Create
Notifications

Ranji Trophy 2022: Full schedule, squads, match timings and live streaming details

New Zealand v India - First Test: Day 3
New Zealand v India - First Test: Day 3
reaction-emoji reaction-emoji
Farzan Mohamed

India’s premier first-class competition, the Ranji Trophy, is all set for its return after a brief halt. The Board of Control for Cricket in India (BCCI) has announced the return of the tournament in two phases - one before the IPL and the other post the cash-rich league.

A total of eight elite groups and a plate group have been designed with four sides in each elite group. The plate group will have a total of six teams.

All teams will play against each other in elite groups whereas all teams in the plate group will play against three teams in their group.

The tournament is all set to start from February 17, with the knockouts scheduled to return in the second phase after the IPL. Saurashtra are the defending champions while Mumbai leads the title tally with 41 wins.


Ranji Trophy 2022: Full Schedule and Match Timings (In IST)

February 17 - 20

Gujarat vs Madhya Pradesh, Elite Group A, 9:30 AM

Haryana vs Tripura, Elite Group F, 9:30 AM

Vidarbha vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite Group G, 9:30 AM

Maharashtra vs Assam, Elite Group G, 9:30 AM

Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Elite Group H, 9:30 AM

Jharkhand vs Chhattisgarh, Elite Group H, 9:30 AM

Bihar vs Mizoram, Plate, 9:30 AM

Nagaland vs Sikkim, Plate, 9:30 AM

Manipur vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate, 9:30 AM

Punjab vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite Group F, 9:30 AM

Services vs Uttarakhand, Elite Group E, 9:30 AM

Kerala vs Meghalaya, Elite Group A, 9:30 AM

Bengal vs Baroda, Elite Group B, 9:30 AM

Hyderabad vs Chandigarh, Elite Group B, 9:30 AM

Karnataka vs Railways, Elite Group C, 9:30 AM

Jammu and Kashmir vs Puducherry, Elite Group C, 9:30 AM

Saurashtra vs Mumbai, Elite Group D, 9:30 AM

Odisha vs Goa, Elite Group D, 9:30 AM

Andhra vs Rajasthan, Elite Group E, 9:30 AM

S N Khan 100 runs in 190 balls (11x4, 2x6) Mumbai 237/3 #SAUvMUM #RanjiTrophy Scorecard:bcci.tv/domestic/ranji…

February 24-27

Himachal Pradesh vs Tripura, Elite Group F, 9:30 AM

Vidarbha vs Maharashtra, Elite Group G, 9:30 AM

Uttar Pradesh vs Assam, Elite Group G, 9:30 AM

Delhi vs Jharkhand, Elite Group H, 9:30 AM

Tamil Nadu vs Chhattisgarh, Elite Group H, 9:30 AM

Bihar vs Sikkim, Plate, 9:30 AM

Nagaland vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate, 9:30 AM

Manipur vs Mizoram, Plate, 9:30 AM

Punjab vs Haryana, Elite Group F, 9:30 AM

Rajasthan vs Uttarakhand, Elite Group E, 9:30 AM

Andhra vs Services, Elite Group E, 9:30 AM

Gujarat vs Kerala, Elite Group A, 9:30 AM

Madhya Pradesh vs Meghalaya, Elite Group A, 9:30 AM

Bengal vs Hyderabad, Elite Group B, 9:30 AM

Baroda vs Chandigarh, Elite Group B, 9:30 AM

Karnataka vs Jammu and Kashmir, Elite Group C, 9:30 AM

Railways vs Puducherry, Elite Group D, 9:30 AM

Saurashtra vs Odisha, Elite Group D, 9:30 AM

Mumbai vs Goa, Elite Group D, 9:30 AM

48.5: Kamsha Yangfo ✅48.6: Akhilesh Sahani ✅50.1: Suraj Tayam ✅Here's how Manipur's L. Kishan Singha scalped a hat-trick against Arunachal Pradesh. 👌 👌 #RanjiTrophy | #MANvARP | @Paytm Scorecard ▶️ bcci.tv/domestic/ranji… https://t.co/uywODqSCeq

March 3-6

Punjab vs Tripura, Elite Group F, 9:30 AM

Himachal Pradesh vs Haryana, Elite Group F, 9:30 AM

Vidarbha vs Assam, Elite Group G, 9:30 AM

Uttar Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Elite Group G, 9:30 AM

Delhi vs Chhattisgarh, Elite Group H, 9:30 AM

Tamil Nadu vs Jharkhand, Elite Group H, 9:30 AM

Bihar vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate, 9:30 AM

Nagaland vs Mizoram, Plate, 9:30 AM

Rajasthan vs Services, Elite Group E, 9:30 AM

Andhra vs Uttarakhand, Elite Group E, 9:30 AM

Gujarat vs Meghalaya, Elite Group A, 9:30 AM

Madhya Pradesh vs Kerala, Elite Group A,9:30 AM

Bengal vs Chandigarh, Elite Group B,9:30 AM

Baroda vs Hyderabad, Elite Group B,9:30 AM

Karnataka vs Puducherry, Elite Group C, 9:30 AM

Railways vs Jammu and Kashmir, Elite Group C,9:30 AM

Saurashtra vs Goa, Elite Group D, 9:30 AM

Mumbai vs Odisha, Elite Group D, 9:30 AM

Manipur vs Sikkim, Plate, 9:30 AM


Ranji Trophy 2022: Live Streaming

Star Sports and Hotstar will live stream a few selected matches of the tournament for fans in India.


Ranji Trophy 2022: Groups

Elite Group A: Gujarat, Madhya Pradesh, Kerala, Meghalaya

Elite Group B: Bengal, Baroda, Hyderabad, Chandigarh

Elite Group C: Karnataka, Railways, Jammu & Kashmir, Pondicherry

Elite Group D: Saurashtra, Mumbai, Odisha, Goa

Elite Group E: Andhra Pradesh, Rajasthan, Services, Uttarakhand

Elite Group F: Punjab, Himachal Pradesh, Haryana, Tripura

Elite Group G: Vidarbha, Uttar Pradesh, Maharashtra, Assam

Elite Group H: Delhi, Tamil Nadu, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh

Plate: Bihar, Nagaland, Manipur, Mizoram, Sikkim, Arunachal Pradesh


Ranji Trophy 2022: Squads

Andhra

Srikar Bharat (c), S Ashish, Ashwin Hebbar, Bandaru Ayyappa, Ricky Bhui, Uppara Girinath, Girinath Reddy, CR Gnaneshwar, Karan Shinde, Maheep Kumar, Manish Golamaru, Mohammad Rafi, Naren Reddy, Prithvi Raj, Yash Sandeep, KV Sasikanth, Cheepurapalli Stephen, Pinninti Tapaswi, Thanneru Vamsi Krishna, Ahitesh Varma, and Tripurana Vijay.

Arunachal Pradesh

Neelam Obi (c), Akhilesh Sahani, Suraj Tayam, Techi Neri, Rajesh Bishnoi Jr, Kamsha Yangfo (wk), Song Tacho, Nazeeb Saiyed, Techi Doria, Manvan Patel, Yab Niya Niia, Rajesh Bishnoi, Momar Ori, Licha Tehi, Indiya Toku, Rakesh Kumar, Kumar Nyompu, Nabam Tatang, Techi Kagung

Assam

Rishav Das, Subham Mandal, Kunal Saikia (c & wk), Swarupam Purkayastha, Gokul Sharma, Riyan Parag, Saahil Jain, Mukhtar Hussain, Amlanjyoti Paresh Das, Ranjit Mali, Arup Das, Pallavkumar Das, Pritam Das, Hrishikesh Tamuli, Roshan Alam, Sidharth Sarmah, Denish Das

Baroda

Kedar Devdhar, Vishnu Solanki, Pratyush Kumar, Shivalik Sharma, Krunal Pandya, Abhimanyusingh Rajput, Dhruv Patel, Mitesh Patel, Lukman Meriwala, Babashafi Khan Pathan (wk), Atit Sheth, Bhargav Bhatt, Parth Kohli, Shashwat Rawat, Soyeb Sopariya, Kartik Kakade, Gurjindersingh Mann, Jyotsnil Singh, Ninad Rathwa, and Akshay More.

Bengal

Abhimanyu Easwaran (c), Abishek Porel, Akash Deep, Writtick Chatterjee, Sudip Chatterjee, Nilkantha Das, Abhishek Das, Sudip Kumar Gharami, Habib Gandhi, Karan Lal, Anustup Majumdar, Sayan Mondal, Mukesh Kumar, Ishan Porel, Pradipta Pramanik, Geet Puri, Abhishek Raman, Ritwik Roy Chowdhury, Kazi Saifi, Shahbaz Ahmed, and Manoj Tiwary.

Bihar

Ashutosh Aman (c), Yashasvi Rishav, Babul Kumar, Mangal Mahrour, Sachin Kumar, Bipin Saurabh (wk), Sakibul Gani, Lakhan Raja, Abhijeet Saket, Harsh Singh, Malay Raj, Pratyush Singh, Nikhil Anand, Rishav Raj

Chandigarh

Sarul Kanwar, Arslan Khan, Manan Vohra (c), Arjit Pannu (wk), Gaurav Puri, Ankit Kaushik, Gurinder Singh, Raj Bawa, Gaurav Gambhir, Jagjit Singh, Sandeep Sharma, Shresth Nirmohi, Jaskaranvir Singh, Shivam Bhambri, Aman Bharti, Yuvraj Chaudhary, Amrit Lubana, Harnoor Singh

Chhattisgarh

Akhil Herwadkar, Sanidhya Hurkat, Harpreet Singh Bhatia (c), Ashutosh Singh, Amandeep Khare, Shashank Singh, Ajay Jadav Mandal, Shahbaz Hussain (wk), Sumit Ruikar, Ravi Kiran, Sourabh Majumdar, Anuj Tiwary, Lavin Coster, Shakeeb Ahmed, Shubham Agarwal, Sanjeet Desai, Vishvas Malik, Pankaj Kumar Rao, Veer Pratap Singh

Delhi

Yash Dhull, Dhruv Shorey, Himmat Singh, Nitish Rana, Anuj Rawat (wk), Simarjeet Singh, Pradeep Sangwan (c), Lalit Yadav, Kuldip Yadav, Jonty Sidhu, Vikas Mishra, Kshitiz Sharma, Shivam Sharma, Navdeep Saini, Tejas Baroka, Lakshay Thareja, Shivank Vashisht, Vaibhav Kandpal, Hrithik Shokeen, Priyansh Arya, Mayank Yadav, Dev Lakra

Goa

Eknath Kerkar (wk), Amogh Sunil Desai, Shubham Ranjane, Snehal Suhas Kauthankar (c), Shrikant Wagh, Suyash Prabhudessai, Darshan Misal, Sumiran Amonkar, Lakshay Garg , Amulya Pandrekar, Amit Yadav, Harshad Hanumant Gadekar, Prathamesh Gawas, Samar Shravan Dubhashi, Aditya Kaushik, Felix Alemao, Heramb Parab, Vijesh Prabhudessai, Vishamber Kahlon, Malliksab Sirur

Gujarat

Bhargav Merai (c), Het Patel (vc), Rujul Bhatt, Saurav Chauhan, Piyush Chawla, Siddharth Desai, Chintan Gaja, Manan Hingrajia, Manprit Juneja, Roosh Kalaria, Umang Kumar, Jayveer Parmar, Kathan Patel, Tejas Patel, Karan Patel, Priyesh Patel, Abhinav Tandel, and Parth Vaghani.

Haryana

Himanshu Rana (c), Yuvraj Singh, Jayant Yadav, Shubham Rohilla, Shivam Chauhan, Yashu Sharma, Kapil Hooda (wk), Nishant Sindhu, Anshul Kamboj, Ajit Chahal, Tinu Kundu, Ankit Kumar, Rohit Parmod Sharma, Nitesh Hooda, Dinesh Bana, Sumit Kumar, Ashok Sandhu, Aman Kumar, Dhruv Parashar, Amit Rana, Sanjay Dhull, Ravi Balhara, Vipin Kumar, Jaideep Bhambhu

Himachal Pradesh

Ankit Kalsi (c), Nikhil Gangta, Prashant Chopra, Akash Vasisht, Raghav Dhawan, Praveen Thakur (wk), Mayank Dagar, Rishi Dhawan, Arpit Guleria, Vaibhav Arora, Abhimanyu Rana, Gurvinder Singh, Ankush Bains, Pankaj Jaiswal, Ekant Sen, Vinay Galetiya, Shubham Arora, Nitin Sharma, Sidharth Sharma

Hyderabad

Tanmay Agarwal (c), Akshath Reddy, Hanuma Vihari, Himalay Agarwal, Tilak Varma, Prateek Reddy (wk), Telukupalli Ravi Teja, Chama V Milind, Tanay Thyagarajan, Mickil Jaiswal, Chinntla Rakshann Readdi, Mehdi Hassan, Jaweed Ali, Rohit Rayudu, PS Chaitanya Reddy, Kartikeya Kak, Rahul Buddhi, Chandan Sahani, Adul Ela Ali Quraisi, Alankrit Agarwal

Jammu and Kashmir

Qamran Iqbal, Jatin Wadhwan, Ian Dev Singh (c), Fazil Rashid (wk), Parvez Rasool, Abdul Samad, Shubham Pundir, Ram Dayal, Abid Mushtaq, Auqib Nabi, Umran Malik, Umar Nazir Mir, Rohit Sharma, Aakash Choudhary, Suryansh Raina, Mujtaba Yousuf, Yudhvir Singh Charak, Henan Nazir Malik

Jharkhand

Kumar Deobrat, Saurabh Tiwary (c), Virat Singh, Utkarsh Singh, Shahbaz Nadeem, Anukul Roy, Pankaj Kishor Kumar (wk), Ashish Kumar, Sahil Raj, Sushant Mishra, Md Nazim, Kumar Suraj, Kumar Kushagra, Nazim Siddiqui, Manishi, Vikash Vishal, Bal Krishna

Karnataka

Mayank Agarwal, Devdutt Padikkal, Ravikumar Samarth, Manish Pandey (c), Srinivas Sharath (wk), Krishnappa Gowtham, Krishnamurthy Siddharth, Vidyadhar Patil, Shreyas Gopal, Ronit More, Vijaykumar Vyshak, Karun Nair, Dega Nischal, KC Cariappa, Jagadeesha Suchith, Sharath BR, Prasidh Krishna, Muralidhara Venkatesh, Shubhang Hegde, Aneeshwar Gautam

Kerala

Sachin Baby (c), Vishnu Vinod (wk), Jalaj Saxena, Ponnam Rahul, Rohan Kunnummal, Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan, Basil Thampi, Vathsal Govind, S Sreesanth, Sijomon Joseph, Eden Apple Tom, NP Basil, Varun Nayanar, Faisal Fanoos, KC Akshay, Salman Nizar, Vinoop Manoharan

Madhya Pradesh

Rameez Khan, Ajay Rohera (wk), Aditya Shrivastava (c), Shubham Shyamsunder Sharma, Rajat Patidar, Yash Dubey, Mihir Hirwani, Kumar Kartikeya, Ishwar Pandey, Gaurav Yadav, Kuldeep Sen, Parth Sahani, Puneet Datey, Saransh Jain, Himanshu Mantri, Mohd Arshad Khan, Rakesh Thakur, Anubhav Agarwal

Maharashtra

Pavan Shah, Yash Nahar, Rahul Tripathi, Ankit Bawne (c), Naushad Shaikh, Divyang Hinganekar, Vishant More (wk), Satyajeet Bachhav, Ashay Palkar, Mukesh Choudhary, Manoj Ingale, Avdhoot Dandekar, Kaushal Tambe, Vicky Ostwal, Taranjitsingh Dhillon, Yash Kshirsagar, Siddhesh Veer, Azim Kazi, Vishal Gite, Pradeep Dadhe, Nikit Dhumal

Manipur

Al Bashid Muhammed , Bonny Chingangbam, Langlonyamba Keishangbam, Narisingh Yadav (c & wk), Johnson Singh, Kangabam Priyojit Singh, Kishan Singha, Rex Singh, Kishan Thokchom, Bishworjit Konthoujam, Sagatpam Jayanta, Prafullomani Singh, Sultan Karim, Thokchom Santosh, Bimol Singh, Samson Singh, Ajay Lamabam Singh, Thomas Moirangthem, Sheiteendra Singh, Nitesh Sedai

Meghalaya

Kishan Lyngdoh, Wallam Kynshi, Punit Bisht (c & wk), Dippu Sangma, Dwaraka Ravi Teja, Chirag Khurana, Akash Choudhary, Larry Sangma, Aryan Bora, Nafees Siddique, Chengkam Sangma, Wanlambok Nongkhlaw, Aakash Choudhary, Tengcham Sangma, Kilco Marak, Purajit Jiban Mandal, Pringsang Sangma, Shaisngi Lyngdoh, Anish Charak, Wellmanson Passah, Ram Gurung, Hemant Phukan, Nicky Dann, Bamangbha Shangpliang

Mizoram

Taruwar Kohli (c), Bobby Zothansanga (vc), Abhay, Iqbal Abdulla, Uday Kaul, Lalmangaiha, Lalhruaizela, Reuben Lalhruaizela, B Lalnunfela, Lalnunkima Varte, Michael Lalremkima, Joseph Lalthankhuma, Parvez Ahmed, Rosiamliana Ralte, Remruatdika Ralte, Sumit Lama, Andrew Vanlalhruaia, K Vanlalruata, and Vikash Kumar.

Mumbai

Prithvi Shaw (c), Aman Hakim Khan, Armaan Jaffer, Shashank Attarde, Mohit Avasthi, Royston Dias, Shivam Dube, Aakarshit Gomel, Yashasvi Jaiswal, Sarfaraz Khan, Tanush Kotian, Dhawal Kulkarni, Shams Mulani, Siddharth Raut, Prashant Solanki, Hardik Tamore, Aditya Tare, and Arjun Tendulkar.

Nagaland

Rongsen Jonathan (c), Hokaito Zhimomi, Sedezhalie Rupero, Yugandhar Singh, Shrikant Mundhe, Chetan Bist (wk), Abu Nechim, Imliwati Lemtur, Nagaho Chishi, Tahmeed Rahman, Khrievitso Kense, Temjentoshi Jamir, Chopise Hopongkyu, Nzanthung Mozhui, Mungkham Phom

Odisha

Subhranshu Senapati (c), Anurag Sarangi, Shantanu Mishra, Sandeep Pattnaik, Govinda Poddar, Rajesh Dhuper (wk), Abhishek Raut, Debabrata Pradhan, Rajesh Mohanty, Basant Mohanty, Ashish Rai, Jayanta Behera, Anshuman Rath, Subham Nayak, Sujit Lenka, Debasish Samantray, Pappu Roy, Tarani Sa, Rakesh Pattnaik

Puducherry

Neyan Shyam Kangayan, Arvind Kothandapani, S Karthik (wk), Paras Dogra, Damodaren Rohit (c), Pavan Deshpande, Fabid Ahmed, Sagar Trivedi, Ashith Rajiv, Sagar Udeshi, Vijay R, Gurvinder Singh, Gonnabattula Chiranjeevi, Suboth Bhati, Raghu Sharma, Madhavan Manohar, Vengadeshwaran, A Aravinddaraj, R Ragupathy, Premraj Rajavelu, Karthikeyan Jayasundaram

Punjab

Abhishek Sharma (c), Prabhsimran Singh, Mandeep Singh, Gurkeerat Singh Mann, Anmolpreet Singh, Anmol Malhotra (wk), Sanvir Singh, Mayank Markande, Ashwani Kumar, Baltej Singh Dhanda, Arshdeep Singh, Jiwanjot Singh, Vinay Choudhary, Ramandeep Singh , Abhijeet Garg, Nehal Wadhera, Gurnoor Brar, Prerit Dutta, Siddarth Kaul

Railways

Karn Sharma (c), Mrunal Devdhar, Vivek Singh, Shivam Chaudhary, Mohammad Saif, Arindam Ghosh, Upendra Yadav (wk), Avinash Yadav, Yuvraj Singh, Himanshu Sangwan, Amit Chandika Prasad Mishra, Akash Verma, Akshat Pandey, Shubham Chaubey, Karan Thakur, Saurabh Singh, Pratham Singh, Vikrant Rajput, Ananta Saha, Akash Pandey

Rajasthan

Manender Narender Singh (wk), Yash Kothari, Mahipal Lomror, Aditya Garhwal, Ashok Menaria (c), Rajesh Bishnoi, Shubham Sharma, Manav Suthar, Tanveer Ul Haq, Sourabh Chouhan, Aniket Choudhary, Anirudh Singh, Rituraj Singh, Deepak Hooda, Abhimanyu Lamba, Khaleel Ahmed, Chandrapal Singh, Kamlesh Nagarkoti, Samarpit Joshi, Deepak Karwasara, Mohit Jain

Saurashtra

Jaydev Unadkat (c), Cheteshwar Pujara, Sheldon Jackson, Arpit Vasavada, Chirag Jani, Kamlesh Makwana, Dharmendrasinh Jadeja, Chetan Sakariya, Prerak Mankad, Vishvarajsinh Jadeja, Harvik Desai, Kevin Jivrajani, Kushang Patel, Jay Chauhan, Samarth Vyas, Parthkumar Bhut, Yuvrajsinh Chudasama, Devang Karamta, Snell Patel, Kishan Parmar, and Aditya Jadeja.

Sikkim

Anwesh Sharma, Codanda Ajit Karthik, Liyan Khan, Ashish Thapa (wk), Palzor Tamang, Ankur Malik, Lee Yong Lepcha, Sumit Singh, C Kranthi Kumar (c), Nilesh Lamichaney, Rajiv Malay, Chitiz Tamang, Nitesh Gupta, Md Saptulla, Akash Luitel, Rahul Tamang, Pankaj Rawat

Vidarbha

Faiz Fazal (c), Akshay Wadkar (vc), Ganesh Bhosle, Ganesh Satish, Praful Hinge, Mohit Kale, Akshay Karnewar, Lalit Yadav, Siddhesh Neral, Yash Rathod, Sanjay Raghunath, Aditya Sarwate, Atharva Taide, Aditya Thakare, Akshay Wakhare, Apoorv Wankhade, Siddhesh Wath, and Yash Thakur.

Uttarakhand

Jay Gokul Bista (c), Kamal Singh, Kunal Chandela, Robin Bist, Dikshanshu Negi, Saurabh Rawat (wk), Swapnil Singh, Mayank Mishra, Akash Madhwal, Agrim Tiwari, Deepak Dhapola, Arya Sethi, Shivam Khurana, Avneesh Sudha, Himanshu Bisht, Tanush Gusain, Nikhil Kohli, Deepesh Nainwal, Dipankar Ramola

Uttar Pradesh

Kuldeep Yadav (c), Almas Shaukat, Rishabh Bansal, Priyam Garg, Hardeep Singh, Jasmer Dhankhar, Dhruv Jurel, Aryan Juyal, Madhav Kaushik, Parth Mishra, Akshdeep Nath, Ankit Rajpoot, Shanu Saini, Samarth Singh, Sameer Choudhary, Karan Sharma, Shivam Mavi, Shivam Sharma, Rinku Singh, Yash Dayal, and Zeeshan Ansari.

Tamil Nadu

Vijay Shankar (c), Washington Sundar (vc), Baba Aparajith, Aswin Crist, Kaushik Gandhi, Ganga Sridhar Raju, Baba Indrajith, Narayan Jagadeesan, R Kavin, M Mohammed, Pradosh Ranjan Paul, Ravisrinivasan Sai Kishore, Sai Sudharsan, Sandeep Warrier, P Saravana Kumar, Shahrukh Khan, Manimaran Siddharth, Ragupathy Silambarasan, Laxmesha Suryaprakash, and Lakshminarayanan Vignesh.

Tripura

Bikramkumar Das, Bishal Ghosh, Samit Gohel, KB Pawan (c & wk), Rajat Dey, Subham Ghosh, Manisankar Murasingh, Sankar Paul, Rana Dutta, Ajoy Sarkar, Rahil Shah, Sanjay Majumder, Nirupam Chowdhary, Samrat Singha, Ashish Yadav, Chiranjit Paul, Saurabh Das, Nirupam Sen, Dipayan Debbarma, Amit Ali

Services

Mumtaz Qadir, Anshul Gupta, Ravi Chauhan, Rajat Paliwal (c), Hardik Rajeev Sethi, Devender Lohchab (wk), Arjun Sharma, Pulkit Narang, Diwesh Pathania, Sachidanand Pandey, Nitin Yadav, Irfan Khan, Koteswar Rao, Shubham Rohilla, Mohit Ahlawat, Poonam Poonia, Shamsher Yadav, Arun Bamal, Sagar Sharma, Vikash Yadav, Shivam Tiwari

Sikkim

Akash Luitel, Ankur Malik, Nitesh Gupta, Codanda Ajit Karthik, Kranthi Kumar, Nilesh Lamichaney, Lee Yong Lepcha, Liyan Khan, Rajiv Malay, Md Saptulla, Nasun Tamang, Rahul Tamang, Pankaj Kumar Rawat, Anwesh Sharma, Sumit Singh, Chitiz Tamang, Palzor Tamang, and Ashish Thapa.


Interested in sports other than cricket? Find more details here

Edited by Sudeshna Banerjee
reaction-emoji reaction-emoji

Comments

Quick Links:

More from Sportskeeda
Fetching more content...