Create
Notifications
Favorites Edit
Advertisement

Asian Games 2018 - Individual Medal Winners

Sr. No.NameCountryEventMedal
1Sun PeiyuanChinaWushuGold
2TSAI TseminChinese TaipeiWushuBronze
3Edgar Xavier MarveloIndonesiaWushuSilver
4Chen ChingChinese TaipeiTaekwondoBronze
5Suvittayarak PongpornThailandTaekwondoBronze
6Kang MinsungKoreaTaekwondoGold
7Bakhtiyar KooroshIranTaekwondoSilver
8Yap Khim WenMalaysiaTaekwondoBronze
9Yun JihyeKoreaTaekwondoBronze
10Rosmaniar DefiaIndonesiaTaekwondoGold
11Salahshouri MarjanIranTaekwondoSilver
12Wang JianjiaheChinaSwimmingGold
13Li BingjieChinaSwimmingSilver
14Sun YangChinaSwimmingGold
15Ji XinjieChinaSwimmingBronze
16Matsumoto KatsuhrioJapanSwimmingSilver
17Kobori WakaJapanSwimmingBronze
18Kim JiyeonKoreaFencingBronze
19Tamura NorikaJapanFencingBronze
20Liu YaxinChinaSwimmingGold
21Peng XuweiChinaSwimmingBronze
22Sakai NatsumiJapanSwimmingSilver
23Xu JiayuChinaSwimmingGold
24Lee JuhoKoreaSwimmingBronze
25Irie RyosukeJapanSwimmingSilver
26Shi JinglinChinaSwimmingBronze
27Suzuki SatomiJapanSwimmingGold
28Aoki ReonaJapanSwimmingSilver
29Jung JinsunKoreaFencingBronze
30Kano KokiJapanFencingBronze
31Seto DaiyaJapanSwimmingGold
32Horomura NaoJapanSwimmingSilver
33Li ZhuhaoChinaSwimmingBronze
34Qian JiaruiChinaFencingGold
35Shao YaqiChinaFencingSilver
36Takahashi YukiJapanWrestlingBronze
37Bekkhbayar ErdenebatMongoliaWrestlingGold
38Kum Song KangDPR KoreaWrestlingSilver
39Atrinagharchi RezaIranWrestlingBronze
40Alexanin DmitriyKazakhstanFencingGold
41Park SangyoungKoreaFencingSilver
42Bajrang PuniaIndiaWrestlingGold
43Takatani DaichiJapanWrestlingSilver
44Okassov SayatbekKazakhstanWrestlingBronze
45Sirojiddin KhasanovUzbekistanWrestlingBronze
46Bekzod AbdurakhmonovUzbekistanWrestlingGold
47Daniyar KaisanovKazakhstanWrestlingSilver
48Yuhi FujinamiJapanWrestlingBronze
49Gong Byung-minSouth KoreaWrestlingBronze
50Yazdanicharati HassanIranWrestlingGold
51Abounader Domenic MichaelLebanonWrestlingSilver
52Davlumbayev AdiletKazakhstanWrestlingBronze
53Orgodol UitumenMongoliaWrestlingBronze
54Karimimachiani AlirezaIranWrestlingGold
55Musaev MagomedKyrgyzstanWrestlingSilver
56Ibragimov MagomedUzbekistanWrestlingBronze
57Kim JaegangKoreaWrestlingBronze
58Lu TangChinaWushuGold
59Darya LatishevaUzbekistanWushuSilver
60Ka Ying YuenHong KongWushuBronze
61Lindswell LindswellIndonesiaWushuGold
62Uen Ying Juanita MokHong KongWushuSilver
63Agatha Chrystenzen WongPhilippinesWushuBronze
64Haoran YangChinaShootingGold
65Deepak KumarIndiaShootingSilver
66Shaochuan LuChinese TaipeiShootingBronze
67Ruozhu ZhaoChinaShootingGold
68Eunhea JungKoreaShootingSilver
69Nandinzaya GankhuyagMongoliaShootingBronze
70Zhang XinqiuChinaShootingGold
71Kang Gee EunKoreaShootingSilver
72Yang KunpiChinese TaipeiShootingGold
73Lakshay SheoranIndiaShootingSilver
74Ahn Daem YeongKoreaShootingBronze
75Sun YangChinaSwimmingGold
76Shogo TakedaJapanSwimmingSilver
77Nguyen Huy HoangVietnamSwimmingBronze
78Rikako IkeeJapanSwimmingGold
79Wang YichunChinaSwimmingSilver
80Lin XintongChinaSwimmingBronze
81Xi JiayuChinaSwimmingGold
82Irie RyosukeJapanSwimmingSilver
83Kang JiseokKoreaSwimmingBronze
84Rikako IkeeJapanSwimmingGold
85Zhu MenghuiChinaSwimmingSilver
86Yang JunxuanChinaSwimmingBronze
87Wang ShunChinaSwimmingGold
88Kosuke HaginoJapanSwimmingSilver
89Qin HaiyangChinaSwimmingBronze
90Vinesh PhogatIndiaWrestlingGold
91Yuki IrieJapanWrestlingSilver
92Kim HyungjooSouth KoreaWrestlingBronze
93Kim Son HyangDPR KoreaWrestlingBronze
94Pak Yong MiDPR KoreaWrestlingGold
95Eshimova ZhuldyzKazakhstanWrestlingSilver
96Okuno HarunaJapanWrestlingBronze
97Erdenichimeg SumiyaMongoliaWrestlingBronze
98Kanako WatanabeJapanSwimmingGold
99Yu JingyaoChinaSwimmingSilver
100Reona AokiJapanSwimmingBronze


Fetching more content...