Create
Notifications
Favorites Edit
Advertisement

IPL 2016 Purple Cap

NO.PLAYERMatWktsAvgEconSR4w5w
1Bhuvneshwar Kumar172321.37.4217.2110
2Yuzvendra Chahal132119.098.1514.0410
3Shane Watson162024.258.5816.9510
4Dhawal Kulkarni141820.227.4216.3310
5Mustafizur Rahman161724.766.921.5200
6Mitchell McClenaghan141725.648.1718.8210
7Dwayne Bravo151729.058.8219.7610
8Sandeep Sharma141524.47.322000
9Jasprit Bumrah141527.067.820.800
10Andre Russell121519.47.9714.610


Fetching more content...