Create
Notifications
New User posted their first comment
Advertisement

PMCO Fall Split Schedule 2020

PMCO India Finals, Day 2


30 Aug 2020


MatchMapTime(IST)
Match 1Erangel6:00 PM
Match 2SanhokFollowed By
Match 3MiramarFollowed By
Match 4ErangelFollowed By
Match 5VikendiFollowed By
Match 6ErangelFollowed By


PMCO South Asia Finals, Day 2


30 Aug 2020


MatchMapTime(IST)
Match 1Erangel6:00 PM
Match 2SanhokFollowed By
Match 3MiramarFollowed By
Match 4ErangelFollowed By
Match 5VikendiFollowed By
Match 6ErangelFollowed By


------------------------------------------------------------


PMCO India Finals, Day 1


29 Aug 2020


MatchMapTime(IST)
Match 1Erangel6:00 PM
Match 2SanhokFollowed By
Match 3MiramarFollowed By
Match 4ErangelFollowed By
Match 5VikendiFollowed By
Match 6ErangelFollowed By


PMCO South Asia Finals, Day 1


29 Aug 2020


MatchMapTime(IST)
Match 1Erangel6:00 PM
Match 2SanhokFollowed By
Match 3MiramarFollowed By
Match 4ErangelFollowed By
Match 5VikendiFollowed By
Match 6ErangelFollowed By

------------------------------------------------------------


PMCO India Schedule - Semi-finals


Day 1, 22 August (A vs B)


MatchMapTime
Match 1Erangel6:00 PM IST
Match 2Sanhok6:45 PM IST
Match 3Vikendi7:30 PM IST
Match 4Erangel8:15 PM IST


Day 2, 23 August (A vs C)


MatchMapTime
Match 1Erangel6:00 PM IST
Match 2Sanhok6:45 PM IST
Match 3Vikendi7:30 PM IST
Match 4Erangel8:15 PM IST


Day 3, 25 August (C vs B)


MatchMapTime
Match 1Erangel6:00 PM IST
Match 2Sanhok6:45 PM IST
Match 3Vikendi7:30 PM IST
Match 4Erangel8:15 PM IST


Day 4, 26 August (A vs B)


MatchMapTime
Match 1Erangel6:00 PM IST
Match 2Sanhok6:45 PM IST
Match 3Vikendi7:30 PM IST
Match 4Erangel8:15 PM IST


Day 5, 27 August (A vs C)


MatchMapTime
Match 1Erangel6:00 PM IST
Match 2Sanhok6:45 PM IST
Match 3Vikendi7:30 PM IST
Match 4Erangel8:15 PM IST


Day 6, 28 August (C vs B)


MatchMapTime
Match 1Erangel6:00 PM IST
Match 2Sanhok6:45 PM IST
Match 3Vikendi7:30 PM IST
Match 4Erangel8:15 PM IST

-------------------------------------------------------------------


PMCO South Asia Schedule - Semi-finals


Day 1 - 23 August (A vs B)


MatchMapTime
Match 1Erangel5:30 PM IST
Match 2Sanhok6:30 PM IST
Match 3Vikendi7:30 PM IST
Match 4Erangel8:30 PM IST


Day 2 - 24 August (A vs C)


MatchMapTime
Match 1Erangel5:30 PM IST
Match 2Sanhok6:30 PM IST
Match 3Vikendi7:30 PM IST
Match 4Erangel8:30 PM IST


Day 3 - 25 August (B vs C)


MatchMapTime
Match 1Erangel5:30 PM IST
Match 2Sanhok6:30 PM IST
Match 3Vikendi7:30 PM IST
Match 4Erangel8:30 PM IST


Day 4 - 26 August (A vs B)


MatchMapTime
Match 1Erangel5:30 PM IST
Match 2Sanhok6:30 PM IST
Match 3Vikendi7:30 PM IST
Match 4Erangel8:30 PM IST


Day 5- 27 August (A vs C)


MatchMapTime
Match 1Erangel5:30 PM IST
Match 2Sanhok6:30 PM IST
Match 3Vikendi7:30 PM IST
Match 4Erangel8:30 PM IST


Day 6- 28 August (A vs C)


MatchMapTime
Match 1Erangel5:30 PM IST
Match 2Sanhok6:30 PM IST
Match 3Vikendi7:30 PM IST
Match 4Erangel8:30 PM IST

--------------------------------------------------------------------


PMCO Fall Split 2020 India semifinals Teams


India


Group AGroup BGroup CGroup D
FALLENangelzXSparkReckoningTeam LegStump
Haters EsportsTeam INGLREVENGE CORVUSOptimum Esports
TEAM F4MCOPS ESPORTSBlitzkriegXPHEX ReaperX
Team MayhemDND MAHEWIANSNox OfficialTeam ESN
MCYSNINJAX TEAMVR1 EsportsWeBSiTE
FINTOXINDIAN OFFICIALDTHesportsNalayk
UP50ESPORTSLord FamFuturestationTEAM iNSANE
TXOAZTECS ESPSTALWART ESPORTSReckless Esports


PMCO Fall Split Teams - Group Stage


South Asia


Group AGroup BGroup CGroup D
PN CREW1971 GladiatorsKS AXEVenom Legends
A1 eSportsRIVALS XTriple Nine AxeTrustD Process
Wolves DenPWP EsportsDoyenKnightSsSOLTISQUAD
SATANRisingNepalDRS GAMINGThunder Yeti
HARAMEKS InvincibileAzraelGaming7Sea Esport
Phantom Esports4 ArchangelsSoulz OF BDAbrupt Slayers
NAVIT4M OfficialNRZ HuntersE2SOPM
HIGH VOLTAGEKIRA PEACE FLOWGODS REBORNANGRY SPRINGS ( TEAMS AGS )


North America


Group AGroup BGroup CGroup D
Ninth CircleIMPACTScrim Farm NALatinos Unidos
4 Angry Babies303 EsportsNullEndgame
ThizzleTron 3000syndicateExecuteParadoxNA
POWERFULLWARNING 6Infinex GamingSpartanos Gaming
Figure 8SK by BLWHometownLeveLx eSports
The SoulDEFEATERSKosmos EsportsMostWanted
BATs6 Angry MenTIBETDeathAngels
VersatilePunjab eSportsTiptop Cn1Quest

Iraq


Group AGroup BGroup CGroup D
ARAB GSGNASR ESPORTSPunishersE7 Gaming
GOOD GAMEKURD SQUADKURD UPThe Monster
Falcon GamingiKURDRos SquadKURD 21 GAMING
VIRUS TEAMKurdWarriors4k EsportsMASTER 1 GAMMING
Pro GamingTeamSIRPP ESPORTLOGICx
first mistakeSpaceTeamLAST ESPORTSKurdSport
RULLING TEAMi47 GamingTEAM BROTHERIRAQI ELITE
RealTigerFOX GAMING-RAZE
---BEST FRIENDS FOR EVER


Pakistan


Group AGroup BGroup CGroup D
Team XetremeNext Gen EsportsPAK FALCONrisk OP
TUFSCYTESIGen gamingTeam H2e
No RulesPortal EsportsTeam OxyZARAR Esports
Golden Starf4 eSportsHell Raisers HRFool Esports
47 esportsThe HELLFIREsTeam HFDTeam PK VIRUS
Hot Shot SsTeam ECSTASYYYTeam OPSolo eSports
IDLNorth EsportsTeam BabluRdx Esports
247 GamingTeam HELLFIREEXTERM1NATORR3D Esports

------------------------------------------------------------------


PMCO Schedule - Fall Split 2020


RegionDate
North AmericaAug 11 - 30
LatamAug 11 - 30
BrazilAug 11 - 30
IraqAug 11 - 30
South AsiaAug 12 - 30
IndiaAug 12 - 30
PakistanAug 25 - Sep 13
WildcardAug 25 - Sep 13
EuropeSep 1 - Sep 20
CISSep 1 - Sep 20
Middle EastSep 1 - Sep 20
SEA WildcardSep 12 - Sep 20
TurkeySep 22 - Oct 11
GermanySep 22 - Oct 11
EgyptSep 22 - Oct 11
Saudi ArabiaSep 22 - Oct 11


PMCO Fall Split Dates


StageDates
Registration24th June to 12th July
Qualifiers17th July to 27th July
Regional Group StageAugust 2020
Regional SemifinalsAugust 2020
Regional FinalsSeptember 2020


PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 South Asia Day 2 regional finals schedule officially announced

PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 South Asia Day 2 regional finals schedule officially announced

PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 India Day 2 regional finals schedule officially announced

PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 India Day 2 regional finals schedule officially announced

PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 India Day 4 semifinals schedule officially announced

PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 India Day 4 semifinals schedule officially announced

PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 India semifinals — teams qualified, schedule and live stream

PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 India semifinals — teams qualified, schedule and live stream

TSM Entity ZGOD: Career turning point, favourite teammate, PUBG Mobile eSports tips, and more

TSM Entity ZGOD: Career turning point, favourite teammate, PUBG Mobile eSports tips, and more

PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 South Asia Day 5 group stage schedule officially announced

PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 South Asia Day 5 group stage schedule officially announced

PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 India Day 5 group stage schedule officially announced

PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 India Day 5 group stage schedule officially announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020 India: Disqualified teams and resumption start date announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020 India: Disqualified teams and resumption start date announced

PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 India Day 4 group stage schedule officially announced

PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 India Day 4 group stage schedule officially announced

PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 South Asia Day 4 group stage schedule officially announced

PUBG Mobile: PMCO Fall Split 2020 South Asia Day 4 group stage schedule officially announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020 South Asia Day 3 Group Stage schedule officially announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020 South Asia Day 3 Group Stage schedule officially announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020 India Day 3 Group Stage schedule officially announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020 India Day 3 Group Stage schedule officially announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020 South Asia Day 2 Group Stage schedule officially announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020 South Asia Day 2 Group Stage schedule officially announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020 India Day 2 Group Stage schedule officially announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020 India Day 2 Group Stage schedule officially announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020 South Asia Day 1 Group Stage schedule officially announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020 South Asia Day 1 Group Stage schedule officially announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020 India Day 1 Group Stage schedule officially announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020 India Day 1 Group Stage schedule officially announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020 South Asia: List of teams qualified for group stage

PMCO Fall Split 2020 South Asia: List of teams qualified for group stage

PMCO Fall Split 2020 India: List of teams qualified for the group stage

PMCO Fall Split 2020 India: List of teams qualified for the group stage

PMCO Fall Split 2020: Teams playing in Iraq group stage announced

PMCO Fall Split 2020: Teams playing in Iraq group stage announced

PMCO Fall Split India 2020 Group Stage: List of qualified and invited teams

PMCO Fall Split India 2020 Group Stage: List of qualified and invited teams

Fetching more content...
App download animated image Get the free App now
❤ī¸ Favorites Edit