COOKIE CONSENT
Create
Notifications
Favorites Edit
Advertisement

Most Valuable Players of EPL, La Liga, Serie A & Other European Leagues: Transfer Value & Weekly Wages of All Players

Most Valuable Players of EPL, La Liga, Serie A & Other European Leagues: Transfer Value & Weekly Wages of All Players Home


#NameClubAgeMarket Value (£)Weekly Wage (£)
1NeymarParis Saint-Germain2693,980,001633,213
2Lionel MessiFC Barcelona3185,017,0001,221,555
3Gareth BaleReal Madrid2880,980,000482,382
4Eden HazardChelsea2779,980,000224,428
5Kevin De BruyneManchester City2779,980,000230,137
6Luis SuárezFC Barcelona3175,020,000403,971
7Sergio AgüeroManchester City3075,020,000230,137
8Harry KaneTottenham2475,020,000200,000
9Robert LewandowskiFC Bayern2975,020,000275,279
10Mohamed SalahLiverpool2675,020,000200,000
11Antoine GriezmannAtlético de Madrid2771,980,000791,430
12Kylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain1970,960,000321,854
13IscoReal Madrid2669,980,000219,191
14Philippe CoutinhoFC Barcelona2668,980,000403,971
15Paulo DybalaJuventus2468,980,000223,565
16Cristiano RonaldoJuventus3367,240,478990,075
17Roberto FirminoLiverpool2666,980,000179,999
18Gonzalo HiguaínMilan3066,980,000303,410
19David SilvaManchester City3266,582,001159,999
20Paul PogbaManchester United2566,481,000290,000
21Douglas CostaJuventus2765,020,000191,627
22Christian EriksenTottenham2665,020,00074,999
23Mauro IcardiInter2563,674,001143,720
24Raheem SterlingManchester City2362,374,000228,545
25Leroy SanéManchester City2262,374,00095,000
26Toni KroosReal Madrid2861,769,000345,274
27N'Golo KantéChelsea2761,769,000150,000
28Marco ReusDortmund2961,074,000189,254
29Miralem PjanicJuventus2860,490,300207,596
30Sergio BusquetsFC Barcelona2960,490,300258,074
31Edinson CavaniParis Saint-Germain3160,264,000317,948
32Manuel NeuerFC Bayern3260,000,000258,956
33Lorenzo InsigneNapoli2759,774,000146,914
34James RodríguezFC Bayern2659,774,000223,664
35Virgil van DijkLiverpool2659,382,000180,000
36David AlabaFC Bayern2659,255,300172,049
37Luka ModricReal Madrid3258,997,831321,732
38Karim BenzemaReal Madrid3058,474,000285,603
39Pierre-Emerick AubameyangArsenal2958,474,000179,999
40Alexis SánchezManchester United2958,474,000350,000
41Romelu LukakuManchester United2558,474,000180,000
42Sadio ManéLiverpool2658,474,000100,000
43Mesut ÖzilArsenal2958,474,000350,000
44Sergio RamosReal Madrid3258,303,800345,273
45ThiagoFC Bayern2758,020,300206,459
46Radja NainggolanInter3058,020,300143,720
47Gerard PiquéFC Barcelona3157,306,600219,940
48Mats HummelsFC Bayern2957,306,600172,048
49Sergej Milinkovic-SavicLazio2356,785,30095,813
50David De GeaManchester United2756,265,000200,000
51Thomas MüllerFC Bayern2855,874,000258,074
52Riyad MahrezManchester City2755,874,000200,000
53Ivan RakiticFC Barcelona3055,550,300230,546
54Diego CostaAtlético de Madrid2954,574,000276,042
55Juan CuadradoJuventus3053,274,000127,751
56Vincent KompanyManchester City3252,666,200149,999
57Kalidou KoulibalyNapoli2752,626,600111,782
58Jérôme BoatengFC Bayern2952,626,600206,459
59Raphaël VaraneReal Madrid2552,626,600178,931
60Dries MertensNapoli3152,626,600127,751
61Marco AsensioReal Madrid2252,026,000143,864
62WillianChelsea2952,026,000120,000
63Ousmane DembéléFC Barcelona2152,026,000207,164
64Álvaro MorataChelsea2552,026,000170,000
65Bernardo SilvaManchester City2352,026,000100,000
66KokeAtlético de Madrid2651,845,300275,278
67Marek HamsikNapoli3051,845,300111,782
68MarceloReal Madrid3050,807,900345,272
69Alex SandroJuventus2750,610,30089,425
70Marco VerrattiParis Saint-Germain2550,610,300123,875
71Jan OblakAtlético de Madrid2550,235,000185,813
72Thibaut CourtoisReal Madrid2649,485,000223,664
73CasemiroReal Madrid2649,424,70043,012
74Mateo KovacicChelsea2449,424,700106,670
75Sergi RobertoFC Barcelona2649,424,700172,048
76Ivan PerisicInter2949,246,002127,751
77Alisson BeckerLiverpool2548,765,00090,000
78Leonardo BonucciJuventus3148,416,940175,658
79Henrikh MkhitaryanArsenal2948,162,001200,000
80Samuel UmtitiFC Barcelona2447,946,600207,164
81César AzpilicuetaChelsea2847,492,90090,000
82Jan VertonghenTottenham3147,363,94089,771
83Niklas SüleFC Bayern2246,823,40051,790
84Toby AlderweireldTottenham2946,823,40049,999
85Kostas ManolasRoma2746,823,40086,232
86Marc-André ter StegenFC Barcelona2646,780,500148,122
87Ciro ImmobileLazio2846,546,00295,813
88Gabriel JesusManchester City2146,262,00089,999
89Arturo VidalFC Barcelona3145,549,270155,372
90Jordi AlbaFC Barcelona2945,282,900148,122
91Dani CarvajalReal Madrid2645,282,900142,801
92PedroChelsea3044,362,00199,789
93Adam LallanaLiverpool3044,362,001110,000
94Dele AlliTottenham2244,362,001100,000
95José CallejónNapoli3144,321,40295,813
96Milan SkriniarInter2344,321,40054,294
97JorginhoChelsea2643,948,900110,000
98Keylor NavasReal Madrid3143,855,500148,121
99Federico BernardeschiJuventus2443,846,00095,813
100Edin DzekoRoma3243,107,630143,720
101Hugo LlorisTottenham3142,880,500100,000
102Javi MartínezFC Bayern2942,207,828103,229
103Jordan HendersonLiverpool2842,143,900140,000
104FabinhoLiverpool2442,143,900100,000
105Sami KhediraJuventus3142,105,330127,751
106Blaise MatuidiJuventus3142,105,330127,751
107AllanNapoli2741,653,70063,875
108Diego GodínAtlético de Madrid3241,433,425169,021
109Wojciech SzczesnyJuventus2840,930,500127,751
110Anthony MartialManchester United2240,562,000110,000
111Ilkay GündoganManchester City2740,338,900140,000
112Naby KeïtaLiverpool2340,338,900120,000
113Joshua KimmichFC Bayern2339,895,732137,639
114Stefan de VrijInter2639,461,400121,363
115Nabil FekirOlympique Lyon2439,415,58061,937
116SaúlAtlético de Madrid2339,071,600206,985
117EdersonManchester City2439,019,500100,000
118Mario MandzukicJuventus3238,884,104127,751
119Andriy YarmolenkoWest Ham2838,662,000115,000
120Heung-Min SonTottenham2538,662,00094,999
121Nicolás OtamendiManchester City3038,215,800180,000
122Cesc FàbregasChelsea3137,929,510207,102
123VitoloAtlético de Madrid2837,528,002185,813
124Florian ThauvinMarseille2536,908,72384,648
125Jesse LingardManchester United2536,762,00075,000
126Alexandre LacazetteArsenal2736,762,000182,070
127Emre CanJuventus2436,523,700159,689
128Sokratis PapastathopoulosArsenal3036,505,800100,000
129Kyle WalkerManchester City2836,092,700110,000
130Luis AlbertoLazio2535,746,00147,906
131Medhi BenatiaJuventus3135,515,26095,813
132MarquinhosParis Saint-Germain2435,474,020229,583
133Yannick CarrascoDalian Yifang2435,162,420168,655
134Axel WitselDortmund2935,063,288137,639
135Eric DierTottenham2434,923,90060,000
136Felipe AndersonWest Ham2534,862,00085,000
137Kingsley ComanFC Bayern2234,401,865138,109
138Iago AspasCelta Vigo3033,928,00066,815
139RodrigoValencia2733,928,000117,682
140HulkShanghai SIPG3133,347,869179,542
141Dejan LovrenLiverpool2833,085,800100,000
142John StonesManchester City2433,085,800100,000
143Aymeric LaporteManchester City2433,085,800120,000
144SusoMilan2433,046,00095,813
145Lucas MouraTottenham2533,038,00080,000
146Marko ArnautovicWest Ham2933,038,000100,000
147Juan MataManchester United3033,038,000160,000
148Kevin StrootmanMarseille2832,681,77078,289
149FernandinhoManchester City3332,264,830180,000
150ArthurFC Barcelona2132,231,60084,137
151Geoffrey KondogbiaValencia2532,231,600111,893
152Samir HandanovicInter3331,963,919102,201
153Emil ForsbergRB Leipzig2631,895,00968,819
154Memphis DepayOlympique Lyon2431,895,00972,260
155Julian BrandtLeverkusen2231,895,00968,819
156Kepa ArrizabalagaChelsea2331,846,500152,611
157Piotr ZielinskiNapoli2431,393,70035,132
158Steven NzonziRoma2931,393,70099,007
159Héctor BellerínArsenal2331,386,100110,000
160Radamel FalcaoAS Monaco3230,804,378154,844
161NachoReal Madrid2830,535,20079,924
162Laurent KoscielnyArsenal3230,505,76590,000
163Bernd LenoArsenal2630,421,500100,000
164Wilfried ZahaCrystal Palace2530,374,000130,000
165Thomas LemarAtlético de Madrid2230,328,001111,779
166Corentin TolissoFC Bayern2330,300,258120,845
167Daniele RuganiJuventus2329,741,40063,875
168Jamie VardyLeicester3129,734,200140,000
169João MoutinhoWolves3129,680,531100,000
170Julian DraxlerParis Saint-Germain2429,388,151123,875
171Leon BaileyLeverkusen2029,388,15169,054
172Ángel Di MaríaParis Saint-Germain3029,388,151229,583
173Timo WernerRB Leipzig2229,388,15151,614
174Stevan JoveticAS Monaco2829,388,15157,808
175Mario GötzeDortmund2629,388,151172,049
176Rui PatrícioWolves3028,996,500100,000
177Alex Oxlade-ChamberlainLiverpool2428,855,300120,000
178João CanceloJuventus2428,828,70095,813
179Olivier GiroudChelsea3128,476,041110,000
180Adrien RabiotParis Saint-Germain2328,284,38651,614
181Arjen RobbenFC Bayern3427,994,392120,434
182Luiz GustavoMarseille3027,918,744103,229
183Andrea BelottiTorino2427,646,00057,487
184Georginio WijnaldumLiverpool2727,620,30075,000
185Victor WanyamaTottenham2726,385,30065,000
186Alessandro FlorenziRoma2725,794,10089,425
187Leon GoretzkaFC Bayern2325,632,490138,109
188Kevin KamplRB Leipzig2725,632,49060,216
189Sebastian RudySchalke 042825,632,49086,318
190Charles AránguizLeverkusen2925,632,49051,169
191Dani ParejoValencia2925,391,60091,186
192Mousa DembéléTottenham3025,318,12154,999
193Ander HerreraManchester United2825,318,121115,000
194Arkadiusz MilikNapoli2425,054,00079,844
195Federico ChiesaFiorentina2025,054,00054,294
196Javier PastoreRoma2925,054,000111,782
197Stephan El ShaarawyRoma2525,054,00063,875
198Alessio RomagnoliMilan2324,881,400111,782
199Giorgio ChielliniJuventus3324,515,546127,751
200Dimitri PayetMarseille3124,283,413123,875


Reports: Arsenal makes contact with Spanish giants to secure the services of superstar
Reports: Arsenal makes contact with Spanish giants to secure the services of superstar
Asian Cup 2019: It’s an honour to wear Korean red, want to give my best on the pitch: Son Heung-Min
Asian Cup 2019: It’s an honour to wear Korean red, want to give my best on the pitch: Son Heung-Min
Fetching more content...