KAWAMOTO
Yonathan RAMLIE18-21,21-8,21-13Enrico BARONI
Kunlavut VITIDSARN21-12,21-7Edward LAU


Women's Singles Round 3

WonScoreLost
Anastasiia SHAPOVALOVA21-19,19-21,21-18Dounia PELUPESSY
Akari KURIHARA21-10,18-21,21-14Talia NG
Putri Kusuma WARDANI21-12,21-7Amy TAN
Aditi BHATT14-21,21-14,22-20Atitaya POVANON
Riko GUNJI21-15,21-12Amalie SCHULZ
Yasnita Enggira SETIAWAN18-21,21-9,21-8Frederikke LUND
HUNG En-Tzu21-13,21-19Tasnim MIR
Vivien SANDORHAZI21-16,21-12Trisha HEGDE
Chihiro UCHIYAMA21-13,21-13Mariia GOLUBEVA
ZHOU Meng21-9,21-12Ania SETIEN
DAI Wang21-8,21-9Lucia RODRIGUEZ
Benyapa AIMSAARD21-12,21-14Wen Yu ZHANG
Stephanie WIDJAJA19-21,21-18,21-12Rachel CHAN
Phittayaporn CHAIWAN21-12,21-7Unnati BISHT
HAN Qian Xi21-18,21-13TUNG Ciou-Tong
TAN Ning21-15,21-13Bo Hyun SEO
Putri Kusuma WARDANI21-11,21-15Aditi BHATT


Men's Doubles Round 3

WonScoreLost
Tanadon PUNPANICH/Sirawit SOTHON21-1,121-17Joshua APILIGA/Adam PRINGLE
KO Shing Hei/LUI Chun Wai21-18,21-17Jhy Dar OOI/Roy King YAP
LIU De Wei/ZHENG Xun Jin21-16,19-21,21-16WEI Chun Wei /WU Guan Xun
CHEN Zhi Ray /CHENG Kai Wen21-10,21-11Finn ACHTHOVEN/Wessel VAN DER AAR
Junaidi ARIF/Muhammad HAIKAL21-19,21-17Thanawin MADEE/Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN
William JONES/Brandon Zhi Hao YAP14-21,21-18,21-15Weng Soong Darrion Michae NG/Yi Ming Justyn SIM
Takuma KAWAMOTO /Tsubasa KAWAMURA21-18,21-12Vít KULÍŠEK/Tomáš ŠVEJDA
Dwiki Rafian RESTU /Bernadus Bagas Kusuma WARDANA21-14,21-9Tony LINDELÖF/Joakim OLDORFF
Jia Hao Howin WONG/Chuan Shen Aaron YONG26-24,21-16Hiroki NISHI/Takumi SHIBATA
DAI En Yi /FENG Yan Zhe21-13,21-11Tae Yoon HEO/Seung Min PARK
Manjit Singh KHWAIRAKPAM/Dingku Singh KONTHOUJAM21-16,21-17LIN Kuan-Ting/SU Li Yang
Joan MONROY/Carlos PIRIS15-21,21-14,21-15William Kryger BOE/Mads VESTERGAARD
Rasmus ESPERSEN /Marcus RINDSHØJ21-6,21-12Michael MCGUIRE/Callum SMITH
Leo Rolly CARNANDO /Daniel MARTHIN21-11,21-19CHING Kai Feng/LWI Sheng Hao
DI Zi Jian/WANG Chang21-7,21-11Byung Jae KIM/Tae Rim KIM
Rory EASTON /Ethan VAN LEEUWEN21-12,18-21,21-18Alex LANIER/Lucas RENOIR


Women's Doubles Round 3

WonScoreLost
Nita Violina MARWAH /Putri SYAIKAH21-,621-15Dilmi DIAS/Anurangi MASAKORALA
CHEN Ying Xue/ZHANG Chi21-16,21-16Pornpicha CHOEIKEEWONG /Pornnicha SUWATNODOM
Christine BUSCH/Amalie SCHULZ21-16,16-21,21-16HUNG En-Tzu/TSAI Hsin-Pei
Rui HIROKAMI/Mizuki OTAKE21-8,21-10Natalie CHI/Katelin NGO
Anastasiia BOIARUN/Alena IAKOVLEVA21-19,22-20CHIANG Yi-Hsuan/SUN Wen Pei
LEUNG Sze Lok/YEUNG Pui Lam21-6,21-12GO Pei Kee/Le Xuan TEOH
Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA/Amalia Cahaya PRATIWI21-9,21-11Da Yeon JEONG/Ae Lin KIM
LOW Yeen Yuan/Valeree SIOW21-12,21-19Anastasiia KURDYUKOVA /Anastasiia SHAPOVALOVA
Kaho OSAWA /Hinata SUZUKI21-7,21-19Edith URELL/Cecilia WANG
Catherine CHOI/Talia NG21-15,21-11Julie FRANCONVILLE/Caroline RACLOZ
Aditi BHATT/Tanisha CRASTO21-17,21-11JIANG Pin-Yue/TING Ya-Yun
Atsumi MIYAZAKIChihiro UCHIYAMA21-12,21-18Crystal LAI/Wen Yu ZHANG
LI Yi Jing/LUO Xu Min21-10,21-11Pichamon PHATCHARAPHISUTSIN/Pitchayanin UNGKA
LIN Fang Ling /ZHOU Xin Ru21-16,22-20LUI Lok Lok/TSANG Hiu Yan
Leona MICHALSKI /Emma MOSZCZYNSKI21-9,21-5Gulassar BOKIEVA/Sevinch SODIKOVA
Melani MAMAHIT/Tryola NADIA21-10,21-4Petra MESZAROS/Kateřina MIKELOVÁ

Mixed Doubles Round 3

WonScoreLost
Leo Rolly CARNANDO /Indah Cahya Sari JAMIL21-1321-11Seong Min JO/Yun Ju KIM
Ishaan BHATNAGAR/Tanisha CRASTO21-1321-12Winston TSAI/Tammy XIE
Tsubasa KAWAMURA /Kaho OSAWA21-1321-13Otto Xing De ZHAO/Kaitlyn EA
CHEN Xu Jun/ZHANG Chi21-621-11Chuan Shen Aaron YONG/Yu Han Joey KOH
Yanis GAUDIN/Flavie VALLET21-1513-2121-18Ethan VAN LEEUWEN /Annie LADO
Marcus RINDSHØJ/Clara GRAVERSEN21-1521-16Mariano NOVO/AInes MENDOZA ROSELL
Egor KHOLKIN /Mariia SUKHOVA21-1523-21Arthur BOUDIER/Caroline RACLOZ
LUI Chun Wai/LEUNG Sze Lok21-1721-15CHING Kai Feng/Le Xuan TEOH
JIANG Zhen Bang /LI Yi Jing21-1321-6Seung Min PARK/Da Yeon JEONG
YU Sheng Po/TUNG Ciou-Tong22-2021-17Sathish Kumar KARUNAKARAN/Ramya Venkatesh CHICKMENHALLI
William JONES/Asmita CHAUDHARI21-1621-15Nicolas HOAREAU/Laeticia JAFFRENNOU
Muhammad HAIKAL/LOW Yeen Yuan21-1121-9Jack WANG/Ella SMITH
Sirawit SOTHON/Pornnicha SUWATNODOM21-1921-8Yunzhi CHEN/Catherine CHOI
Kakeru KUMAGAI/Mizuki OTAKE21-721-15Gustav BJORKLER/Edith URELL
Rasmus ESPERSEN /Christine BUSCH21-921-11Ludvig SMITH-MEYER/Emilia PETERSEN NORBERG
M. Lucky Andres APRIYANDA/Helena Ayu PUSPITASARI21-1121-6Biloliddin KUCHKARBOEV/Gulassar BOKIEVA
HUNG Kuei Chun/TSANG Hiu Yan23-2521-1621-14Jonas ØSTHASSEL/Aimee HONG
Kenji LOVANG/Juliette MOINARD21-1922-20Mads VESTERGAARD/Natasja P. ANTHONISEN



---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Results for BWF World Junior Championship on 8th October 2019


Men's Singles Round 2

WonScoreLost
REN Cheng Ming21-15,21-15Byung Jae KIM
Kunlavut VITIDSARN21-12,21-12Yanis GAUDIN
Edward LAU21-15,21-11Lochana DE SILVA
KOK Jing Hong21-1621-13Pranav Rao GANDHAM
LIAO Jhuo-Fu21-12,21-8Kristof TOTH
Bobby SETIABUDI21-6,21-11Yann ORTEU
Tae Rim KIM21-7,21-3Hugo FERNANDES
DONG Tian Yao21-10,25-23Shotaro INAMITSU
Alvaro LEAL23-21,21-6Yunzhi CHEN
LIU Liang21-6,21-11Alex LANIER
Diogo GLORIA19-21,21-15,21-15Azamat SULTANOV
Yonathan RAMLIE21-12,21-12Harry HUANG
Enrico BARONI21-7,21-12Jonas PETKUS
SU Li Yang21-16,21-11Meiraba LUWANG
Haruta UCHINO21-19,21-15Alexander BIANCHINI
Zhe Ming Nigel YAP21-15,24-22Hans-Kristjan PILVE
Shahyar SHAQEEM21-15,21-6Yun Seong AN
GOH Wyman21-14,21-13Yoo Jun LEE
YU Sheng Po21-8,21-11Arthur BOUDIER
Sathish Kumar KARUNAKARAN21-9,21-18Kian-Yu OEI
Jason GUNAWAN11-21,21-17,21-13Syabda Perkasa BELAWA
Filip KARLBORG21-15,21-17Joshua APILIGA
Setthanan PIYAWATCHARAVIJIT21-17,21-17Andrej ANTOSKA
Mads Juel MØLLER21-12,20-22,21-9Iliyan STOYNOV
LI Yun Ze21-14,21-8Sumiyasuren ENKHBAT
Takuma KAWAMOTO21-11,21-8HUNG Kuei Chun
Christo POPOV21-11,15-21,21-9Varot URAIWONG
LIN Kuan-Ting21-8,21-10Ryan TONG
Christian ADINATA21-9,21-15Joakim OLDORFF
Nicolas RUDOLF21-18,21-13Alexander ZHENG
Rohan GURBANI16-21,21-14,23-21Tomas TOLEDANO
Brian YANG21-6,21-2Callum SMITH


Women's Singles Round 2

WonScoreLost
Anastasiia SHAPOVALOVA21-9,21-10Abeywickrama CHAMUDI GESHANI
Dounia PELUPESSY21-12,21-8Gulassar BOKIEVA
HAN Qian Xi21-14,21-8Karupathevan LETSHANAA
Talia NG21-7,15-21,21-13LUI Lok Lok
Putri Kusuma WARDANI21-13,21-13Arena SAMIN
Atitaya POVANON21-11,15-21,21-9TSAI Hsin-Pei
Aditi BHATT21-16,21-10Laura SOLIS
Riko GUNJI21-5,21-6Marie MØRK
Frederikke LUND21-16,21-16Grammatoula SOTIRIOU
Yasnita Enggira SETIAWAN21-14,21-16Mohd Khairul MYISHA
Lucia RODRIGUEZ21-17,11-21,22-20Edith URELL
Tasnim MIR21-4,21-8Tuuli VASIKKANIEMI
Benyapa AIMSAARD21-10,21-15Dilmi DIAS
Trisha HEGDE21-13,21-12Zhing Yi TAN
DAI Wang [11]21-15,21-18Rachel SUGDEN
Vivien SANDORHAZI21-13,21-14Romane CLOTEAUX-FOUCAULT
Ania SETIEN21-15,11-21,21-18Maalveka ILANGO
Amy TAN21-16,21-17Jenny ZHU
Rachel CHAN21-12,21-17Angela YU
Mariia GOLUBEVA25-23,22-20Kateřina ZUZÁKOVÁ
TUNG Ciou-Tong21-5,21-9Jessica SILVENNOINEN
Chihiro UCHIYAMA21-13,16-21,21-8Sophia GRUNDTVIG
ZHOU Meng21-8,21-6Mariana AFONSO
Unnati BISHT21-17,21-16Kateřina MIKELOVÁ
Bo Hyun SEO21-3,21-8Johanna KELAVUORI
HUNG En-Tzu21-5,21-13LEE Xinyi Megan
Wen Yu ZHANG21-9,21-18Hyo Won CHOI
Phittayaporn CHAIWAN21-13,21-13Na Rin LEE
Akari KURIHARA21-16,21-16Aisyah Sativa FATETANI
Amalie SCHULZ21-10,21-12Panchali Janodya Adhikari ADHIKARI MUDIYANSELAGE
TAN Ning21-9,21-9Leona MICHALSKI
Stephanie WIDJAJA21-12,21-10ONG Xi Qing


Men's Doubles Round 2

WonScoreLost
Alex LANIER/ucas RENOIR21-14,21-12Maxim GRINBLAT/Vasileios Rafail KIOSSES
DI Zi Jian/WANG Chang21-7,21-8Lochana DE SILVA/Thulith Thewmika PALLIYAGURU
Byung Jae KIM/Tae Rim KIM21-2,21-10Biloliddin KUCHKARBOEV/Abdurashid MUMINOV
Tanadon PUNPANICH /Sirawit SOTHON21-4,21-5Hleb SHVYDKOU/Alens ZANDOVSKIS
Joshua APILIGA/Adam PRINGLE21-12,21-15Yann ORTEU/Minh Quang PHAM
Jhy Dar OOI /Roy King YAP21-12,21-16Yash RAIKWAR/Iman SONOWAL
KO Shing Hei/LUI Chun Wai21-12,23-21Muhammad Galih Rezka RAMADHAN/Gavy Anak SATRIYADI
Joan MONROY /Carlos PIRIS21-9,21-14Danielius BERZANSKIS/Jonas PETKUS
William Kryger BOE/Mads VESTERGAARD21-19,16-21,21-17Kenji LOVANG/Christo POPOV
William JONES/Brandon Zhi Hao YAP22-20,21-15Seong Min JO/Yoo Jun LEE
Weng Soong Darrion Michae NG/Yi Ming Justyn SIM21-14,21-10Jan JANOŠTÍK/Kristof TOTH
WEI Chun Wei /WU Guan Xun21-12,21-9Hou In LAM/NG Ka Seng
LIU De Wei/ZHENG Xun Jin21-11,21-12Alexander BIANCHINI/CHIEN Jonathan Shou-Zheng
Takuma KAWAMOTO/Tsubasa KAWAMURA21-14,21-16Ricky TANG/Otto Xing De ZHAO
Vít KULÍŠEK/Tomáš ŠVEJDA21-11,21-8Hugo FERNANDES/Diogo GLORIA
Dwiki Rafian RESTU /Bernadus Bagas Kusuma WARDANA21-12,21-12Arthur BOUDIER/Nicolas RUDOLF
Tony LINDELÖF/Joakim OLDORFF21-18,21-13Danila GATAULLIN/Amund RIKHEIM HUUS
Finn ACHTHOVEN/Wessel VAN DER AAR21-10,24-22Chamath DIAS/Chirath ILLEPERUMACHCHI
CHEN Zhi Ray /CHENG Kai Wen21-13,21-13Marvin DATKO/Kilian Ming-Zhe MAURER
Junaidi ARIF/Muhammad HAIKAL21-10,21-12Aliaksandr ALIAKSANDROVICH/Ilya LARUSHYN
Thanawin MADEE/Ratchapol MAKKASASITHORN21-11,21-13Ludvig SMITH-MEYER/Jonas ØSTHASSEL
Hiroki NISHI/Takumi SHIBATA21-13,21-12LEONG Iok Chong/VONG Kok Weng
Jia Hao Howin WONG/Chuan Shen Aaron YONG21-11,21-13Jacob EKMAN/Joel HANSSON
Tae Yoon HEO/Seung Min PARK21-8,21-11Rodrigo ALMEIDA/Joao CHANG
DAI En Yi /FENG Yan Zhe21-18,21-12Andrej ANTOSKA/Jakub HORAK
Manjit Singh KHWAIRAKPAM/Dingku Singh KONTHOUJAM21-9,21-12Rio AGUSTINO/Jack YU
LIN Kuan-Ting/SU Li Yang21-19,17-21,21-13Egor KHOLKIN /Georgii LEBEDEV
Rory EASTON /Ethan VAN LEEUWEN21-13,21-17Jason GUNAWAN/HUNG Kuei Chun
Michael MCGUIRE/Callum SMITH21-19,18-21,21-19Winston TSAI/Jacob ZHANG
Rasmus ESPERSEN/Marcus RINDSHØJ21-4,21-6Mikayel HARUTYUNYAN/Arman VARDANYAN
CHING Kai Feng/LWI Sheng Hao21-10,21-5Safin EMRAN/Juuso KUOPPALA
Leo Rolly CARNANDO/Daniel MARTHIN21-18,21-18Yoshifumi FUJISAWA/Kakeru KUMAGAI


Women's Doubles Round 2

WonScoreLost
LEUNG Sze LokYEUNG Pui Lam21-1821-7Laeticia JAFFRENNOU/Emilie VERCELOT
Nita Violina MARWAH [1]Putri SYAIKAH21-621-13Fatima ALBIN/Elena LORENZO
Dilmi DIASAnurangi MASAKORALA21-1021-9Ella SMITH/Jenny ZHU
Anastasiia BOIARUNAlena IAKOVLEVA21-1621-18Lucie KRPATOVÁ /Kateřina ZUZÁKOVÁ
CHIANG Yi-HsuanSUN Wen Pei21-521-9Darya CHOTONOVA/Nargiza RAKHMETULLAYEVA
Pornpicha CHOEIKEEWONG [5]Pornnicha SUWATNODOM19-21,21-12,21-17Treesa JOLLY/Varshini VISWANATH SRI
CHEN Ying XueZHANG Chi21-13,21-16GAN Jing Err/Zhing Yi TAN
Kaho OSAWA [13]Hinata SUZUKI21-14,21-12Abbygael HARRIS/Hope WARNER
Edith URELLCecilia WANG18-21,21-19,21-12Martina CORSINI/Chiara PASSERI
LIN Fang Ling/ZHOU Xin Ru21-5,21-4Johanna KELAVUORI/Noora NOKKALA
LUI Lok LokTSANG Hiu Yan21-13,21-14Shruti MISHRA/Samriddhi SINGH
Julie FRANCONVILLE /Caroline RACLOZ21-11,21-15Yu Han Joey KOH/LEE Xinyi Megan
Catherine CHOI/Talia NG21-15,21-8Alice CAMPBELL/Rachel SUGDEN
Christine BUSCH/Amalie SCHULZ21-14,21-5Jessica FAN/Kodi Tang LEE
HUNG En-Tzu/TSAI Hsin-Pei21-10,21-13Hanna BANDARENKA/Veranika TARUSAVA
Leona MICHALSKI/Emma MOSZCZYNSKI21-10,21-12CHIO Weng UP/UI Chi Wa
Gulassar BOKIEVASevinch SODIKOVA/21-15,22-20Victoria HE/Kai Qi (Bernice) TEOH
JIANG Pin-Yue/TING Ya-Yun21-14,21-19Lucia RODRIGUEZ/Ania SETIEN
Aditi BHATT /Tanisha CRASTO21-6,21-5Juliana Karitas JOHANNSDOTTIR/Karolina PRUS
Atsumi MIYAZAKI/Chihiro UCHIYAMA21-16,21-6Rachel ANDREW/Rachel CAMERON
Crystal LAI//Wen Yu ZHANG21-18,21-19Bengisu ERCETIN/Zehra ERDEM
GO Pei Kee/Le Xuan TEOH21-11,21-11Dounia PELUPESSY /Milena SCHNIDER
Da Yeon JEONG/Ae Lin KIM21-11,21-18Janice JIANG/Catelyn ROZARIO
Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA /Amalia Cahaya PRATIWI21-11,21-14Sophia GRUNDTVIG/Amalie Cecilie KUDSK
LOW Yeen Yuan/Valeree SIOW21-6,21-9Madina GANIEVA/Kunduzoy OLLABERGANOVA
Anastasiia KURDYUKOVA /Anastasiia SHAPOVALOVA21-11,21-4Julia SALONEN/Tuuli VASIKKANIEMI
Petra MESZAROS/Kateřina MIKELOVÁ21-12,21-16Anna KUPCA/Annija RULLE-TITAVA
Melani MAMAHIT/Tryola NADIA21-18,21-11Hyo Won CHOI/Bo Hyun SEO
Rui HIROKAMI/Mizuki OTAKE21-2,21-10Samanta GOLUBICKAITE/Gabija MOCKUTE
Natalie CHI/Katelin NGO21-19,23-21Asmita CHAUDHARI /Annie LADO
Pichamon PHATCHARAPHISUTSIN/Pitchayanin UNGKA21-11,21-14Kaitlyn EA/Angela YU
LI Yi Jing /LUO Xu Min21-15,21-11Natasja P. ANTHONISEN/Clara GRAVERSEN


Mixed Doubles Round 1

WonScoreLost
Seong Min JO/Yun Ju KIM21-19,14-21,21-19Adam PRINGLE/Rachel ANDREW
Ishaan BHATNAGAR/Tanisha CRASTO21-12,21-10Enrico BARONI/Chiara PASSERI
Winston TSAITammy XIE21-19,21-16WANG Po-Wei/YEO Ying Chee
Otto Xing De ZHAOKaitlyn EA21-12,21-13Ryan TONG/Catelyn ROZARIO
Chuan Shen Aaron YONG/Yu Han Joey KOH21-12,22-20Ilya LARUSHYN/Hanna BANDARENKA
CHEN Xu Jun/ZHANG Chi21-2,21-15Amund RIKHEIM HUUS/Marie MØRK
Yanis GAUDIN/Flavie VALLET22-20,12-21,21-8Vít KULÍŠEK/Lucie KRPATOVÁ
Marcus RINDSHØJ/Clara GRAVERSEN21-14,21-16Thulith Thewmika PALLIYAGURU/Anurangi MASAKORALA
Mariano NOVOA/Ines MENDOZA ROSELL17-21,21-15,21-16Tony LINDELÖF/Julia SALONEN
Egor KHOLKIN [10]Mariia SUKHOVA21-9,21-6Danielius BERZANSKIS/Samanta GOLUBICKAITE
Arthur BOUDIER/Caroline RACLOZ21-12,17-21,21-13Brian KASIRYE/Husina KOBUGABE
LUI Chun WaiL/EUNG Sze Lok21-8,21-11VONG Kok Weng/CHIO Weng U
CHING Kai Feng/Le Xuan TEOH21-5,21-11Hugo FERNANDES/Mariana AFONSO
Seung Min PARK/Da Yeon JEONG21-19,21-10Lochana DE SILVA/Panchali Janodya Adhikari ADHIKARI MUDIYANSELAGE
YU Sheng Po/TUNG Ciou-Tong21-11,21-16Ricky TANG/Victoria HE
Sathish Kumar KARUNAKARAN/Ramya Venkatesh CHICKMENHALLI21-9,21-8Joshua APILIGA/Rachel SUGDEN
William JONES /Asmita CHAUDHARI21-13,21-15Marvin DATKO/Emma MOSZCZYNSKI
Nicolas HOAREAU/Laeticia JAFFRENNOU21-19,21-19Alvaro LEAL/Laura SOLIS
Jack WANG/Ella SMITH21-13,21-11Gustav NILSSON/Juliana Karitas JOHANNSDOTTIR
Muhammad HAIKAL/LOW Yeen Yuan21-9,21-3Safin EMRAN/Tuuli VASIKKANIEMI
Yunzhi CHEN/Catherine CHOI21-17,13-21,21-18Egor VELP/Anastasiia KURDYUKOVA
Kakeru KUMAGAI/Mizuki OTAKE21-16,21-18Andrej ANTOSKA/Lucia VOJTEKOVA
Gustav BJORKLER/Edith URELL21-11,25-23Yann ORTEU/Julie FRANCONVILLE
Rasmus ESPERSEN /Christine BUSCH21-6,21-13Gergely SZITA/Fanni Dora KISS
Ludvig SMITH-MEYEREmilia PETERSEN NORBER/G21-8,21-3Yesun- Erdene MUNKHBAATAR/Munkhnar LKHAGVASUREN
M. Lucky Andres APRIYANDA/Helena Ayu PUSPITASARI21-3,21-8Martins KIRKUMS/Amanda AZAROVA
Biloliddin KUCHKARBOEVGulassar BOKIEVA21-14,21-14Andrey SHALAGIN/Nargiza RAKHMETULLAYEVA
HUNG Kuei Chun/TSANG Hiu Yan21-6,21-7Asadbek OLIMJANOV/Madina GANIEVA
Jonas ØSTHASSEL/Aimee HONG21-7,21-7Viktor ZEIFERLING/Vassilissa LI- ZHE- YU
Mads VESTERGAARD/Natasja P. ANTHONISEN21-8,21-13Vasileios Rafail KIOSSES/Grammatoula SOTIRIOU
Kenji LOVANG /Juliette MOINARD21-14,21-18LIU De Wei/YANG Jia Yi
Joel HANSSON/Cecilia WANG21-16,21-17Juuso KUOPPALA/Noora NOKKALA
LEONG Iok Chong/WONG Cheng Wa21-19,22-20Joao CHANG/Claudia LOURENÇO
Sri KOLLA/Kristen CHOI22-20,16-21,21-19Chamath DIAS/Dilmi DIAS
Tae Yoon HEO/Bo Hyun SEO21-19,22-20Edward LAU/Janice JIANG
Jonas PETKUS/Gabija MOCKUTE21-12,21-15Alens ZANDOVSKIS/Annija RULLE-TITAVA
Colin JIA/Jacqueline CHEUNG21-10,21-13Artur AJUPOV/Ramona ÜPRUS
Lev BARINOV /Anastasiia BOIARUN21-14,21-7Hleb SHVYDKOU/Veranika TARUSAVA
CHIANG Chien-Wei/WANG Xin Yu21-18,17-21,21-16Takumi SHIBATA/Rui HIROKAMI
Junaidi ARIF/Valeree SIOW21-13,21-18Maxim GRINBLAT/Dana DANILENKO
Dwiki Rafian RESTU/Metya Inayah CINDIANI21-17,21-14Tomáš ŠVEJDA/Kateřina ZUZÁKOVÁ
Wessel VAN DER AAR/Kelly VAN BUITEN21-10,21-15Arman VARDANYAN/Gayane MAMAJANYAN
Jack YU/Angela YU21-9,21-7Bryan Rodrigo ROQUE CAYCHOMicaela Fernanda CASTILLO SALAZAR
Hiroki NISHI/Atsumi MIYAZAKI21-3,21-8Arshath Mohamed NAZURUDHEEN VAHEED/Tracy NALUWOOZA
KO Shing Hei/YEUNG Pui Lam21-18,21-11Adrian King-Sun MAR/Emily HAN
Andre Timotius TOLOLIU/Dinda Dwi CAHYANING21-19,21-11CHIEN Jonathan Shou-Zheng/Crystal LAI
Jacob EKMAN/Jessica SILVENNOINEN23-21,21-19Minh Quang PHAM/Milena SCHNIDER
Kunlavut VITIDSARN/Yanisa CHUENCHAROEN21-16,21-15Michael MCGUIRE/Alice CAMPBELL
Brynjar Mar ELLERTSSON/Karolina PRUS21-18,21-9Abdurashid MUMINOV/Kunduzoy OLLABERGANOVA
Jan JANOŠTÍK/Kateřina MIKELOVÁ21-17,21-15Rodrigo ALMEIDA/Mariana NEVES
Vladislav CHERNIKOV/Daria MOISEENKO21-17,21-23,21-14Sumiyasuren ENKHBAT/Kherlen DARKHANBAATAR
Aaron SONNENSCHEIN/Leona MICHALSKI21-18,21-10William Kryger BOE/Amalie Cecilie KUDSK
Jakub HORAK/Mia TARCALOVA21-9,21-8Kristaps VĀRNA/Diana STOGNIJA
Sankar Prasad UDAYAKUMAR/Nafeesah SARA SIRAJ16-21,21-12,21-18Yun Seong AN/Na Rin LEE
CHENG Kai Wen/JIANG Pin-Yue21-8,21-12Aliaksandr ALIAKSANDROVICH/Aliaksandra VASILEUSKAYA


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Results for BWF World Junior Championship on 7th October 2019


Men's Single Round 1

WonScoreLost
Kunlavut VITIDSARN21-9,21-12Magnus JOHANNESEN
Yanis GAUDIN21-14,20-22,21-15Ludvig PETRE OLSSON
Edward LAU21-7,21-8Danila GATAULLIN
Shahyar SHAQEEM21-4,21-5Jonas ØSTHASSEL
Yoo Jun LEE15-21,21-10,21-15Ilya KIM
Lochana DE SILVA21-10,21-14Abdurashid MUMINOV
KOK Jing Hong21-10,21-11Yihui Benjamin LEE
Pranav Rao GANDHAM21-10,21-6Arman VARDANYAN
LIAO Jhuo-Fu21-16,21-17Ricky TANG
Kristof TOTH21-18,21-17Safin EMRAN
Bobby SETIABUDI21-4,21-4Teiva POLITI
Yann ORTEU21-10,21-8Kristaps VĀRNA
Hugo FERNANDES21-17,14-21,21-15Karthik KALYANASUNDARAM
Tae Rim KIM21-9,21-8PUI Chi Chon
DONG Tian Yao20-22,22-20,21-13Georgii KARPOV
Shotaro INAMITSU21-6,21-8Arshath Mohamed NAZURUDHEEN VAHEED
Alvaro LEAL21-721-16Gustav NILSSON
Yunzhi CHEN21-11,21-14Hleb SHVYDKOU
LIU Liang22-20,21-12Matthias KICKLITZ
Alex LANIER21-5,21-6Brynjar Mar ELLERTSSON
Azamat SULTANOV21-6,21-12Yesun- Erdene MUNKHBAATAR
Diogo GLORIA21-15,21-15Joshua YANG
Yonathan RAMLIE21-13,21-10KO Shing Hei
Harry HUANG21-12,21-7Ilya LARUSHYN
Enrico BARONI21-16,19-21,21-16Chirath ILLEPERUMACHCHI
Jonas PETKUS21-15,22-20Tony LINDELÖF
Meiraba LUWANG21-4,21-3Teodor Ioan CIOROBOIU
SU Li Yang21-13,21-4Michael MCGUIRE
Alexander BIANCHINI17-21,25-23,21-16Rio AGUSTINO
Haruta UCHINO21-16,21-12AO Fei Long
Zhe Ming Nigel YAP21-15,21-14Ernesto BASCHWITZ
Hans-Kristjan PILVE21-15,21-8Damir ABDULLAYEV
Yun Seong AN16-21,21-17,21-19Jakub HORAK
GOH Wyman21-12,17-21,21-10Finn ACHTHOVEN
Arthur BOUDIER18-21,21-10,,21-11Danielius BERZANSKIS
YU Sheng Po21-13,21-19Luka BAN
Sathish Kumar KARUNAKARAN21-6,21-5Samuel WASSWA
Kian-Yu OEI21-11,21-15Joao CHANG
Jason GUNAWAN21-8,21-4Andri BRODDASON
Syabda Perkasa BELAWA21-15,21-11LEE Rui Huan
Filip KARLBORG21-6,21-6Bryan Rodrigo ROQUE CAYCHO
Joshua APILIGA19-21,21-9,21-7Joshua FENG
Andrej ANTOSKA21-13,21-19Jan JANOŠTÍK
Setthanan PIYAWATCHARAVIJIT21-18,13-21,23-21Riki TAKEI
Iliyan STOYNOV21-9,21-9Martins KIRKUMS
Shahyar SHAQEEM21-8,21-8Vasileios Rafail KIOSSES
Yoo Jun LEE21-6,21-3Andrey SHALAGIN
Mads Juel MØLLER21-9,21-12Biloliddin KUCHKARBOEV
Sumiyasuren ENKHBAT21-2,21-9Mikayel HARUTYUNYAN
LI Yun Ze21-19,16-21,21-18Weng Soong Darrion Michae NG
HUNG Kuei Chun25-23,21-15Brian KASIRYE
Takuma KAWAMOTO21-7,21-15Gustav BJORKLER
Varot URAIWONG21-15,21-11Sebestyen NAGY
Christo POPOV21-7,21-15Christopher VITTORIANI
LIN Kuan-Ting21-18,21-15Georgii LEBEDEV
Ryan TONG28-26,21-15Artur AJUPOV
Joakim OLDORFF20-22,21-16,21-16LEE Shun Yang
Christian ADINATA21-7,21-8Ludvig SMITH-MEYER
Nicolas RUDOLF21-19,17-21,21-10Aaron SONNENSCHEIN
Alexander ZHENG21-14,21-9Aliaksandr ALIAKSANDROVICH
Rohan GURBANI21-6,21-3Alens ZANDOVSKIS
Tomas TOLEDANO21-13,21-12Chamath DIAS
REN Cheng Ming21-5,21-5Louis BEAUBOIS
Byung Jae KIM21-11,21-17Maxim GRINBLAT
Callum SMITH21-15,10-21,24-22Jack YU
Brian YANG21-2,21-4Artem KOROLEV



Women's Singles Round 1

WonScoreLost
Na Rin LEE21-14,21-17Katelin NGO
Kateřina MIKELOVÁ21-19,21-17Julia SALONEN
Unnati BISHT21-18,21-11Catelyn ROZARIO
Anastasiia SHAPOVALOVA21-17,21-8Abbygael HARRIS
Abeywickrama CHAMUDI GESHANI21-10,21-16Juliana Karitas JOHANNSDOTTIR
Gulassar BOKIEVA16-21,21-1921-19Hanna BANDARENKA
Dounia PELUPESSY21-15,21-10Catlyn KRUUS
HAN Qian Xi21-7,21-6Sofia SLOSIARIKOVA
Karupathevan LETSHANAA21-7,21-6Emilia PETERSEN NORBERG
Jessica SILVENNOINEN21-7,21-15Tracy NALUWOOZA
TUNG Ciou-Tong21-3,21-13Claudia LOURENÇO
Talia NG21-15,21-13Kaitlyn EA
LUI Lok Lok21-11,21-18Petra MESZAROS
Aisyah Sativa FATETANI21-6,21-8Diana STOGNIJA
Akari KURIHARA21-5,21-1Kherlen DARKHANBAATAR
Arena SAMIN21-12,21-10Rachel CAMERON
Jenny ZHU21-5,21-13Darya CHOTONOVA
Amy TAN21-6,21-10Gayane MAMAJANYAN
Atitaya POVANON21-13,21-9Ines MENDOZA ROSELL
TSAI Hsin-Pei21-8,21-9Cecilia WANG
Laura SOLIS21-8,21-17Fadilah Shamika MOHAMED RAFI
Aditi BHATT21-12,21-10Kai Qi (Bernice) TEOH
Riko GUNJI21-15,21-17Saloni Samirbhai MEHTA
Marie MØRK25-23,21-15Samanta GOLUBICKAITE
Panchali Janodya Adhikari ADHIKARI MUDIYANSELAGE21-13,21-15Aliaksandra VASILEUSKAYA
Amalie SCHULZ21-17,14-21,21-10Esther SHI
Leona MICHALSKI24-22,21-17Clara LASSAUX
TAN Ning21-13,21-12PUI Chi Wa
Bo Hyun SEO21-16,15-21,21-11INSYIRAH Khan
Johanna KELAVUORI21-7,21-10Kunduzoy OLLABERGANOVA
Lucia RODRIGUEZ21-8,21-1WONG Cheng Wa
Edith URELL21-7,21-1Elen TIRATURYAN
Rachel SUGDEN21-8,21-6Annija RULLE-TITAVA
DAI Wang [11]21-5,21-5Ramona ÜPRUS
Grammatoula SOTIRIOU21-13,21-9Husina KOBUGABE
Frederikke LUND14-21,21-16,21-5Pamela REYES
Mohd Khairul MYISHA21-18,20-22,21-18Viktoriia KOZYREVA
Yasnita Enggira SETIAWAN21-12,21-13Meike VERSTEEG
Tuuli VASIKKANIEMI24-22,21-13Vassilissa LI- ZHE- YU
Tasnim MIR21-14,21-4Julie FRANCONVILLE
LEE Xinyi Megan21-11,21-13Veranika TARUSAVA
HUNG En-Tzu21-6,21-4Karolina PRUS
Wen Yu ZHANG21-12,21-15Kaoru SUGIYAMA
Hyo Won CHOI21-10,21-18Dana DANILENKO
Dilmi DIAS21-15,21-6Ana FERNANDES
Angela YU17-21,21-18,21-5Sofia MACSALI
Rachel CHAN23-21,21-12Ann-Kathrin SPÖRI
ONG Xi Qing21-7,21-13Daria MOISEENKO
Stephanie WIDJAJA17-21,21-14,21-7HUANG Ching Ping
Trisha HEGDE21-12,21-9Elena-Alexandra DIORDIEV
Zhing Yi TAN21-19,26-24Ae Lin KIM
Romane CLOTEAUX-FOUCAULT21-6,21-12Ella SMITH
Vivien SANDORHAZI21-14,21-15Fernanda SAPONARA RIVVA
Kateřina ZUZÁKOVÁ21-4,21-11Lilja BU
Mariia GOLUBEVA21-7,21-6Gabija MOCKUTE
Chihiro UCHIYAMA21-14,21-12CHENG Sin Yan Happy Serena
Sophia GRUNDTVIG21-13,21-11Milena SCHNIDER
Ania SETIEN21-15,21-13Sevinch SODIKOVA
Maalveka ILANGO21-18,21-18Anna KUPCA
Mariana AFONSO21-8,21-4Munkhnar LKHAGVASUREN


Men's Doubles Round 1

WonScoreLost
Byung Jae KIM/Tae Rim KIM21-14,21-14Malik BOURAKKADI/Kian-Yu OEI
Yann ORTEU/Minh Quang PHAM21-5,21-5Martins KIRKUMS/Kristaps VĀRNA
KO Shing Hei/LUI Chun Wai21-8,21-4Ryan TONG/Jack WANG
William Kryger BOE/Mads VESTERGAARD21-18,19-21,21-16Taimaz GAREEV/Timur VALIULLIN
Weng Soong Darrion Michae NG/Yi Ming Justyn SIM21-18,16-21,21-11Qadeer Moinuddin MOHAMMEDBokka NAVANEETH
Alexander BIANCHINI/CHIEN Jonathan Shou-Zheng21-14,21-17Henry TANG/Joshua YANG
Vít KULÍŠEK/Tomáš ŠVEJDA21-8,21-2Sumiyasuren ENKHBAT/Yesun- Erdene MUNKHBAATAR
Tony LINDELÖF/Joakim OLDORFF21-10,21-9Bogdan NAZAROV/Andrey SHALAGIN
Chamath DIAS/Chirath ILLEPERUMACHCHI21-6,21-12Mariano NOVOA/Bryan Rodrigo ROQUE CAYCHO
Finn ACHTHOVEN/Wessel VAN DER AAR21-4,21-11Brian KASIRYE/Arshath Mohamed NAZURUDHEEN VAHEED
Junaidi ARIF/Muhammad HAIKAL21-5,21-4Artem KOROLEV/Viktor ZEIFERLING
Hiroki NISHI/Takumi SHIBATA21-14,21-18Yunzhi CHEN/Colin JIA
Tae Yoon HEO/Seung Min PARK21-16,21-12Ernesto BASCHWITZ/Tomas TOLEDANO
Rio AGUSTINO/Jack YU21-11,21-18Bene Benjamin KISS/Gergely SZITA
Alex LANIER/Lucas RENOIR21-12,21-12Joshua FENG/Edward LAU
Michael MCGUIRE/Callum SMITH21-14,21-9Andri BRODDASON/Brynjar Mar ELLERTSSON
CHING Kai Feng/LWI Sheng Hao21-12,21-2Asadbek OLIMJANOV/Azamat SULTANOV


Women's Doubles Round 1

WonScoreLost
CHIANG Yi-HsuanSUN Wen Pei21-6,21-10Ana FERNANDES/Claudia LOURENÇO
LUI Lok Lok/TSANG Hiu Yan21-5,21-9Aimee HONG/Marie MØRK
Catherine CHOI/Talia NG21-18,24-22Yun Ju KIM/Na Rin LEE
HUNG En-Tzu/TSAI Hsin-Pei21-17,21-17Juliette MOINARD/Flavie VALLET
Victoria HE/Kai Qi (Bernice) TEOH21-9,21-13Amanda AZAROVA/Diana STOGNIJA
GAN Jing Err/Zhing Yi TAN13-21,21-16,21-14Catlyn KRUUS/Ramona ÜPRUS
JIANG Pin-Yue/TING Ya-Yun21-10,21-9Mia TARCALOVA/Lucia VOJTEKOVA
Da Yeon JEONG/Ae Lin KIM21-11,22-24,21-18Sofia MACSALI/Emilia PETERSEN NORBERG
Petra MESZAROS/Kateřina MIKELOVÁ21-11,21-13Vassilissa LI- ZHE- YU/Daria MOISEENKO
Ella SMITH/Jenny ZHU21-15,21-13Gayane MAMAJANYAN/Elen TIRATURYAN
LEUNG Sze Lok/YEUNG Pui Lam21-7,21-12Micaela Fernanda CASTILLO SALAZAR/Fernanda SAPONARA RIVVA
Rui HIROKAMI/Mizuki OTAKE21-7,21-15Panchali Janodya Adhikari ADHIKARI MUDIYANSELAGE/Abeywickrama CHAMUDI GESHANI
Kaitlyn EA/Angela YU21-1911-2121-17Fanni Dora KISS/Vivien SANDORHAZI
Lucia RODRIGUEZ/Ania SETIEN21-6,21-14Kelly VAN BUITEN/Meike VERSTEEG
Atsumi MIYAZAKI/Chihiro UCHIYAMA21-5,21-7Mariana AFONSO/Mariana NEVES
LOW Yeen Yuan/Valeree SIOW21-2,21-6Kherlen DARKHANBAATAR/Munkhnar LKHAGVASUREN
Edith URELL/Cecilia WANG21-11,21-9Husina KOBUGABE/Tracy NALUWOOZA


Fetching more content...
Get the free App now
❤️ Favorites Edit