Create
Notifications
Favorites Edit
Advertisement

Monterrey Open Schedule Tennis

Schedule for 05 /04 /2019


CANCHA CENTRAL

TimeMatchRound
14:00Magdalena RYBARIKOVA vs Sachia VICKERYWomen's Singles Quarterfinal
followed byKristina MLADENOVIC vs Garbiñe MUGURUZAWomen's Singles Quarterfinal
Not Before 19:00Angelique KERBER vs Kirsten FLIPKENSWomen's Singles Quarterfinal
followed byAnastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA vs Victoria AZARENKAWomen's Singles Quarterfinal

CANCHA 4

TimeMatchRound
14:00Ana BOGDAN / Elena-Gabriela RUSE vs Sharon FICHMAN / Erin ROUTLIFFEWomen's Doubles Quarterfinal

Schedule for 04 /04 /2019


CANCHA CENTRAL

TimeMatchRound
11:00K. Mladenovic vs G. ArnWomen's Singles Round of 16
followed byM. Gasparyan vs G. MuguruzaWomen's Singles Round of 16
followed byZ. Diyas vs V. AzarenkaWomen's Singles Round of 16
followed byA. Kerber vs K. MuchováWomen's Singles Round of 16

Cancha 4

TimeMatchRound
11:00Valeria Savinykh / HarrietDart vs M. Adamczak / J. MooreWomen's Doubles Quarterfinal

Court 1

TimeMatchRound
11:00D. Lao / C. McHale vs E. Routliffe / S. FichmanWomen's Doubles Round of 16
followed byAsia Muhammad / Maria Sanchez vs Luisa Stefani / Giuliana OlmosWomen's Doubles Semi Final

Schedule for 03 /04 /2019


CANCHA CENTRAL

TimeMatchRound
11:00Nao HIBINO vs Sachia VICKERYWomen's Singles Round of 16
followed byMagdalena RYBARIKOVA vs Stefanie VOEGELEWomen's Singles Round of 16
Not Before 15:00Dalila JAKUPOVIC vs Kirsten FLIPKENSWomen's Singles Round of 16
Not Before 19:00Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA vs Ivana JOROVICWomen's Singles Round of 16

CANCHA 1

TimeMatchRound
followed byPaula KANIA / Yana SIZIKOVA vs Giuliana OLMOS / Luisa STEFANIWomen's Doubles Quarterfinal
followed byNao HIBINO / Desirae KRAWCZYK vs Ana BOGDAN / Elena-Gabriela RUSEWomen's Doubles Round of 16

CANCHA 2

TimeMatchRound
followed byMiyu KATO / Makoto NINOMIYA vs Harriet DART / Valeria SAVINYKHWomen's Doubles Round of 16

CANCHA 4

TimeMatchRound
followed byAlexa GUARACHI / Sabrina SANTAMARIA vs Asia MUHAMMAD / Maria SANCHEZWomen's Doubles Quarterfinal


Schedule for 02 /04 /2019


CANCHA CENTRAL

TimeMatchRound
10:00Renata ZARAZUA vs Zarina DIYASWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byErnesto ESCOBEDO vs Kevin KINGWomen's Singles Round of 32
Not Before 14:00Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA vs Anna BLINKOVAWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byMiyu KATO vs Victoria AZARENKAWomen's Singles Round of 32
Not Before 19:00Angelique KERBER vs Kristina KUCOVAWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byElena-Gabriela RUSE vs Garbiñe MUGURUZAWomen's Singles Round of 32

CANCHA 1

TimeMatchRound
10:00Sachia VICKERY vs Sachia VICKERYWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byGreta ARN vs Lara ARRUABARRENAWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byPedja KRSTIN vs Lucas GOMEZWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byShilin XU vs Karolina MUCHOVAWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed bySantiago GONZALEZ / Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI vs Paolo LORENZI / Roberto QUIROZWomen's Doubles Round of 16
followed byPeter POLANSKY vs Janko TIPSAREVICWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byJohn-Patrick SMITH vs Christopher EUBANKSWomen's Singles Round of 32

CANCHA 2

TimeMatchRound
10:00Evan SONG vs Matias Franco DESCOTTEWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byAlexander SARKISSIAN vs Victor ESTRELLA BURGOSWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byEvan KING vs Darian KINGWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byMarcos GIRON vs Emilio NAVAWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byAndre GORANSSON / Adil SHAMASDIN vs Robert GALLOWAY / Nathaniel LAMMONSWomen's Doubles Round of 16

CANCHA 3

TimeMatchRound
11:00Misaki DOI / Oksana KALASHNIKOVA vs Monique ADAMCZAK / Jessica MOOREWomen's Doubles Round of 16
followed byVictoria RODRIGUEZ / Ana Sofia SÁNCHEZ vs Asia MUHAMMAD / Maria SANCHEZWomen's Doubles Round of 16
followed byGiuliana OLMOS / Luisa STEFANI vs Lara ARRUABARRENA / Dalila JAKUPOVICWomen's Doubles Round of 16

CANCHA 4

TimeMatchRound
10:00Harriet DART vs Dalila JAKUPOVICWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byKristina MLADENOVIC vs Beatriz HADDAD MAIAWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byDaniel Elahi GALAN vs Marcel GRANOLLERSWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byTennys SANDGREN vs Renzo OLIVOWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byEmilio GOMEZ vs Casper RUUDWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byJames WARD vs Ante PAVICWomen's Singles Round of 32


Schedule for 01 /04 /2019


CANCHA CENTRAL

TimeMatchRound
10:00Ana Karen GUADIANA CAMPOS vs Shilin XUQualifying
Not Before 14:00Nao HIBINO vs Giuliana OLMOSWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byVictoria RODRIGUEZ vs Margarita GASPARYANWomen's Singles Round of 32
Not Before 19:00Ana BOGDAN vs Stefanie VOEGELEWomen's Singles Round of 32
followed byTimea BABOS vs Ivana JOROVICWomen's Singles Round of 32

CANCHA 1

TimeMatchRound
10:00Beatriz HADDAD MAIA vs Greta ARNQualifying
Not Before 12:00Olga DANILOVIC vs Kirsten FLIPKENSWomen's Singles Round of 32

CANCHA 3

TimeMatchRound
10:00Miyu KATO vs Alexandra PANOVAQualifying
Not Before 13:00Alexa GUARACHI / Sabrina SANTAMARIA vs Jovana JAKSIC / Renata ZARAZUAWomen's Doubles Round of 16
followed byAnna BLINKOVA / Alexandra PANOVA vs Paula KANIA / Yana SIZIKOVAWomen's Doubles Round of 16

CANCHA 4

TimeMatchRound
10:00Kristina KUCOVA vs Elena-Gabriela RUSEQualifying
followed byMagdalena RYBARIKOVA / Misaki DOIWomen's Singles Round of 32


Fetching more content...