Create
Notifications
⚡️ Get the free App now
Favorites Edit
Advertisement

CSA T20 Challenge 2019 Schedule

Match No.DateMatchTime (IST/LOCAL)Venue
1April 05Titans vs Warriors9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)SuperSport Park, Centurion
2April 06Dolphins vs Knights9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)Kingsmead, Durban
3April 07Lions vs Cape Cobras6:00 PM / 12:30 PM (LOCAL)New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
4April 09Knights vs Warriors9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)Diamond Oval, Kimberley
5April 10Dolphins vs Lions9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)Kingsmead, Durban
6April 10Titans vs Cape Cobras9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)Willowmoore Park, Benoni
7April 12Lions vs Knights9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)Boland Park, Paarl
8April 12Titans vs Dolphins9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
9April 12Cape Cobras vs Dolphins9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)Willowmoore Park, Benoni
10April 14Warriors vs Lions6:00 PM / 12:30 PM (LOCAL)Newlands, Cape Town
11April 14Knights vs Titans6:00 PM / 12:30 PM (LOCAL)Buffalo Park, East London
12April 14Cape Cobras vs Knights6:00 PM / 12:30 PM (LOCAL)Diamond Oval, Kimberley
13April 16Dolphins vs Warriors9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)Newlands, Cape Town
14April 17Lions vs Titans9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)Kingsmead, Durban
15April 18Warriors vs Cape Cobras9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
16April 18Cape Cobras vs Warriors9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)St George’s Park, Port Elizabeth
17April 20Titans vs Dolphins6:00 PM / 12:30 PM (LOCAL)City Oval, Pietermaritzburg
18April 20Lions vs Knights9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)Diamond Oval, Kimberley
19April 22Titans vs Warriors9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)Buffalo Park, East London
20April 22Cape Cobras vs Knights9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
21April 22Dolphins vs Lions6:00 PM / 12:30 PM (LOCAL)Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
22April 24Titans vs Cape Cobras9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)Boland Park, Paarl
23April 24Dolphins vs Knights9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
24April 24Warriors vs Lions9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
25April 26Knights vs Titans9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)SuperSport Park, Centurion
26April 26Dolphins vs Warriors9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)St George’s Park, Port Elizabeth
27April 26Lions vs Cape Cobras9:30 PM / 6:00 PM (LOCAL)Newlands, Cape Town
28April 28Knights vs Warriors6:00 PM / 12:30 PM (LOCAL)Buffalo Park, East London
29April 8Cape Cobras vs Dolphins6:00 PM / 12:30 PM (LOCAL)Kingsmead, Durban
30April 28Lions vs Titans6:00 PM / 12:30 PM (LOCAL)SuperSport Park, Centurion
1st Semi FinalMay 01Lions vs Dolphins3:30 PM / 12:30 PM (LOCAL)New Wanderers Stadium, Johannasburg
2nd Semi FinalMay 01Warriors vs Cape Cobras8:00 PM / 4:30 PM (LOCAL)St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
FinalMay 05Lions vs Warriors6:00 PM / 12:30 PM (LOCAL)The Wanderers Stadium, Johannasburg


Fetching more content...