Create
Notifications
Favorites Edit
Advertisement

Commonwealth Games 2018 Medal Table

RankCountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
1Australia735557185
2England423941122
3India25161859
4Canada15392680
5South Africa13111337
6New Zealand12151441
7Wales10121436
8Scotland9132143
9Nigeria98623
10Cyprus81514
11Jamaica791026
12Malaysia551222

Last Updated: 6 pm, 14th April, 2018

Best sporting moments for India in 2018
Best sporting moments for India in 2018
Commonwealth Games 2018: 8 things you need to know about Sanjita Chanu, India's second gold medallist at the Gold Coast
Commonwealth Games 2018: 8 things you need to know about Sanjita Chanu, India's second gold medallist at the Gold Coast
Fetching more content...