Create
Notifications
New User posted their first comment
Advertisement

Barcelona ATP Open Schedule 2019

Schedule for 28/ 04/ 2019

PISTA RAFA NADAL

TimeMatchRound
13:00Pablo Carreno Busta / F.Lopez vs J Murray / B SoaresMen's Singles Final
followed byDaniil Medvedev vs Dominic ThiemMen's Doubles Final

Schedule for 27/ 04/ 2019

PISTA RAFA NADAL

TimeMatchRound
13:30Kei NISHIKORI vs Daniil MEDVEDEVMen's Singles Semi Final
Not Before 16:00Rafael NADAL vs Dominic THIEMMen's Singles Semi Final
followed byPablo CARRENO BUSTA / Feliciano LOPEZ vs Juan Sebastian CABAL / Robert FARAHMen's Doubles Semi Final

Schedule for 26/ 04/ 2019

PISTA RAFA NADAL

TimeMatchRound
12:30Daniil MEDVEDEV vs Nicolas JARRYMen's Singles Quarterfinal
followed byRoberto CARBALLES BAENA vs Kei NISHIKORIMen's Singles Quarterfinal
followed byRafael NADAL vs Jan-Lennard STRUFFMen's Singles Quarterfinal
followed byDominic THIEM vs Guido PELLAMen's Singles Quarterfinal

PISTA MANUEL ORANTES

TimeMatchRound
12:30Raven KLAASEN / Joe SALISBURY vs Oliver MARACH / Mate PAVICMen's Doubles Quarterfinal
followed byJuan Sebastian CABAL /Robert FARAH vs Henri KONTINEN / John PEERSMen's Singles Quarterfinal



Schedule for 25/ 04/ 2019

PISTA RAFA NADAL

TimeMatchRound
11:00Felix AUGER-ALIASSIME vs Kei NISHIKORIMen's Singles 3rd Round
not before 12:30Dominic THIEM vs Jaume MUNARMen's Singles 3rd Round
followed byRafael NADAL vs David FERRERMen's Singles 3rd Round
followed byJan-Lennard STRUFF vs Stefanos TSITSIPASMen's Singles 3rd Round
followed byLukasz KUBOT / Marcelo MELO vs Pablo CARRENO BUSTA / Feliciano LOPEZMen's Doubles Quarterfinal

PISTA MANUEL ORANTES

TimeMatchRound
11:00Daniil MEDVEDEV vs Mackenzie MCDONALDMen's Singles 3rd Round
fnot before 14:00Grigor DIMITROV vs Nicolas JARRYMen's Singles 3rd Round
followed byRoberto CARBALLES BAENA vs Cristian GARINMen's Doubles Quarterfinal
followed byBenoit PAIRE vs Guido PELLAMen's Singles 3rd Round
followed byJean-Julien ROJER / Horia TECAU vs Jamie MURRAY / Bruno SOARESMen's Doubles Quarterfinal



Schedule for 24/ 04/ 2019

PISTA RAFA NADAL

Advertisement
TimeMatchRound
11:00Felix AUGER-ALIASSIME vs Malek JAZIRIMen's Singles 2nd Round
not before 12:30David FERRER vs Lucas POUILLEMen's Singles 1st Round
followed byRafael NADAL vs Leonardo MAYERMen's Singles 2nd Round
followed byGrigor DIMITROV vs Fernando VERDASCOMen's Singles 2nd Round
followed byCristian GARIN vs Denis SHAPOVALOVMen's Singles 2nd Round

PISTA MANUEL ORANTES

TimeMatchRound
11:00Daniil MEDVEDEV vs Albert RAMOS-VINOLASMen's Singles 1st Round
followed byFabio FOGNINI vs Nicola KUHNMen's Singles 1st Round
followed byGuido PELLA vs Karen KHACHANOVMen's Singles 2nd Round
followed byPablo CARRENO BUSTA vs Benoit PAIREMen's Singles 2nd Round
followed byMarcel GRANOLLERS / Marc LOPEZ vs Raven KLAASEN / Joe SALISBURYMen's Singles 1st Round

PISTA 2

TimeMatchRound
11:00Henri KONTINEN / John PEERS vs Maximo GONZALEZ / Horacio ZEBALLOSMen's Doubles 1st Round
followed byMackenzie MCDONALD vs Gilles SIMONMen's Doubles 1st Round
followed byKei NISHIKORI / Diego SCHWARTZMAN vs Oliver MARACH / Mate PAVICMen's Doubles 1st Round
followed byLukasz KUBOT / Marcelo MELO vs Joao SOUSA / Dominic THIEMMen's Doubles 1st Round
followed byJuan Sebastian CABAL / Robert FARAH vs Roberto CARBALLES BAENA / Jaume MUNARMen's Doubles 1st Round


Schedule for 23/ 04/ 2019

PISTA RAFA NADAL

TimeMatchRound
11:00Taylor FRITZ vs Kei NISHIKORIMen's Singles 2nd Round
Not Before 12:30David FERRER vs Mischa ZVEREVMen's Singles 1st Round
followed byAlexander ZVEREV vs Nicolas JARRYMen's Singles 2nd Round
followed byDominic THIEM vs Diego SCHWARTZMANMen's Singles 2nd Round
followed byMarton FUCSOVICS vs Stefanos TSITSIPASMen's Singles 2nd Round


PISTA MANUEL ORANTES

TimeMatchRound
11:00Nicola KUHN vs Federico DELBONISMen's Singles 1st Round
followed byAlbert RAMOS-VINOLAS vs Cameron NORRIEMen's Singles 1st Round
followed byJaume MUNAR vs Frances TIAFOEMen's Singles 2nd Round
followed byDavid GOFFIN vs Jan-Lennard STRUFFMen's Singles 2nd Round
followed byJean-Julien ROJER / Horia TECAU vs David MARRERO / Fernando VERDASCOMen's Doubles 1st Round

PISTA 2

Advertisement
TimeMatchRound
11:00Malek JAZIRI vs Guido ANDREOZZIMen's Singles 1st Round
followed byMartin KLIZAN vs Cristian GARINMen's Singles 1st Round
followed byGuido PELLA vs Joao SOUSAMen's Singles 1st Round
followed byPablo CARRENO BUSTA / Feliciano LOPEZ vs Nikola MEKTIC / Franko SKUGORMen's Doubles 1st Round
followed byIvan DODIG / Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN vs Jamie MURRAY / Bruno SOARESMen's Doubles 1st Round


Schedule for 22/ 04/ 2019

PISTA RAFA NADAL

TimeMatchRound
11:00Marton FUCSOVICS vs Denis KUDLAMen's Singles First Round
Not Before 12:30Pedro SOUSA vs Jaume MUNARMen's Singles First Round
followed byFeliciano LOPEZ vs Fernando VERDASCOMen's Singles First Round
followed byYoshihito NISHIOKA vs Diego SCHWARTZMANMen's Singles First Round

PISTA MANUEL ORANTES

TimeMatchRound
11:00Marius COPIL vs Leonardo MAYERMen's Singles First Round
followed byTaylor FRITZ vs Reilly OPELKAMen's Singles First Round
followed byNicolas JARRY vs Marcel GRANOLLERSMen's Singles First Round
followed byJuan Ignacio LONDERO vs Benoit PAIREMen's Singles First Round

PISTA 2

TimeMatchRound
11:00Mackenzie MCDONALD vs Taro DANIELMen's Singles First Round
followed byHugo DELLIEN vs Jan-Lennard STRUFFMen's Singles First Round


Fetching more content...
App download animated image Get the free App now
❤ī¸ Favorites Edit