Create

Women's Singles Tennis Rankings

Last Modified Nov 8, 2022 08:44 IST

Women's Tennis Rankings



RankPlayerCountryAgeTournaments PlayedPoints
1Iga ŚwiątekPoland211710365
2Ons JabeurTunisia28195090
3Anett KontaveitEstonia26204300
4Paula BadosaSpain24243980
5Jessica PegulaUSA28173501
6Maria SakkariGreece27213480
7Aryna SabalenkaBelarus24203470
8Coco GauffUSA18173047
9Simona HalepRoman30193025
10Caroline GarciaFrance28202930