2019 Moselle Tennis Open Schedule for 22nd September 2019
Men's Singles Finals
Player 1 | Player 2 | Court | Time ( IST) |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | Aljaz Bedene | Court Central | Followed by |
Men's Doubles Finals
Team 1 | Team 2 | Court | Time ( IST) |
Robert Lindstedt/Jan-Lennard Struff | Nicolas MahutEdouard Roger-Vasselin | Court Central | Starts At 13:30 |
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2019 Moselle Tennis Open Schedule for 21st September 2019
Men's Singles Semi Finals
Player 1 | Player 2 | Court | Time ( IST) |
Aljaz Bedene | Benoit Paire | Court Central | Starts At 14:00 |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | Lucas Pouille | Court Central | Followed by |
Men's Doubles Semi Finals
Team 1 | Team 2 | Court | Time ( IST) |
Sander Arend/sDavid Pel | Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | Court Central | Followed By |
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2019 Moselle Tennis Open Schedule for 20th September 2019
Men's Singles Quarter Finals
Player 1 | Player 2 | Court | Time ( IST) |
Pablo Carreno Busta | Aljaz Bedene | Court Central | Starts At 14:00 |
Benoit Paire | Gregoire Barrere | Court Central | Followed By |
Filip Krajinovic | Lucas Pouille | Court Central | Not Before 18:00 |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | Nikoloz Basilashvili | Court Central | Followed By |
Men's Doubles Semi Finals
Team 1 | Team 2 | Court | Time ( IST) |
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam-Ul-Haq QureshiVS | Robert Lindstedt/Jan-Lennard Struff | Court 1 | Not Before 15:30 |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2019 Moselle Tennis Open Schedule for 19th September 2019
Men's Singles Round Two
Player 1 | Player 2 | Court | Time ( IST) |
Aljaz Bedene | Gilles Simon | Court Central | Starts At 12:00 Noon |
David Goffin | Pablo Carreno Busta | Court Central | Not Before 14:00 |
Lorenzo Sonego | Lucas Pouille | Court Central | Followed By |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | Court Central | Not Before 18:00 |
Yannick Maden | Nikoloz Basilashvili | Court Central | Followed By |
Men's Doubles Quarter Finals
Team 1 | Team 2 | Court | Time ( IST) |
Nicolas MahutEdouard Roger-Vasselin | Dan AddedAlbano Olivetti | Court 1 | Not Before 15:30 |
Gerard GranollersMarcel Granollers | Santiago GonzalezAisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi | Court 1 | Followed By |
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2019 Moselle Tennis Open Schedule for 18th September 2019
Men's Singles Round One
Player 1 | Player 2 | Court | Time ( IST) |
Marius Copil | Gilles Simon | Court Central | Starts At 12:00 Noon |
Ugo Humbert | Yannick Maden | Court Central | Not Before 14:00 |
Men's Singles Round Two
Antoine Hoang | Gregoire Barrere | Court Central | Followed By |
Benoit Paire | Richard Gasquet | Court Central | Not Before 18:00 |
Fernando Verdasco | Filip Krajinovic | Court Central | Followed By |
Men's Doubles Round Two
Team 1 | Team 2 | Court | Time ( IST) |
Nicolas MahutEdouard Roger-Vasselin | Tristan LamasineJo-Wilfried Tsonga | Court 1 | Starts At 13:00 |
Denys MolchanovArtem Sitak | Santiago GonzalezAisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi | Court 2 | Followed By |
Purav RajaMiguel Angel Reyes-Varela | Gerard GranollersMarcel Granollers | Court 3 | Followed By |
Men's Doubles Quarter Finals
Team 1 | Team 2 | Court | Time ( IST) |
Gilles Simon/Mischa Zverev | Robert Lindstedt/Jan-Lennard Struff | Court 1 | Followed By |
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert | Sander Arends/ David Pel | Court 2 | Followed By |
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2019 Moselle Tennis Open Schedule for 17th September 2019
Men's Singles Round of 32
Player 1 | Player 2 | Court | Time ( IST) |
Gregoire Barrere | Hubert Hurkacz | Court Central | Starts At 11:30 Am |
Jan-Lennard Struff | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | Court Central | Not Before 14:00 |
Marcel Granollers | Richard Gasquet | Court Central | Followed By |
Pablo Andujar | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | Court Central | Not Before 6:00 Pm |
Aljaz Bedene | Rayane Roumane | Court Central | Followed By |
Lorenzo Sonego | Oscar Otte | Court 1 | Followed By |
Julian Lenz | Pablo Carreno Busta | Court 2 | Followed By |
Men's Doubles Round of 16
Team 1 | Team 2 | Court | Time ( IST) |
Gilles Simon/ Mischa Zverev | Jonathan Erlich/ Fabrice Martin | Court 1 | Starts At 11:30 Am |
Jonny O'Mara/ Ken Skupski | Marius Copil/ Ugo Humbert | Court 1 | Followed By |
Dan Added/ Albano Olivetti | Romain Arneodo/ Benoit Paire | Court 1 | Followed By |
Lucas Pouille/ Matt Reid | Sander Arends/ David Pel | Court 1 | Followed By |
Robert Lindstedt/ Jan-Lennard Struff | Luke Bambridge/ Ben McLachlan | Court 1 | Followed By |